Women's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Anne Botek | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 22.84 | ||
Katharine Riefenstahl | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 23.43 |
Rebecca Koch | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 2 | 3 | 24.13 |
Lisa Shelps | Mercersburg Academy | 1 | 3 | 4 | 24.38 |
Sarah Czar | Eht Seahawks | 1 | 6 | 5 | 24.51 |
Sarah Begley | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 1 | 6 | 24.60 |
Kathryn McIntosh | Eagle Swim Team | 9 | 24.64 | ||
Alexandra Allen | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 2 | 3 | 10 | 24.71 |
Samantha Maccherola | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 24.81 |
Jillian Smaniotto | Gcit Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 24.82 |
Lisa McDonnell | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 24.83 |
Jessica Guro | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 24.85 |
Christy Longacre | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 24.85 |
Megan Mongan | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 8 | 12 | 24.90 |
Lindsay Guers | Reading YMCA | 1 | 7 | 8 | 24.93 |
Mikelle Masciantonio | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 24.99 |
Samantha Palser | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 3 | 5 | 25.06 |
Stephanie Shupe | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 1 | 13 | 25.07 |
Kristen Caldarella | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 25.09 |
Hannah Galey | Mercersburg Academy | 2 | 6 | 14 | 25.27 |
Shannon Dwyer | Long Island Express | 2 | 2 | 15 | 25.28 |
Patricia Leeson | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 1 | 25.29 |
Anna Munger | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 5 | 9 | 25.33 |
Shannon Silber | Camden County YMCA Crocodiles | 2 | 7 | 16 | 25.34 |
Abigail Nurnberger | Ridgewood YMCA | 2 | 4 | 10 | 25.49 |
Breanna Folk | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 25.53 |
Emily Weaner | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 25.58 |
Sarah Ault | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 25.59 |
Madison Morrison | Team Delaware | 2 | 1 | 11 | 25.73 |
Jaime Malandra | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 25.74 |
Courey Schaefer | Falcon Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 13 | 25.78 |
Blair King | Eagle Swim Team | 14 | 25.81 | ||
Justine Conjares | Ridgewood YMCA | 1 | 6 | 3 | 26.13 |
Catherine Carr | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 4 | 26.14 |
Jacquelyn Ward | Hurricane Swimming | 2 | 7 | 15 | 26.17 |
Jenna Birkmire | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 26.42 |
Sarah Keshishian | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 26.64 |
Samantha Wierzbicki | Reading YMCA | 1 | 7 | 7 | 26.91 |
Alena Kluge | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 26.93 |
Allison Roberts | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 28.94 |
Natalie Beale | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 28.99 |
Taylor Brew | Reading YMCA | 1 | 8 | 3 | 29.13 |
Jordan Potthoff | Reading YMCA | 1 | 3 | 4 | 29.34 |
Lauren Hine | Falcon Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 29.61 |
Sada Stewart | Ymca Of York And York County | 1 | 6 | 6 | 29.63 |
Anna Nunes | Team Delaware | 1 | 1 | 7 | 29.66 |
Kaitlyn Jones | Team Delaware | 1 | 2 | 8 | 29.75 |
