Men's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Garrett Hehn | Franklin Area Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 1 | 29.81 |
Stephen Long | Unattached - Hempfield Aqua Cl | 4 | 4 | 2 | 30.48 |
Daniel Simon | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 4 | 2 | 3 | 30.62 |
Alex Cook | Team Pittsburgh | 4 | 5 | 4 | 31.79 |
Chandler Johnson | Franklin Area Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 5 | 33.52 |
Eric Long | Unattached - Hempfield Aqua Cl | 5 | 3 | 1 | 34.02 |
Cole Meixner | Franklin Area Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 6 | 34.72 |
Dale Maholage | Franklin Area Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 2 | 35.92 |
Ryan Lowery | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 5 | 5 | 3 | 35.95 |
Zachery Ligus | Norwin Aqua Club | 4 | 1 | 7 | 36.03 |
David Bush | Kiski School Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 8 | 36.04 |
Alexander Jones | Norwin Aqua Club | 5 | 2 | 4 | 37.60 |
Jacob Saltzman | Penn Hills Dolphins | 4 | 5 | 5 | 37.64 |
Nikolai Scott | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 9 | 38.09 |
Caleb Zaydak | Cavalier Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 10 | 38.50 |
Eric Gemmell | Penn Hills Dolphins | 3 | 3 | 6 | 38.87 |
Jared Zaldonis | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 39.01 |
David Maholage | Franklin Area Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 7 | 39.27 |
Stephen Cratsa | Penn Hills Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 2 | 39.48 |
Broderick Kelley | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 2 | 3 | 39.72 |
Tyler McCafferty | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 41.15 |
Austin Messaros | Cavalier Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 8 | 41.53 |
Rhet Happel | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 4 | 1 | 9 | 42.70 |
Tobyn Gelman | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 4 | 4 | 10 | 43.22 |
Lewis Fenoglietto | Penn Hills Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 5 | 43.41 |
Andrew Nosbisch | Monroeville Marlins Swim Assoc | 5 | 6 | 11 | 44.65 |
Nicholas Santoro | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 1 | 45.45 |
Joshua Loebig | Penn Hills Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 6 | 46.76 |
Daniel Sederholm | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 47.35 |
Nicholas Whiteman | Franklin Area Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 12 | 47.66 |
Zachary Jansma | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 8 | 49.29 |
Zachary Woods | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 9 | 49.32 |
Daniel Mayhak | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 13 | 53.18 |
Michael Laux | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 58.55 |
Nathan Yu | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:00.98 |
Henri Ford | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 4 | 6 | 14 | 1:06.02 |
Morgan Harris | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Timothy Flannery | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Carmen Rosporski | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Jeremy Wakeley | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Kirk Meixner | Franklin Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Ian Bankert | Team Pittsburgh-Unattached | 4 | 6 | DQ | |
David Hertzler | Titan Swim Team | 3 | 5 | DQ | |
Ryan Scott | Titan Swim Team | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Matthew Wojtaszek | Penn Hills Dolphins | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Thomas Irvine | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Christopher Cano | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Roman Cano | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Matthew Fisch | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Matthew Rudoy | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 3 | 6 | DQ | |
Joshua Schenk | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Ryan Stephen | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 2 | 2 | NS |