Men's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Greg Wise | Monticello Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 33.20 |
Michael Richards | Star Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 2 | 34.00 |
Brandon Adair | St. Croix Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 34.23 |
John Piirainen | Edina Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 4 | 35.49 |
Douglas Eden | Edina Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 5 | 36.05 |
Thomas Elling | Burnsville Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 36.12 |
Alex Darr | South East Metro Sharks | 3 | 5 | 6 | 36.16 |
Nathaniel Roesler | Red Wing Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 7 | 36.63 |
Thomas Demarco | Star Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 8 | 36.70 |
Matthew Papenfuss | Winona Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 1 | 36.90 |
Robb Rotramel | Jet Stream Aquatic Racing | 2 | 6 | 2 | 37.50 |
Jacob Bernstein | New Hope Crystal Plymouth | 1 | 6 | 3 | 38.17 |
Adam Gannon | Mach 3 Flyers | 3 | 8 | 2 | 38.31 |
Tyler Hanson | Burnsville Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 4 | 38.55 |
Pedro Bartol | Star Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 5 | 38.84 |
Michael Bergstrom | Edina Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 39.95 |
Scott Mitchell | South Metro Storm Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 9 | 40.37 |
Murray Longbotham | Star Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 10 | 40.93 |
Joseph Duxbury | Mach 3 Flyers | 3 | 7 | 3 | 41.34 |
Will Horvat | Pleasant Valley Stingrays | 3 | 3 | 4 | 41.41 |
Garret Isakson | St. Croix Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 7 | 41.45 |
Andrew Steeg | Burnsville Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 8 | 41.53 |
Colin Drake | Star Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 9 | 41.59 |
Matthew McCann | South Metro Storm Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 10 | 41.83 |
William Meagher | Burnsville Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 5 | 42.04 |
Nicholas Freechack | Team Foxjet | 2 | 2 | 1 | 42.06 |
David Kramer | Burnsville Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 42.50 |
Preston Youngdahl | Hopkins Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 42.63 |
Jacob Matenaer | Twin Cities Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 6 | 43.09 |
Dustin Boske | Hutchinson High Tides | 2 | 4 | 13 | 43.23 |
Kyle Engen | Red Wing Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 44.00 |
Andrew Johnson | Mn Federated Swimming | 3 | 5 | 8 | 44.20 |
Shea Dietz | Burnsville Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 44.33 |
Matt Mitchell | South Metro Storm Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 14 | 44.51 |
Alexander Kempston | Edina Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 15 | 44.78 |
Kyle Robrock | Burnsville Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 45.23 |
Patrick Solinger | Unattached B1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 45.88 |
Dane Jensen | Burnsville Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 45.93 |
Ryan Johnsen | New Hope Crystal Plymouth | 1 | 3 | 16 | 46.08 |
Roddy Jarnagin | Burnsville Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 46.23 |
Brian Carpenter | Edina Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 46.60 |
Luke Socha | Star Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 6 | 46.62 |
Nikolay Kovalev | St. Croix Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 17 | 46.82 |
Al Simson | St. Cloud Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 47.70 |
Isak Vartti | Omni Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 48.05 |
Timothy O'Brien | Dolphin Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 3 | 48.30 |
Jeffrey Schaefer | Dolphin Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 18 | 48.48 |
Bradley Lester | New Hope Crystal Plymouth | 2 | 1 | 19 | 49.32 |
Evan Shimizu | Edina Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 52.04 |
Aaron Steeg | Burnsville Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 10 | 53.46 |
Charles Fogarty | Edina Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 20 | 54.01 |
Michael Gratz | Team Foxjet | 2 | 1 | 11 | 54.51 |
Aaron Greenberg | Team Foxjet | 1 | 4 | 1 | 56.08 |
Jorden Studer | Central Iowa Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 4 | 56.13 |
Samuel Maddaus | Edina Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 2 | 59.02 |
Matthew Chvatal | Burnsville Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:07.74 |
Dylan Gorman | Red Wing Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1:09.64 |
Timothy Mitchell | South Metro Storm Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:11.27 |
Thomas Mason | Twin Cities Swim Team | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Mitchell Lentz | Team Foxjet | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Patrick Ubel | South East Metro Sharks | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
James Prokop | Star Swim Team | 3 | 3 | NS |