Rachel Butler | Five Star Swim Club | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Katharine Riefenstahl | Trident Swim Club | 20 | 4 | 1 | 23.62p |
Anne Botek | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 23.79p | ||
Lisa Shelps | Mercersburg Academy | 20 | 5 | 3 | 24.25p |
Sarah Czar | Eht Seahawks | 20 | 3 | 4 | 24.61p |
Rebecca Koch | Upper Main Line YMCA | 19 | 5 | 5 | 24.62p |
Lindsay Guers | Reading YMCA | 18 | 4 | 6 | 24.63p |
Sarah Begley | Upper Main Line YMCA | 18 | 2 | 7 | 24.67p |
Samantha Maccherola | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 18 | 6 | 9 | 24.82p |
Lisa McDonnell | Trident Swim Club | 18 | 7 | 8 | 24.82p |
Kathryn McIntosh | Eagle Swim Team | 10 | 24.92p | ||
Alexandra Allen | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 18 | 3 | 11 | 24.97p |
Hannah Galey | Mercersburg Academy | 20 | 6 | 12 | 25.15p |
Shannon Dwyer | Long Island Express | 15 | 4 | 13 | 25.16p |
Christy Longacre | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 13 | 5 | 1 | 25.19p |
Jillian Smaniotto | Gcit Swimming | 13 | 4 | 1 | 25.19p |
Shannon Silber | Camden County YMCA Crocodiles | 17 | 2 | 14 | 25.22p |
Caitlin Impink | Reading YMCA | 18 | 8 | 15 | 25.27p |
Megan Mongan | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 16 | 8 | 16 | 25.28p |
Samantha Palser | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 14 | 6 | 3 | 25.28p |
Anna Dogger | Trident Swim Club | 19 | 7 | 18 | 25.33p |
Stephanie Shupe | Upper Main Line YMCA | 16 | 3 | 17 | 25.33p |
Mikelle Masciantonio | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 14 | 4 | 4 | 25.36p |
Jessica Guro | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 14 | 5 | 4 | 25.36p |
Kristen Caldarella | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 12 | 7 | 6 | 25.37p |
Mercedes Minney | Trident Swim Club | 19 | 8 | 19 | 25.38p |
Sarah Ault | Trident Swim Club | 12 | 4 | 7 | 25.39p |
Sara Court | Wsy Swimming | 20 | 8 | 20 | 25.39p |
Julie Brezinsky | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 17 | 1 | 21 | 25.41p |
Sarah Pease | Wsy Swimming | 11 | 2 | 22 | 25.43p |
Lindsay Vickroy | Upper Main Line YMCA | 19 | 2 | 23 | 25.46p |
Jessica Miga | Mercersburg Academy | 20 | 1 | 24 | 25.49p |
Jenna Raptosh | Trident Swim Club | 19 | 1 | 24 | 25.49p |
Theresa Rogers | Team Delaware | 17 | 3 | 26 | 25.51p |
Alana Sprow | Three Village Swim Club | 17 | 4 | 27 | 25.53p |
Step Zielinski | Northeast YMCA | 20 | 7 | 28 | 25.57p |
Kandra Kane | Three Village Swim Club | 13 | 3 | 29 | 25.60p |
Chelsea Haser | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 17 | 7 | 30 | 25.63p |
Lindsay Weigley | Mercersburg Academy | 18 | 1 | 31 | 25.66p |
Gwen Buss | Mercersburg Academy | 16 | 7 | 32 | 25.72p |
Patricia Leeson | Unattached | 9 | 4 | 1 | 25.73p |
Emily Weaner | Wsy Swimming | 10 | 4 | 2 | 25.81p |
Meaghan Henrici | Upper Main Line YMCA | 10 | 2 | 33 | 25.82p |
Breanna Folk | Trident Swim Club | 12 | 2 | 8 | 25.82p |
Nicole DaSilva | Three Village Swim Club | 19 | 6 | 34 | 25.83p |
Mallory Onisk | Team Delaware | 17 | 8 | 35 | 25.85p |
Megan Harvey | Unattached | 16 | 2 | 36 | 25.86p |
Danielle Scott | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 16 | 6 | 37 | 25.88p |
Anna Munger | Upper Main Line YMCA | 11 | 3 | 9 | 25.89p |
Abigail Nurnberger | Ridgewood YMCA | 13 | 7 | 9 | 25.89p |
Olivia Jackson | Unattached | 17 | 5 | 38 | 25.93p |
Courey Schaefer | Falcon Swim Club | 11 | 7 | 11 | 25.95p |
Kerry Nichols | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 13 | 6 | 39 | 25.97p |