Women's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jenna Kingsley | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 38.41 |
Kara Barcza | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 39.11 |
Tatiana Mamola | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 3 | 40.36 |
Sofia Karabasevic | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 4 | 40.43 |
Dana Resner | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 5 | 40.60 |
Samantha De Groot | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 6 | 41.09 |
Jennifer Tilton | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 7 | 41.73 |
Elizabeth Isner | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 8 | 42.15 |
Julia McBee | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 9 | 42.50 |
Jaclyn Lopopolo | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 10 | 42.67 |
Chase Harris | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 1 | 43.47 |
Emily Deem | Wellington Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 2 | 43.54 |
Valentina Garcia | Lake Lytal Lightning | 6 | 4 | 3 | 44.73 |
Chelsea Rowe | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 11 | 45.02 |
Katherine Mincey | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 4 | 45.57 |
Alicia Serpa | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 12 | 46.54 |
Madison Bowden | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 5 | 47.75 |
Arianna Ortiz | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 5 | 47.75 |
Alexa Rivera | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 5 | 4 | 1 | 47.85 |
Isabel Geddes | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 7 | 48.01 |
Kelsey Arnold | Lake Lytal Lightning | 7 | 1 | 8 | 48.06 |
Sarah Johnson | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 48.48 |
Allison Tilton | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 2 | 48.50 |
Emily Waldeck | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 13 | 48.73 |
Alysa Gil | Martin County Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 10 | 49.61 |
Julie Suarez | Lake Lytal Lightning | 6 | 1 | 11 | 50.79 |
Gianna Ramos | Wellington Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 3 | 51.99 |
Fabiana Ingram | Wellington Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 12 | 52.47 |
Jennifer Gonzalez | Wellington Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 13 | 52.94 |
Rachel Lowen | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 2 | 14 | 53.11 |
Siena Bosworth | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 3 | 15 | 53.40 |
Jacqueline Watts | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 16 | 54.78 |
Jenna Pisani | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 5 | 4 | 54.83 |
Cheslea Scuderi | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 5 | 1 | 17 | 55.07 |
Colleen Gannon | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 18 | 55.45 |
Shayne Sipowski | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 5 | 55.58 |
Chloe Flejter | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 19 | 56.02 |
Julia Bordieri | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 20 | 56.08 |
Morgan Page | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 56.30 |
Allison Wallace | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 21 | 56.46 |
Paige Sattler | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 22 | 56.77 |
Camila Gonzalez | Wellington Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 23 | 56.80 |
Molly Lynn | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 14 | 57.68 |
Courtney Knoblauch | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 24 | 57.98 |
Rachael Alfonso | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 25 | 58.65 |
Camryn Hudson | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 7 | 59.07 |
Victoria Konsavage | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 3 | 8 | 59.54 |
Sophia Serpa | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 26 | 1:00.07 |
Samantha Eurich | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1:00.38 |
Emily Young | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 10 | 1:00.86 |
Elizabeth Watts | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 11 | 1:01.84 |
Kristen Suarez | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 2 | 27 | 1:02.71 |
Morgan Brough | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 12 | 1:02.79 |
Dana Barrow | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:03.27 |
Samantha Dagistino | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 2 | 28 | 1:03.43 |
Jisella Bordieri | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:03.62 |
Linda Alicea | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 3 | 5 | 29 | 1:04.02 |
Rebecca Lowen | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 4 | 2 | 15 | 1:05.32 |
Ashlynn Smith | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 16 | 1:07.45 |
Marina Jones | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 30 | 1:07.46 |
Dominique Olivo | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 17 | 1:08.77 |
Juliette Arouh | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 4 | 31 | 1:10.29 |
Maci Koplow | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 3 | 18 | 1:15.38 |
Natalia Urueta | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 2 | 32 | 1:15.39 |
Dana Leininger | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 19 | 1:16.47 |
Emily Katz | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 33 | 1:16.74 |
Grace Cozad | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1:18.08 |
Lacy Phillips | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 21 | 1:18.55 |
Rhiannon Karp | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 2 | 6 | 22 | 1:20.66 |
Alexandra Katz | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 23 | 1:22.51 |
Lindsay Fulop | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 24 | 1:24.23 |
Tara Leininger | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 25 | 1:40.67 |
Christina Ashton | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 5 | 5 | NS | |
Erin Bobsein | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Olivia Kaplan | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Madison Hudson | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 7 | 3 | NS | |
Delaney Tavoletti | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 5 | 6 | NS | |
Leah Kaplan | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Ashley Boggs | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Samantha Bilton | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Francesca Vandersluis | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 7 | 5 | NS | |
Addie Foley | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Ariel Screnci | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Sierra Park | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Kylee Sipowski | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 4 | NS |