Women's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Cierra Runge | Southern Chester County YMCA | 9 | 3 | 1 | 37.84 |
Alexa Fabbri | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 2 | 41.00 |
Jamie Robertson | Pheasant Run Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 3 | 41.31 |
Allison Acker | Lower Moreland Lightning | 9 | 2 | 4 | 42.53 |
Alexandra Santer | Kennett Area YMCA | 9 | 1 | 5 | 43.56 |
Melinda Birky | Spirit Swimming | 9 | 4 | 6 | 43.61 |
Kathleen Peng | Haverford Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 7 | 43.69 |
Jillian Raplee | Peddie Aquatic Association | 8 | 5 | 8 | 44.25 |
Gabrielle Acker | Lower Moreland Lightning | 7 | 5 | 9 | 44.29 |
Madeline Hughes | Team Delaware | 9 | 5 | 10 | 44.92 |
Naomi Moono | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 11 | 45.03 |
Molly Wentz | Golden Ram Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 12 | 45.71 |
Claire Schumann | Golden Ram Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 13 | 45.81 |
Samantha Schroeder | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 14 | 46.13 |
Morgen Moran | Team Delaware | 7 | 4 | 15 | 46.25 |
Paige Matherson | Spirit Swimming | 8 | 4 | 16 | 47.68 |
Lauren Mitchell | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 5 | 17 | 48.14 |
Amber Hontz | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 18 | 48.93 |
Sarabeth Henne | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 19 | 49.58 |
Jordyn Bear | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 20 | 49.98 |
Carly Kenselaar | Hurricane Swimming | 3 | 1 | 21 | 51.21 |
Rosa Johnson | Hurricane Swimming | 7 | 2 | 22 | 52.00 |
Claire Morales | Haverford Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 23 | 52.43 |
Victoria Hojnacki | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 24 | 52.69 |
Katherine Miller | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 25 | 54.21 |
Flora Wang | X-Cel Swimming | 5 | 3 | 26 | 54.94 |
Alexa Botelho | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 6 | 27 | 55.81 |
Emma Andrewlevich | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 5 | 28 | 57.71 |
Abigail Chick | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 29 | 58.12 |
Grace Carey | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 30 | 58.45 |
Neeharika Simma | Team Delaware | 4 | 4 | 31 | 58.75 |
Madeline Koelsch | Hurricane Swimming | 6 | 4 | 32 | 59.96 |
McKensie Meyer | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 5 | 33 | 1:04.07 |
Rachel Fricker | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 34 | 1:04.72 |
Kelly Gerrity | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 35 | 1:05.11 |
Haley Freeth | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 36 | 1:07.83 |
Leah Mitchell | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 4 | 37 | 1:07.92 |
Chloe Kleespies | Team Delaware | 4 | 2 | 38 | 1:12.19 |
Rachel Ferraro | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 39 | 1:12.26 |
McKensie DeJong | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 6 | 40 | 1:12.33 |
Julianna Boyd | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 2 | 41 | 1:15.50 |
Hayley Ondrus | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 42 | 1:24.23 |
Caitlin Brady | Peddie Aquatic Association | 7 | 1 | NS | |
Casey McAlister | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Olivia Hojnacki | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 1 | DQ | |
Emma Thomas | Team Delaware | 6 | 6 | DQ | |
Caroline Shi | Westend Swim Team | 5 | 4 | DQ | |
Lillian Williams | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 4 | 3 | DQ | |
Sarah Henry | Burlington Co. College Barons | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Jaclyn Wohn | Peddie Aquatic Association | 8 | 6 | NS |