Men's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Rodolfo Escalante | Houston Elite Aquatic Tm | 3 | 5 | 1 | 30.48 |
Justin Russo | Bay Area Aquanauts | 1 | 4 | 2 | 30.74 |
Cassidy Gregerson | New Caney Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 30.90 |
Scott Smidlein | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 4 | 30.98 |
Ryan Littlefield | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 31.38 |
Wesley Smith | Houston Elite Aquatic Tm | 2 | 4 | 6 | 32.19 |
Nathan Nielsen | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 3 | 6 | 7 | 32.25 |
Hunter Roux | Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | 8 | 8 | 32.27 |
Jackson Hayes | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 3 | 7 | 9 | 32.63 |
Jacob Hughes | Klein Oak Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 10 | 33.04 |
Jeffrey Simpson | Klein Oak Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 11 | 33.08 |
Marshall Meloncon | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 3 | 12 | 33.89 |
Keith Yoho | Klein Oak Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 33.90 |
Gabriel Ochoa | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 14 | 33.98 |
Isaias Homeyer | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 5 | 15 | 34.19 |
Seth Burleigh | Houston Elite Aquatic Tm | 3 | 5 | 1 | 34.42 |
William Kolodgie | Bay Area Aquanauts | 3 | 4 | 2 | 34.61 |
Nickolas Lassiter | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 34.62 |
Louis Descioli | New Caney Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 34.99 |
Clayton Ferguson | New Caney Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 16 | 35.25 |
Breton Deardorf | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 17 | 35.26 |
Anthony Djakic | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 5 | 35.33 |
Dimitri Macris | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 18 | 35.41 |
Christopher Sullivan | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 6 | 35.47 |
Gregory Hoffman | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 7 | 35.52 |
Jordan Prior | Klein Oak Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 8 | 35.63 |
Gray Umbach | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 35.83 |
Connor Nugent | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 9 | 35.89 |
John Davis | Klein Oak Area Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 10 | 36.29 |
Jonathan Couch | Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | 5 | 11 | 36.47 |
Colin Nelson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 19 | 36.85 |
Brynnan Webster | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 12 | 37.20 |
John Jones | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 37.69 |
Ryan Samuel | Aggie Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 14 | 37.77 |
John Balch | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 15 | 37.86 |
Victor Lopez | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 5 | 16 | 38.04 |
Zach Venema | Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | 7 | 17 | 38.53 |
Gabriel Garcia | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 38.98 |
Deon Taylor | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 8 | 18 | 38.99 |
Eric Vanden Noort | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 40.27 |
Alex Naumann | Space City Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 19 | 40.68 |
Andrew Porraz | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 3 | 20 | 41.27 |
Travis Roeder | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 41.82 |
Ryan Opalacz | Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. | 1 | 4 | 5 | 42.31 |
Aidan Sweeney | Space City Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 6 | 42.79 |
Kyle Myerson | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 7 | 43.91 |
Tyler Berard | Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | 2 | 8 | 44.03 |
Zachary Higginbotham | Klein Oak Area Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 21 | 44.32 |
Michael Tomerlin | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 1 | 3 | 9 | 45.34 |
Joshua Hurley | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 3 | 8 | NS |