Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lucas Kuriga | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 33.38 |
Andrew Teduits | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 33.64 |
Alex Nennig | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 34.98 |
Lee Hollman | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 4 | 35.46 |
Jake Prodoehl | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 35.50 |
Michael Hamann | Unattached Ill | 1 | 2 | 6 | 35.92 |
Connor Black | Mundelein Mustang S.C. | 1 | 1 | 7 | 36.92 |
Ryan Young | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 37.19 |
Gordon Mellin | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 39.53 |
Erick Huft | Edina Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 39.66 |
Preston Vesely | Verona Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 40.89 |
Murray Campbell | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 41.41 |
Adam Francis | Verona Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 41.68 |
Sylvester Schulteis | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 42.44 |
Ivar Iverson | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 8 | 6 | 42.60 |
Payton Teduits | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 45.12 |
Ken Shimizu | Edina Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 8 | 45.17 |
Andrew Teduits | Badger Aquatics Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 32.98p |
Lucas Kuriga | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 34.06p |
Alex Nennig | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 34.87p |
Jake Prodoehl | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 4 | 35.70p |
Michael Hamann | Unattached Ill | 4 | 7 | 5 | 35.83p |
Lee Hollman | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 6 | 35.85p |
Connor Black | Mundelein Mustang S.C. | 4 | 5 | 7 | 36.01p |
Ryan Young | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 8 | 37.57p |
Daniel Schwartz | Verona Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 9 | 37.85p |
Derek Schieble | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 10 | 37.99p |
Ben Severino | Central Iowa Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 11 | 38.27p |
Jonathan Roberts | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 12 | 38.45p |
Gordon Mellin | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 13 | 39.15p |
Erick Huft | Edina Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 39.18p |
Noah Potratz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 14 | 39.22p |
Matthew Ahnen | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 15 | 39.40p |
Jacob Melville | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 16 | 39.47p |
Luis Vargas | Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | 2 | 17 | 40.22p |
Taylor Weiss | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 18 | 40.36p |
James DeGraff | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 19 | 40.49p |
Timothy Schaser | Verona Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 20 | 41.11p |
Patrick Walsh | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 21 | 41.32p |
Preston Vesely | Verona Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 41.68p |
Murray Campbell | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 41.86p |
John Collins | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 22 | 42.17p |
Stephen Grambow | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 23 | 42.29p |
Adam Francis | Verona Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 42.44p |
Sylvester Schulteis | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 5 | 42.84p |
Ken Shimizu | Edina Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 6 | 43.77p |
Payton Teduits | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 43.92p |
Ivar Iverson | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 4 | 5 | 8 | 44.14p |
Samuel Piette | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 9 | 44.31p |
Austin Ranson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 24 | 44.36p |
Robert Johnson | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 25 | 44.56p |
Eric Lutzen | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 10 | 45.24p |
Eliot Weaver | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 26 | 45.36p |
Matthew Comfort | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 2 | 2 | 27 | 45.71p |
Evan Siverhus | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 28 | 45.79p |
Gabe Hilliard | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 11 | 45.82p |
Ignacio Ayoroa | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 29 | 46.27p |
Nathan Henry | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 30 | 46.39p |
Henry Mellin | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 12 | 46.61p |
Ayrton Kasemets | Mundelein Mustang S.C. | 2 | 6 | 13 | 46.70p |
Devon Mertins | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 31 | 49.30p |
Ian Crane | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 1 | 5 | 32 | 49.45p |
Allen Roller | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 14 | 49.52p |
Duncan Black | Mundelein Mustang S.C. | 1 | 5 | 15 | 52.62p |
Christian Anton | Cedar Rapids | 2 | 2 | 16 | 52.71p |
Andrew Marciniak | Mundelein Mustang S.C. | 2 | 1 | 17 | 53.53p |
Michael Spaeth | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 18 | 54.04p |
Jonathan Dienst | Edina Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 19 | 56.04p |
Esteban Escobar | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 2 | 7 | 20 | 57.70p |
Zachary Schmidt | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1:00.81p |
Tiger Chung | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 1 | 3 | 22 | 1:01.77p |
Michael Pellechia | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 5 | NSp | |
Jay Dienst | Edina Swim Club | 2 | 6 | NSp |