Men's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Samuel Pletz | Peters Township Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 30.56 |
Garrett Hehn | Franklin Area Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 31.17 |
Paul Crooks | Cavalier Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 32.86 |
Matthew Rochna | Indiana YMCA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 33.08 |
Jason Grimm | Peters Township Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 4 | 33.98 |
Adam Hess | Indiana YMCA | 5 | 4 | 2 | 34.20 |
Daniel Graf | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | 2 | 5 | 34.74 |
Alex Cook | Team Pittsburgh | 5 | 2 | 3 | 35.21 |
Philip Yeung | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 3 | 4 | 6 | 36.76 |
Daniel Smith | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 5 | 5 | 4 | 36.89 |
Jacob Pletz | Peters Township Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 5 | 37.07 |
Garrett Devenney | Peters Township Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 6 | 37.18 |
Joey Kennedy | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 3 | 3 | 7 | 39.08 |
Logan Hess | Indiana YMCA | 4 | 4 | 7 | 40.07 |
Spencer Sargent | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 8 | 40.97 |
Christopher Buzard | Peters Township Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 9 | 41.43 |
Reese Eckenrode | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | 1 | 10 | 43.01 |
Jeffrey Sadler | Peters Township Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 43.54 |
Andrew Rich | Peters Township Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 11 | 45.25 |
Siddharth Sharma | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 1 | 4 | 9 | 45.55 |
Thomas Graf | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 5 | 10 | 45.84 |
Frank Perryman | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 2 | 5 | 12 | 47.07 |
Grant Eckenrode | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 5 | 13 | 47.30 |
James Frauen | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 2 | 3 | 14 | 48.28 |
Michael Handy | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 3 | 2 | 11 | 49.26 |
Luke Dennin | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 3 | 2 | 15 | 49.53 |
Trevor McGahey | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 4 | 5 | 16 | 50.28 |
George Giacobbe | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 2 | 2 | 17 | 52.29 |
Pranav Krishnan | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 1 | 3 | 18 | 56.58 |
Albert Lo | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 1 | 2 | 19 | 1:01.12 |
Karsh Gaurav | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Conrad Kerr | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Robert DeBorde | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Ethan Becker | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Daniel Pletz | Peters Township Swim Club | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Manu Sinher | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Ryan Temples | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Aaron Ungar | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Brady Delaney | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Dev Kavathekar | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Daniel Zora | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Andrew Kearns | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 1 | 5 | DQ |