Women's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Taylor Faris | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 27.03 |
Jennifer Abovich | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 27.31 |
Alyssa Cutter | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 27.40 |
Molly Bresnahan | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 27.40 |
Kelsey Schrauth | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 27.48 |
Lorena Ledesma | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 2 | 27.60 |
Blair Baker | Pine Crest School | 1 | 3 | 3 | 27.73 |
Josefina Oria | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 27.92 |
Miriam Crispo | Pine Crest School | 1 | 4 | 4 | 27.95 |
Victoria Eurich | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 27.97 |
Colleen Lindgren | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 6 | 28.34 |
Nina Smith | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 28.66 |
Mallory Jones | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 7 | 28.84 |
Annemarie Morris | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 7 | 28.91 |
Emily Quatromoni | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 8 | 29.05 |
Kendall Tonyan | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 8 | 29.22 |
Chelsea Rowe | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 1 | 29.49 |
Brenna Ruth | Pine Crest School | 1 | 4 | 2 | 29.68 |
Olivia Bergert | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 29.75 |
Rachel Nebenzahl | Pine Crest School | 1 | 7 | 4 | 29.92 |
Katherine Zientarski | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 29.93 |
Niabelle Thelemaque | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 6 | 29.96 |
Shelby Barnett | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 30.06 |
Angel Wong | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 1 | 8 | 30.23 |
Jenna Diaz | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 1 | 31.78 |
Courtney Bober | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 6 | 2 | 32.67 |
Alexandria Walker | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 32.71 |
Madison Herin | Pine Crest School | 1 | 5 | 4 | 32.92 |
Mary McMillan | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 32.97 |
Lindsey Sauer | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 6 | 33.61 |
Rebecca Sadler | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 34.14 |
Marissa Walters | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 8 | 34.58 |
Taylor Faris | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 5 | 1 | 26.73p |
Molly Bresnahan | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 27.35p |
Kelsey Schrauth | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 27.53p |
Miriam Crispo | Pine Crest School | 5 | 5 | 1 | 27.71p |
Jennifer Abovich | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 2 | 27.89p |
Alyssa Cutter | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 27.90p |
Blair Baker | Pine Crest School | 6 | 6 | 3 | 28.03p |
Josefina Oria | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 5 | 28.04p |
Catherine Parker | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 4 | 28.06p |
Annemarie Morris | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 5 | 28.23p |
Kendall Tonyan | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 9 | 6 | 28.29p |
Victoria Eurich | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 7 | 28.33p |
Colleen Lindgren | Martin County Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 8 | 28.45p |
Lorena Ledesma | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 9 | 28.59p |
Talya VanEmbden | Pine Crest School | 6 | 7 | 10 | 28.66p |
Mallory Jones | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 6 | 28.69p |
Brenna Merrill | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 6 | 9 | 11 | 28.73p |
Emily Quatromoni | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 7 | 28.86p |
Nina Smith | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 28.91p |
Mikayla Otero | Unattached | 3 | 1 | 9 | 28.92p |
Gabrielle Roig | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 4 | 10 | 28.95p |
Rachael Bengtson | Lake Lytal Lightning | 5 | 3 | 12 | 28.98p |
Brittney Tages | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 11 | 29.00p |
Alexandra Campo | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 13 | 29.01p |
Christine Lee | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 3 | 14 | 29.02p |
Jennifer Campbell | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 12 | 29.05p |
Brenna Ruth | Pine Crest School | 4 | 5 | 1 | 29.05p |
Michelle Dzung | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 29.06p |
Nina Woodward | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 4 | 6 | 15 | 29.07p |
Cynthia Ferguson | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 14 | 29.09p |
Jeanette Brown | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 16 | 29.20p |
Arantxa Araujo | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 17 | 29.33p |
Julia Sharp | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 18 | 29.37p |
Calli Eagan | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 15 | 29.45p |
Niabelle Thelemaque | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 2 | 29.46p |
Jennifer Gilday | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 16 | 29.47p |
Jennifer Bajger | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 8 | 17 | 29.49p |
Alexa Breistol | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 19 | 29.52p |
Isabella Marin | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 20 | 29.53p |
Leah Behar | Fla Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 21 | 29.58p |
Kendra Delong | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 18 | 29.59p |
Paige Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 9 | 22 | 29.61p |
Carly Block | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 7 | 23 | 29.62p |
Chelsea Rowe | Martin County Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 3 | 29.69p |
Laura Hernandez | Lauderhill Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 24 | 29.78p |
Kathleen Stephens | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 10 | 25 | 29.79p |
Jennifer Zink | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 5 | 2 | 25 | 29.79p |
Olivia Bergert | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 4 | 29.81p |
Mary Schloss | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 10 | 27 | 29.85p |
Rose Normann | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 28 | 29.87p |
Mikaela Michalowitz | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 29 | 29.90p |
Charlotte Albone | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 30 | 29.91p |
Isabel Cardozo | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 30 | 29.91p |
Katherine Zientarski | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 5 | 29.93p |
Georgia Montano | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 19 | 29.95p |
Natalie Forman | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 3 | 20 | 30.02p |
Rachel Nebenzahl | Pine Crest School | 5 | 7 | 6 | 30.11p |
Carly Minder | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 21 | 30.12p |
Victoria Maus | Fla Aquatics | 6 | 10 | 32 | 30.12p |
Nicole Elinoff | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 22 | 30.14p |
Angel Wong | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 6 | 7 | 30.15p |
Kelcie Kuchenrither | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 33 | 30.15p |
Rachel Powell | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 34 | 30.18p |
Geena Squartino | Unattached | 6 | 7 | 8 | 30.18p |
Stephanie Heller | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 3 | 23 | 30.25p |
Shelby Barnett | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 9 | 30.25p |
Amanda Eurich | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 10 | 30.30p |
Tatiana Mamola | Wellington Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 10 | 30.30p |