Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kyle Delancey | Plum Area Youth Swimming | 4 | 2 | 1 | 27.32 |
Thomas Sandor | Somerset Area Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 2 | 28.00 |
Brian Petnuch | Team Pittsburgh-Unattached | 4 | 4 | 3 | 28.02 |
James Murray | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 4 | 5 | 4 | 28.05 |
Eric Schepner | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 4 | 3 | 5 | 28.45 |
Miles Magenis | Peters Township Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 6 | 28.60 |
Steven Miksic | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 7 | 28.73 |
Daniel Landis | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 4 | 6 | 8 | 28.81 |
Drew Hittie | Somerset Area Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 9 | 29.04 |
Logan Hupp | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 4 | 1 | 10 | 29.56 |
Scott Van Kooten | Unt Jccs | 3 | 6 | 11 | 30.15 |
Brett Gerthoffer | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 12 | 30.24 |
Christopher Minutello | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 13 | 30.52 |
Lee Biermeyer JR | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 14 | 31.12 |
Devin Gannon | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 15 | 31.14 |
Tyler Chesonis | Cardinal Aquatic/J.B. Chambers | 3 | 8 | 16 | 31.17 |
David Zapp | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 2 | 17 | 31.20 |
Jose Rodriguez | Team Pittsburgh | 3 | 7 | 18 | 31.24 |
Keith Cohn | Penn Hills Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 19 | 31.25 |
Stephen Graves | Peters Township Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 20 | 31.28 |
Ryan Haskins | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 21 | 31.53 |
Kevin Burk | Peters Township Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 22 | 31.85 |
Richard Noble | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 5 | 23 | 32.01 |
Robert Casey | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 24 | 32.03 |
Brandon Gorski | Monroeville Marlins Swim Assoc | 2 | 8 | 25 | 32.42 |
Aric Bush | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 2 | 1 | 26 | 32.49 |
Troy Murphy | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 2 | 3 | 1 | 32.51 |
Everett Sargent | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 2 | 33.43 |
Matthew Patterson | Norwin Aqua Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 33.58 |
Jason Grimm | Peters Township Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 33.95 |
Andrew Stromberg | Chartiers Valley SC | 1 | 2 | 27 | 34.34 |
Alex Whittington | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 28 | 34.54 |
Zachary Fabi | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 35.15 |
Garrett Devenny | Peters Township Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 35.85 |
Chad Evanuik | Plum Area Youth Swimming | 2 | 2 | 6 | 35.93 |
Chris Smith | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 7 | 35.98 |
Frank Brown | Hampton Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 8 | 36.23 |
Jacob Pletz | Peters Township Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 36.32 |
Christopher Bailey | Norwin Aqua Club | 2 | 7 | 9 | 36.81 |
Michael Tsang | Allegheny North Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 3 | 37.23 |
Daniel Smith | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 37.25 |
Mitchel Meighen | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 3 | 29 | 37.30 |
Jeremy Banachoski | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 10 | 38.00 |
Zachery Ligus | Norwin Aqua Club | 3 | 4 | 5 | 38.23 |
Michael Haberman | Allegheny North Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 6 | 38.45 |
Jacob Chielli | Hampton Dolphins | 4 | 2 | 7 | 38.50 |
David Karr | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 11 | 38.51 |
Brian Murslack | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 8 | 39.06 |
Benjamin Werner | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 9 | 39.10 |
Tommy Graf | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | 1 | 10 | 39.26 |
Reese Eckenrode | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 40.09 |
Mason Callender | Deer Lakes Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 40.65 |
Andrew Rich | Peters Township Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 12 | 40.81 |
Aaron Henry | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 13 | 41.36 |
Adam Eckel | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 5 | 13 | 41.79 |
Jeffrey Sadler | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 14 | 41.96 |
Ryan Staude | Baldwin Whitehall Swim CL | 3 | 2 | 14 | 42.37 |
Tyler Stromberg | Chartiers Valley SC | 1 | 1 | 15 | 43.18 |
Michael Eaton | Cardinal Aquatic/J.B. Chambers | 3 | 3 | 15 | 43.31 |
Steven Jones | Peters Township Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 16 | 44.75 |
Josh Stewart | Cardinal Aquatic/J.B. Chambers | 1 | 6 | 16 | 45.08 |
Austin Gehman | Somerset Area Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 17 | 45.87 |
Grant Eckenrode | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 6 | 18 | 46.22 |
Mathew Lombardo | Hampton Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 19 | 46.76 |
Jared Carothers | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 2 | 20 | 47.34 |
Nathan Murslack | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 21 | 47.78 |
Joshua Platto | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 1 | 5 | 22 | 48.15 |
Hunter Yevincy | Cardinal Aquatic/J.B. Chambers | 3 | 7 | 23 | 48.89 |
Daniel Pletz | Peters Township Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 24 | 49.14 |
Matthew Rudoy | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 1 | 3 | 25 | 52.63 |
John Loper | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 2 | 3 | 26 | 52.85 |
Zachary Christman | Baldwin Whitehall Swim CL | 2 | 7 | 27 | 55.12 |
Ryan Temples | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 2 | 1 | 28 | 59.46 |
Nathaniel Landis | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 8 | 29 | 1:01.21 |
Neal Smith | Chartiers Valley SC | 1 | 4 | 30 | 1:11.34 |