Women's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Katelyn Holmquist | Milton Marlins | 6 | 3 | 1 | 32.38 |
Natalie Wallace | Oregon Community Swim Clu | 6 | 5 | 1 | 32.38 |
Sarah Hall | Madison East YMCA Octopi | 6 | 4 | 3 | 32.57 |
Meagan Roberts | Milton Marlins | 5 | 2 | 1 | 33.07 |
Sarah Kind | Green County Golden Gators | 6 | 7 | 4 | 33.20 |
Rachel Root | Green County Golden Gators | 6 | 8 | 5 | 33.42 |
Katherine Rodzak | La Crosse Area FamilyYMCA | 6 | 6 | 6 | 33.70 |
Abigail Holmquist | Milton Marlins | 6 | 1 | 7 | 34.00 |
Kylynn Wolfe | Milton Marlins | 6 | 4 | 1 | 34.18 |
Lisa Lang | Green County Golden Gators | 4 | 4 | 1 | 34.52 |
Tikvah Saidler | Madison East YMCA Octopi | 5 | 5 | 2 | 34.53 |
Natalie Schmitt | Madison West YMCA | 5 | 4 | 3 | 34.72 |
Marin Oschmann | Oregon Community Swim Clu | 4 | 3 | 2 | 35.59 |
Gabriell Fasnacht | La Crosse Area FamilyYMCA | 5 | 1 | 4 | 35.63 |
Caitlin Bundy | Oregon Community Swim Clu | 4 | 6 | 3 | 36.38 |
Alexandria Mohrman | Madison East YMCA Octopi | 5 | 6 | 5 | 36.43 |
Carly Lawrence | Madison West YMCA | 4 | 2 | 4 | 36.65 |
Sarah Loepfe | La Crosse Area FamilyYMCA | 5 | 7 | 6 | 36.66 |
Kelsey Geiger | Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 5 | 8 | 7 | 36.84 |
Lydia Korte | La Crosse Area FamilyYMCA | 5 | 3 | 8 | 37.17 |
Elizabeth Christopherson | La Crosse Area FamilyYMCA | 6 | 6 | 2 | 37.47 |
Hannah Miller | Madison East YMCA Octopi | 4 | 7 | 1 | 37.47 |
Anna Thompson | La Crosse Area FamilyYMCA | 4 | 5 | 2 | 37.86 |
Mallory Dziuk | Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 6 | 5 | 3 | 37.91 |
Allison Pierce | Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 6 | 3 | 4 | 38.28 |
Taylor Behnke | Green County Golden Gators | 6 | 1 | 1 | 38.59 |
Renee Ballweg | Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 6 | 7 | 2 | 38.78 |
Abby Fink | Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 39.10 |
Skyler Sanderson | Oregon Community Swim Clu | 3 | 8 | 6 | 39.17 |
Sydnie Murray | Madison East YMCA Octopi | 4 | 8 | 3 | 39.24 |
Katarina Cady | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 5 | 5 | 3 | 39.40 |
Jane Brenner | La Crosse Area FamilyYMCA | 3 | 4 | 4 | 39.53 |
Megan Meiller | Madison East YMCA Octopi | 5 | 7 | 4 | 39.97 |
Maya Muldowney | Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 5 | 2 | 5 | 40.00 |
Eva Grosz | Ymca Of Dodge County Bluefins | 6 | 8 | 6 | 40.06 |
Eliza Neidhart | Oregon Community Swim Clu | 2 | 1 | 1 | 40.21 |
Samantha Dziuk | Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 40.32 |
Sofia Linsenmeyer | Madison East YMCA Octopi | 2 | 5 | 2 | 40.34 |
Alyssa Roehr | Madison East YMCA Octopi | 5 | 6 | 7 | 40.57 |
Brianna Krupsky | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 6 | 2 | 8 | 40.90 |
Carlee Beecher | Madison East YMCA Octopi | 5 | 4 | 9 | 41.43 |
Ashley Aegerter | Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 3 | 41.71 |
Jessica Boruff | Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 10 | 41.77 |
Angela Beaver | Green County Golden Gators | 4 | 4 | 11 | 41.80 |
Valerie Jones | Oregon Community Swim Clu | 4 | 2 | 1 | 41.81 |
Valerie Pryme | Ymca Of Dodge County Bluefins | 3 | 2 | 4 | 41.89 |
Jayme McMahon | Oregon Community Swim Clu | 2 | 4 | 5 | 42.57 |
Andrea Winters | Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | 12 | 42.72 |
Emma Dahl | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 5 | 1 | 13 | 42.83 |
Krystal Hagen | Madison East YMCA Octopi | 3 | 1 | 6 | 42.89 |
