Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nicholas Martin | Northern Dutchess Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 1 | 39.00 |
Andrew Kelleher | St. Columba Dolphins | 4 | 4 | 1 | 39.50 |
Joseph Galan | Viking Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 39.81 |
Philip Sokoloff | Suffern Sea Lions | 3 | 2 | 3 | 39.94 |
Jack Ehret | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 4 | 40.36 |
Kevin Walsh | St. Columba Dolphins | 3 | 1 | 5 | 42.15 |
Spencer Cavotti | Northern Dutchess Aquatic | 4 | 2 | 2 | 42.21 |
Julian Mackrel | Northern Dutchess Aquatic | 4 | 3 | 3 | 42.31 |
Ian Stuart | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 6 | 44.04 |
Kirby Roeder | Northern Dutchess Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 7 | 44.23 |
Simon Haas | Marist Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 4 | 44.51 |
Josh Turek-Herman | Cross Island YMCA | 2 | 6 | 8 | 44.75 |
Brett Disalvo | Marist Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 45.24 |
Anthony Cicalese | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 1 | 10 | 45.31 |
Andrew Milos | Northern Dutchess Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 5 | 45.38 |
Ryan Alderson | Marist Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 46.24 |
Christopher Leary | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 3 | 11 | 46.40 |
Matthew Taddeo | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 5 | 7 | 46.66 |
Dylan Gillespie | Viking Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 47.37 |
Kevin Araujo | Suffern Sea Lions | 4 | 6 | 8 | 47.74 |
Teddy Blake | Northern Dutchess Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 9 | 48.31 |
Brandon Hickey | Marist Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 10 | 48.43 |
Nicholas Owens | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 11 | 48.68 |
Paul LaRue | Marist Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 48.70 |
Matthew Ciunga | Viking Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 12 | 48.92 |
Keith Carlino | Marist Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 13 | 49.13 |
MarK Strothenke | Viking Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 13 | 49.59 |
Timothy Petraco | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 14 | 50.50 |
Nicholas Bowman | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 3 | 2 | 2 | 53.31 |
Matthew Nardozzi | Trumbull Pisces | 2 | 5 | 15 | 54.05 |
Charles Schnebel | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 14 | 54.13 |
Mark Quintana | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 16 | 54.27 |
Christopher Rudel | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 54.58 |
Kristopher Haag | Marist Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 15 | 55.12 |
Jack Olsen | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 4 | 55.31 |
Ian Katomski | Northern Dutchess Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 5 | 55.60 |
Matthew Pozmanter | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 17 | 55.69 |
Sean Sullivan | Marist Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 16 | 55.71 |
Clayton Gurnett | Marist Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 6 | 56.25 |
Parker Cavotti | Northern Dutchess Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 7 | 56.68 |
Matthew Rodriguez | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 2 | 4 | 8 | 56.76 |
Elijah Sanders | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 18 | 57.99 |
William Harrison | Cross Island YMCA | 2 | 2 | 9 | 59.29 |
Bennet Brooks | Northern Dutchess Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:04.87 |
Nikhil Tasker | Trumbull Pisces | 1 | 4 | 19 | 1:05.22 |
John Gaudio | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:10.37 |
Matthew Molnar | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:22.53 |
Braedon Bayer | St. Columba Dolphins | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
Albert Bajsicki | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Rahul Tasker | Trumbull Pisces | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Raphael Warnon | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 3 | 6 | DQ | |
Jonathan Warnon | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Jason Boyko | Marist Swim Club | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Jamie Eigner | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Christopher Arsenault | Northern Dutchess Aquatic | 1 | 5 | NS |