Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tanner Schodowski | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 42.19 |
Raymond Klebowski | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 43.16 |
Dylan Thirion | Warren Harding Aquatics Team | 4 | 3 | 2 | 43.55 |
Jacob Dawson | Penguin Swimming | 5 | 3 | 2 | 45.32 |
Eric Lewis | North Coast Swimming | 5 | 5 | 3 | 45.40 |
Patrick Haren | Penguin Swimming | 4 | 2 | 4 | 46.05 |
Nikolai Levinsohn | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | 2 | 5 | 46.61 |
Nathan Christian | Lake Shore Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 3 | 46.85 |
Henry Senkfor | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 7 | 4 | 47.39 |
Matthew Schoonmaker | Shaker Sharks | 4 | 8 | 6 | 47.41 |
Joseph Cerer | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 6 | 5 | 47.47 |
Jason Ovryn | Shaker Sharks | 4 | 7 | 7 | 47.95 |
Martin Harrison | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 3 | 8 | 48.53 |
Alexander Vanek | Euclid Marlins Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 9 | 48.85 |
William Ryan | Lake Shore Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 10 | 49.23 |
Gordon Wong | Shaker Sharks | 4 | 4 | 11 | 49.79 |
Lucas George | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 5 | 6 | 50.00 |
Liam Oznowich | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 5 | 12 | 50.78 |
Rick McDonald | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 13 | 51.69 |
Lucas Kadish | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 14 | 52.08 |
Nils Gudbranson | Shaker Sharks | 3 | 3 | 7 | 52.92 |
William Comstock | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 15 | 53.44 |
Nathan Harris | Lake Shore Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 16 | 54.09 |
William Scott | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 17 | 54.67 |
Justin Ciferno | Euclid Marlins Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 17 | 54.67 |
Jay Goliat | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 8 | 54.85 |
Elijah Spiro | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 9 | 55.20 |
Noah Wheeler | Shaker Sharks | 3 | 2 | 10 | 55.32 |
Tyler Fry | Massillon Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 11 | 55.48 |
Quinn McHale | University Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 19 | 58.15 |
Brian Salisbury | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 20 | 58.18 |
Tommy Bevan | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 12 | 59.35 |
Donald Moffa | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 21 | 1:00.65 |
Luis Motta | University Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 22 | 1:01.34 |
Joe Simmons | Vortex Swimming | 3 | 8 | 23 | 1:01.60 |
Noah Johnson | Penguin Swimming | 2 | 2 | 24 | 1:02.01 |
Rocco Calabrase | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:02.63 |
Clay Wichman | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:03.84 |
Brian Holcomb | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:04.78 |
Ian Jones | Euclid Marlins Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 25 | 1:05.04 |
Aaron Suchovsky | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1:06.28 |
Abdo Dergham | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 17 | 1:07.70 |
Thomas Pacak | University Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:09.57 |
John Reagan | Vortex Swimming | 3 | 7 | 19 | 1:09.97 |
Kyle Jones | Euclid Marlins Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 20 | 1:10.25 |
Alexander Maytin | Shaker Sharks | 1 | 5 | 26 | 1:10.85 |
Michael Hamilton | Western Reserve Seariders | 2 | 3 | 27 | 1:11.75 |
Carter Salis | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 21 | 1:12.11 |
Elan Levi | Shaker Sharks | 1 | 5 | 22 | 1:15.10 |
Matthew Wallace | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 23 | 1:21.57 |
Daniel Griffith | Shaker Sharks | 4 | 6 | DQ | |
Jacob Herbst | Shaker Sharks | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Samuel Buck | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Nathaniel Zinda | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 1 | DQ | |
Nathan Schad | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | NS | |
John McKenzie | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Gabriel Dauch | Vacationland Swim Club | 5 | 7 | DQ | |
David Marinella | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | DQ |