Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brian Wilson | Plum Area Youth Swimming | 4 | 3 | 1 | 33.13 |
Andrew Streiner | Monroeville Marlins Swim Assoc | 4 | 2 | 2 | 36.55 |
Matthew Patterson | Norwin Aqua Club | 4 | 4 | 3 | 37.07 |
James Holmes | Franklin Area Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 4 | 39.69 |
Calvin Lutz | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 4 | 5 | 5 | 40.12 |
Eric Sipper | Penn Hills Dolphins | 3 | 6 | 1 | 40.18 |
Andrew Skoff | Franklin Area Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 6 | 40.32 |
Matthew Morris | Plum Area Youth Swimming | 7 | 6 | 1 | 41.11 |
John Wilkie | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 7 | 3 | 2 | 41.72 |
Matthew Rochna | Indiana Ymca | 7 | 2 | 3 | 41.96 |
Daniel Simon | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 7 | 1 | 4 | 42.31 |
Alexander Jones | Norwin Aqua Club | 6 | 3 | 5 | 43.16 |
Adam Hess | Indiana Ymca | 7 | 5 | 6 | 43.31 |
Chris Smith | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 7 | 43.71 |
Timothy Flannery | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 43.98 |
Ryan Staude | Baldwin Whitehall Swim Cl | 7 | 4 | 7 | 45.12 |
John Skoff | Franklin Area Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 8 | 45.58 |
David Ou | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 2 | 46.84 |
Nicholas Bertha | Cavalier Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 9 | 47.93 |
Kevin Albert | Norwin Aqua Club | 5 | 2 | 10 | 48.09 |
Craig Bell | Penn Hills Dolphins | 6 | 5 | 11 | 48.19 |
Brendan Farren | Monroeville Marlins Swim Assoc | 6 | 2 | 12 | 48.21 |
Edward Jew | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 2 | 3 | 3 | 48.25 |
Alexander Caprara | Franklin Area Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 13 | 48.30 |
Steven Kenzevich | Kiski School Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 4 | 48.85 |
Ryan Lewis | Norwin Aqua Club | 6 | 6 | 14 | 49.14 |
Alan Yan | Franklin Area Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 15 | 49.53 |
Logan Hess | Indiana Ymca | 5 | 3 | 16 | 49.65 |
Thomas Ramage | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 5 | 50.00 |
Russell Ives | Franklin Area Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 1 | 50.42 |
Matthew Wojtaszek | Penn Hills Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 2 | 50.46 |
Zachery Ligus | Norwin Aqua Club | 5 | 4 | 17 | 50.51 |
Patrick Goelz | South Park Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 18 | 50.59 |
Steve Packy | Baldwin Whitehall Swim Cl | 4 | 5 | 3 | 50.73 |
Joeseph Mautino | Plum Area Youth Swimming | 4 | 2 | 4 | 50.78 |
Tyler McCafferty | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 1 | 4 | 6 | 50.79 |
Berty Ruan | Franklin Area Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 53.89 |
Zachary Jansma | Franklin Area Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 6 | 53.90 |
Louis Bertha | Cavalier Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 54.04 |
Rhet Happel | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 3 | 4 | 7 | 54.26 |
John Onufer | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 8 | 56.25 |
Connor Medgaus | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 8 | 56.29 |
David Bruzda | Kiski School Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 9 | 57.08 |
Douglas Bell | Penn Hills Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 9 | 57.14 |
Cody Locklin | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 10 | 57.25 |
Tobyn Gelman | Jcc Sailfish | 3 | 2 | 10 | 58.89 |
Nathaniel Landis | Jcc Sailfish | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:03.59 |
Alexander Vallo | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:03.96 |
Nicholas Jeunelot | Monroeville Marlins Swim Assoc | 4 | 4 | 13 | 1:06.67 |
Logan Madera | Franklin Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:07.18 |
Robert Bolding | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:14.83 |
Troy Murphy | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Devon Crowell | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Andrew Finlay | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Garrett Morrison | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Boyang Huang | Franklin Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | DQ | |
Derek Lingafelt | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Ryan Donnelly | Monroeville Marlins Swim Assoc | 5 | 1 | DQ | |
Andrew Wargofchik | Franklin Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | DQ |