Women's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kathryn Landmark | Oregon Community Swim Clu | 6 | 5 | 1 | 31.84 |
Sarah Brooks | Unattached | 6 | 4 | 2 | 31.88 |
Taylor Crain | New London Area Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 3 | 32.42 |
Sydney Rooney | Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 4 | 34.07 |
Anna Brooks | Unattached | 5 | 4 | 1 | 34.31 |
Emily Weig | Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurrican | 6 | 2 | 5 | 34.61 |
Nicki Smiley | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 2 | 35.22 |
Alexandra Utech | Tosa Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 3 | 35.92 |
Brianna Dziuk | Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 5 | 2 | 1 | 35.94 |
Emily Straub | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 6 | 35.95 |
Darian Borst | Tosa Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 7 | 36.17 |
Jessica Borden | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 8 | 36.58 |
Natalie Wallace | Oregon Community Swim Clu | 5 | 5 | 4 | 36.64 |
Nicole Johnson | Monona Grove-Madison Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 9 | 36.82 |
Tess Frey | Oregon Community Swim Clu | 5 | 6 | 1 | 36.87 |
Taylor Ash | Watertown Aquatic Team | 5 | 2 | 5 | 37.27 |
Margaret Flatley | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 37.50 |
Zoey Schuck | Watertown Aquatic Team | 5 | 6 | 3 | 37.65 |
Hannah Johnson | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 6 | 38.59 |
Carly Neidinger | Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 10 | 38.79 |
Kelsey Geiger | Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 5 | 1 | 7 | 38.97 |
Kaitlyn Sweno | Monona Grove-Madison Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 11 | 39.15 |
Lauren Flatley | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 8 | 39.19 |
Katherine Lowisz | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 9 | 39.21 |
Lindsey Lentz | Central Wi Wave Makers | 5 | 8 | 10 | 39.23 |
Mackenzie Davies | Tosa Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 11 | 39.31 |
Brooke Richart | Watertown Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 12 | 39.46 |
Katelyn Kirk | Unattached | 4 | 1 | 12 | 39.57 |
Kelli Green | Watertown Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 13 | 39.64 |
Paige Neidinger | Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 14 | 39.82 |
Alexandra Thorpe | Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurrican | 4 | 3 | 4 | 40.33 |
Taylor Ashworth | Oregon Community Swim Clu | 4 | 8 | 15 | 40.68 |
Emily Jensen | Tosa Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 5 | 40.71 |
Alexis Kent | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 40.85 |
Melanie Wenger | Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 5 | 1 | 13 | 41.00 |
Hayley Braatz | Watertown Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 14 | 41.24 |
Hailey Lutz | Tosa Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 6 | 41.71 |
Leah Weston | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 7 | 41.75 |
Jacqueline Wandt | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 16 | 41.78 |
Joanna Katravas | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 8 | 41.93 |
Elizabeth Flatley | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 3 | 41.94 |
Brittany Kellen | Oregon Community Swim Clu | 3 | 3 | 15 | 42.28 |
Kaitlyn Hollman | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 17 | 42.39 |
Carissa Priebusch | Watertown Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 16 | 42.73 |
Beth Morley | Beloit Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 17 | 43.26 |
Jillayne Page | Central Wi Wave Makers | 3 | 1 | 4 | 43.34 |
Heather Brevard | Stoughton Aqua Racers | 2 | 4 | 5 | 43.57 |
Mary Katravas | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 43.84 |
Monica Wojnowiak | Tosa Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 10 | 44.90 |
Marin Oschmann | Oregon Community Swim Clu | 3 | 2 | 11 | 44.92 |
Emily Komp | Tosa Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 12 | 45.49 |
Zoe Arnold | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 6 | 45.64 |
Dee Luo | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 18 | 45.89 |
Samantha Stone | Tosa Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 13 | 46.21 |
Michaela Niemeyer | Oregon Community Swim Clu | 2 | 5 | 19 | 47.42 |
Hailey Prein | Stoughton Aqua Racers | 2 | 6 | 14 | 47.58 |
Lindsay Schleppenbach | Stoughton Aqua Racers | 2 | 2 | 15 | 47.78 |
Megan Schroeder | Watertown Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 20 | 49.67 |
Sarah Miner | Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 21 | 49.79 |
Erica Tessmann | Watertown Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 22 | 50.28 |
Skyler Sanderson | Oregon Community Swim Clu | 2 | 3 | 16 | 50.59 |
Maureen Penn | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 23 | 51.70 |
Katherine Rude | Stoughton Aqua Racers | 1 | 1 | 7 | 51.74 |
Marin Koch | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 17 | 52.64 |
Madisen Niesen | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 8 | 53.89 |
Mari Grady | Stoughton Aqua Racers | 1 | 2 | 9 | 55.20 |
Emily McCune | Stoughton Aqua Racers | 1 | 7 | 10 | 57.76 |
Hannah Engstrom | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 11 | 57.91 |
Shannon Grady | Stoughton Aqua Racers | 1 | 3 | 18 | 58.31 |
Brittany Engstrom | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 24 | 58.94 |
Alexandria Niemeyer | Oregon Community Swim Clu | 1 | 4 | 12 | 59.75 |
Ellie Greenler | Stoughton Aqua Racers | 1 | 5 | 25 | 1:00.90 |
Cassandra Dewey | Stoughton Aqua Racers | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Leslie Dess | Tosa Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | DQ | |
Shyan Thundercloud | Central Wi Wave Makers | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Hanna Swenson | Stoughton Aqua Racers | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Dana Qualy | Central Wi Wave Makers | 3 | 8 | DQ | |
Katherine Schleicher | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Alexandria Reynolds | Beloit Aquatic Team | 6 | 1 | DQ | |
Kristen Garza | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Madeline Schmidt | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 2 | 3 | DQ |