Women's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Natasha Payamps | Coral Springs Swim Club | 14 | 5 | 1 | 38.85 |
Brittany Hanson | Plantation Swim Team | 14 | 3 | 2 | 38.90 |
Jessica Gonzalez | Comets Swim Team | 14 | 4 | 3 | 39.26 |
Ruby Brake | Comets Swim Team | 14 | 6 | 4 | 39.36 |
Rachel Gross | Cooper City Cyclones | 12 | 3 | 5 | 39.77 |
Samantha Valencia | Comets Swim Team | 14 | 2 | 6 | 40.37 |
Amber Hunter | Comets Swim Team | 14 | 7 | 7 | 40.38 |
Kristina Brennan | Comets Swim Team - Unattached | 14 | 1 | 8 | 40.43 |
Geena Squartino | SwimFast | 12 | 5 | 9 | 40.72 |
Krissa Robinson | Plantation Swim Team | 12 | 7 | 10 | 41.61 |
Kaitlin Armstrong | Comets Swim Team | 13 | 4 | 1 | 42.00 |
Alicia Archaga | Comets Swim Team | 12 | 2 | 11 | 42.32 |
Mickayla Binion | Plantation Swim Team | 12 | 4 | 12 | 42.56 |
Gabriella Fawaz | Comets Swim Team | 11 | 6 | 13 | 43.67 |
Juliann Plasencia | Cooper City Cyclones | 12 | 1 | 14 | 43.74 |
Hailey Kelly | Coral Springs Swim Club | 12 | 6 | 15 | 43.92 |
Kelsie Chang | Plantation Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 2 | 44.32 |
Skye Downey | Plantation Swim Team | 11 | 7 | 16 | 44.80 |
Natalia De Gravelles | Cooper City Cyclones | 13 | 1 | 3 | 44.92 |
Marissa Walters | Coral Springs Swim Club | 13 | 2 | 4 | 45.19 |
Chloe Gerena | Cooper City Cyclones | 13 | 6 | 5 | 45.55 |
Jessica Weaver | Cooper City Cyclones | 11 | 3 | 17 | 45.72 |
Sarah Young | Plantation Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 18 | 45.83 |
Jade Grimes | Comets Swim Team | 13 | 7 | 6 | 46.05 |
Jessica Modrak | Team Weston Aquatics | 13 | 3 | 7 | 46.33 |
Meagan Ryan | Cooper City Cyclones | 9 | 6 | 19 | 46.44 |
Zoie Balthazar | Lauderhill Swim Team | 11 | 4 | 20 | 46.72 |
Leor Shuflita | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 7 | 21 | 47.01 |
Samantha Green | Team Weston Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 22 | 47.18 |
Cristina Martine | Cooper City Cyclones | 9 | 3 | 23 | 48.10 |
Sarah Shah | Cooper City Cyclones | 10 | 3 | 8 | 48.45 |
Vanessa Comunale | Plantation Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 9 | 48.89 |
Marina Braynon-Moore | Lauderhill Swim Team | 11 | 1 | 24 | 49.35 |
Brianna Burge | Cooper City Cyclones | 10 | 5 | 25 | 49.38 |
Nicolle Miranda | Lauderhill Swim Team | 10 | 1 | 10 | 49.65 |
Meagan Abad | Plantation Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 11 | 49.84 |
Jessica McVeigh | Lauderhill Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 26 | 49.84 |
Kylie Herman | Team Weston Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 12 | 50.18 |
Andrea Vallejo | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 13 | 50.33 |
Gabriela Delena | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 14 | 50.49 |
Allison Abad | Plantation Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 27 | 50.71 |
Taylor Cook | Cooper City Cyclones | 8 | 4 | 15 | 51.66 |
Aliyah Wakeland | Lauderhill Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 16 | 52.11 |
Marie Borrelli | Lauderhill Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 17 | 52.14 |
Leila Witcher | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 18 | 52.18 |
Sophia Oliva | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 28 | 52.18 |
Rebecca Binion | Plantation Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 19 | 52.28 |
Kristina Figueroa | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 29 | 52.66 |
Haley Wright | Team Weston Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 20 | 52.97 |
Emefa Amoah | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 21 | 53.35 |
Victoria Hickman | Lauderhill Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 22 | 53.41 |
Fatimah Westbrook | Plantation Swim Team | 10 | 2 | 23 | 53.90 |
Danielle Ginzburg | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 24 | 54.30 |
Alexzandria Khan | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 25 | 54.34 |
Johanna Kruize | Comets Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 26 | 54.81 |
Wesley Juall | Team Weston Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 27 | 55.76 |
Ronit Ben-Joseph | Cooper City Cyclones | 8 | 7 | 28 | 56.21 |
Claudia Garcia | Cooper City Cyclones | 8 | 1 | 29 | 56.27 |
Kelley Heron | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 30 | 56.45 |
Miranda Mila | Team Weston Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 30 | 56.67 |
Livia Berni | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 31 | 58.25 |
Delali Amoah | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 31 | 58.62 |
Victoria Zamora | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 32 | 59.69 |
Isabella Comunale | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 33 | 59.95 |
Emily Dolce | Cooper City Cyclones | 5 | 6 | 34 | 1:01.45 |
Cristina Valencia | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 35 | 1:01.83 |
Jordan Cook | Cooper City Cyclones | 5 | 4 | 36 | 1:02.18 |
Erin Hernandez | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 37 | 1:03.74 |
Eve Walecki | Lauderhill Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 38 | 1:04.58 |
Olga Riusech | Cooper City Cyclones | 5 | 3 | 32 | 1:05.29 |
Katie Rodriguez | Team Weston Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 39 | 1:06.01 |
Allyson Walters | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 40 | 1:06.09 |
Jessica Pokryfke | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 41 | 1:08.81 |
Serah Adkison | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 42 | 1:09.86 |
Laryssa Bedley | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 43 | 1:11.60 |
Victoria Abad | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 44 | 1:12.77 |
Paige Pokryfke | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 45 | 1:26.68 |
Judy-Stephanie Pierre | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 46 | 1:34.93 |
Josefa Cuevas | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Isabelle Coppee | SwimFast | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Demetra Nakis | Cooper City Cyclones | 11 | 2 | NS | |
Asha Tilak | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Andrea Melendez | Comets Swim Team | 13 | 5 | NS | |
Melissa Lunan-Simpson | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Melissa Alvarez | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 4 | NS | |
Katherine Callahan | Comets Swim Team | 10 | 7 | NS | |
Ignacia Araya | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Antonia Cuevas | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Shauna Holowicki | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Krista Gomes | Cooper City Cyclones | 10 | 4 | NS | |
Thalita Barretto | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Cara Glass | Team Weston Aquatics | 11 | 5 | NS | |
Valentina Garcia | Team Weston Aquatics | 9 | 1 | NS |