Andrea Green | Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 7 | 43.12 |
Rachel Gustafson | Beloit Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 8 | 43.13 |
Alyssa Dale | Green County Golden Gators | 5 | 8 | 14 | 43.49 |
Jessica Pulvermacher | La Crosse Area FamilyYMCA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 43.74 |
Brooke Rowe | Green County Golden Gators | 3 | 5 | 2 | 44.03 |
Marcella Prince | Madison East YMCA Octopi | 2 | 7 | 9 | 44.06 |
Libby Reuterskiold | Milton Marlins | 2 | 1 | 3 | 44.74 |
Allison Greene | Oregon Community Swim Clu | 1 | 4 | 10 | 44.82 |
Noelle Hausen | Madison East YMCA Octopi | 2 | 3 | 2 | 45.52 |
Samantha Fedorowicz | Madison East YMCA Octopi | 4 | 7 | 2 | 45.57 |
Emily Murwin | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 3 | 4 | 3 | 45.75 |
Kayla Rieman | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 3 | 7 | 3 | 46.11 |
Hannah Calhoon | Milton Marlins | 3 | 6 | 4 | 46.20 |
Kate Zellmer | Madison West YMCA | 4 | 1 | 4 | 46.40 |
Allison Hagensick | La Crosse Area FamilyYMCA | 3 | 3 | 5 | 46.49 |
Baily Jackson | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 3 | 5 | 5 | 46.52 |
Afton Enervold | La Crosse Area FamilyYMCA | 4 | 6 | 6 | 47.04 |
Flannery Raabe | Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 7 | 47.35 |
Reagan Mattox | Milton Marlins | 2 | 5 | 4 | 47.69 |
Olivia Russo | Madison East YMCA Octopi | 4 | 8 | 8 | 47.96 |
Mason Hermeier | La Crosse Area FamilyYMCA | 2 | 7 | 6 | 48.19 |
Danielle Patrick | Madison West YMCA | 1 | 1 | 5 | 48.63 |
Stephanie Brandsma | Ymca Of Dodge County Bluefins | 3 | 1 | 1 | 48.93 |
Lexi Kolb | Ymca Of Dodge County Bluefins | 1 | 4 | 7 | 49.55 |
Sophia Oettinger | Madison East YMCA Octopi | 3 | 2 | 8 | 49.59 |
Libby Gartland | Ymca Of Dodge County Bluefins | 1 | 5 | 11 | 50.41 |
Abigail Fox | Madison West YMCA | 2 | 4 | 2 | 50.67 |
Brenna Petersen | Oregon Community Swim Clu | 3 | 2 | 3 | 51.19 |
Jordan Kortman | Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 51.35 |
Christine Samuelsen | Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 5 | 52.00 |
Weronika Zolnik | Madison East YMCA Octopi | 2 | 1 | 6 | 52.16 |
Alexandria Niemeyer | Oregon Community Swim Clu | 2 | 8 | 7 | 52.21 |
Megan Pierce | Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 9 | 52.89 |
Monica Sefcik | Green County Golden Gators | 3 | 8 | 8 | 53.02 |
Signe Knutson | Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 9 | 53.50 |
Allison Trask | Madison West YMCA | 1 | 4 | 10 | 54.59 |
Heather Bartels | Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 10 | 54.68 |
Hannah Driscoll | Madison East YMCA Octopi | 3 | 8 | 11 | 54.72 |
Caitlin Hunt | Madison East YMCA Octopi | 1 | 5 | 11 | 54.76 |
Annika Heyworth | Madison East YMCA Octopi | 2 | 2 | 12 | 54.81 |
Katie Fink | Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 13 | 55.06 |
Hannah Nelson | La Crosse Area FamilyYMCA | 2 | 7 | 12 | 55.61 |
Brooklyn Rickett | Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 14 | 56.60 |
Amber Cody | Oregon Community Swim Clu | 1 | 7 | 13 | 59.16 |
Madeline Fedorowicz | Madison East YMCA Octopi | 2 | 6 | 15 | 59.33 |
Lauren Supanich | Madison West YMCA | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:00.85 |
Saischia Vasconcelos | Ymca Of Dodge County Bluefins | 2 | 3 | 17 | 1:01.05 |
Tina Meyer | Madison West YMCA | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:02.05 |
Bailey Driscoll | Madison East YMCA Octopi | 1 | 7 | 19 | 1:04.70 |
Madeline Moe | Madison East YMCA Octopi | 2 | 4 | 20 | 1:05.70 |