Women's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Samantha Valencia | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 1 | 43.99 |
Kristina Brennan | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | 2 | 44.80 |
Miryam Ghali | Broward Eastside Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 3 | 46.34 |
Emma Lincoln | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 48.31 |
Hannah Veale | Team Weston Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 5 | 49.36 |
Tiffany Liu | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 6 | 49.85 |
Olivia Hamilton | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 7 | 51.25 |
Eugenia Almandoz | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 8 | 51.98 |
Skye Downey | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 9 | 52.09 |
Alyssa Prieto | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | 10 | 52.11 |
Gabriela Delena | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 53.89 |
Jessica Modrak | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 12 | 54.41 |
Marissa Walters | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 13 | 55.01 |
Leor Shuflita | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 5 | 14 | 55.46 |
Chloe Gerena | Cooper City Cyclones | 5 | 8 | 15 | 55.82 |
Daniella Pacitti | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 16 | 56.40 |
Hailey Kelly | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 17 | 57.27 |
Rebecca Sadler | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 18 | 58.13 |
Alexandra Pacitti | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 19 | 1:02.07 |
Claudia Garcia | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 4 | 20 | 1:02.67 |
Alejandra Cardozo | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 21 | 1:02.72 |
Andrea Melendez | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 22 | 1:04.80 |
Taylor Cook | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 8 | 23 | 1:04.93 |
Lindsay Sauer | Broward Eastside Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 24 | 1:06.47 |
Gabriella Comunale | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 25 | 1:07.31 |
Shanna Iglesias | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 6 | 26 | 1:09.04 |
Clarisa Melendez | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 27 | 1:10.47 |
Elisabett Rico | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 2 | 28 | 1:10.88 |
Maryanne Kenna | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 29 | 1:14.30 |
Emily Henderson | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 30 | 1:19.45 |
Whitney Johnson | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 31 | 1:19.89 |
Olga Riusech | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 4 | 32 | 1:29.75 |
Alexandra Baugh | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Alexis Rubin | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Tatiana Giraldo | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Raissa Herrera | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Valeria Samame | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Kaitlyn Ellinger | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 8 | DQ | |
Darcy Kranz | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 5 | DQ |