Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Benjamin Stewart-Bates | University Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 38.19 |
James Gallagher | Solon Stars Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 2 | 39.06 |
Daniel Telljohann | Solon Stars Swim Club | 4 | 9 | 3 | 39.25 |
Jacob Wolfe | Mansfield Waves | 4 | 8 | 4 | 39.66 |
Martin Haas | Cuyahoga Falls Ymca/ Nat | 4 | 3 | 5 | 39.79 |
Daniel Gober | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 3 | 6 | 1 | 40.43 |
Peter Stark | Lake Shore Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 6 | 40.52 |
Nicholas Bartelme | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 4 | 4 | 7 | 40.61 |
Daniel Parris | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 8 | 41.00 |
Adam Motter | Cuyahoga Falls Ymca/ Nat | 3 | 6 | 9 | 41.46 |
Rowan Williams | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 10 | 41.72 |
Grant Gase | Seneca Aquatic Klub | 3 | 1 | 2 | 42.44 |
Jacob Ackerman | Wooster Y & Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 11 | 42.54 |
Ryan Kmet | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 3 | 9 | 12 | 42.86 |
Daniel Cahalan | Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 13 | 42.97 |
Joshua Hohenstein | Solon Stars Swim Club | 4 | 10 | 14 | 43.19 |
Matthew Wagner | University Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 15 | 43.44 |
Daniel Miller | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 16 | 43.45 |
Josef Plecha | South West Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 17 | 43.61 |
Daniel DiSalle | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 18 | 43.73 |
Gerardo Samonte | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 19 | 43.75 |
Brian Neuman | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 2 | 7 | 20 | 44.08 |
Daniel MacDonald | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 21 | 44.14 |
Paul Meisner | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 3 | 44.53 |
Christopher Hoffman | South West Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 22 | 44.66 |
Paul Wolfe | Mansfield Waves | 3 | 4 | 4 | 44.84 |
Gabriel Dauch | Vacationland Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 45.54 |
Liam Oznowich | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 9 | 6 | 46.15 |
Spencer Olson | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 7 | 46.17 |
Nicholas Gill | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 46.32 |
John Hardy | Medina Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 23 | 46.34 |
John Major | Unattached | 2 | 10 | 24 | 46.69 |
Michael Plecha | South West Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 25 | 46.80 |
Patrick Olivier | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 1 | 46.99 |
Jason Longrich | Peak Performance Center Swim | 1 | 1 | 26 | 47.47 |
Matthew Plecha | South West Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 27 | 47.94 |
Jonathan Depew | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 9 | 48.17 |
Justin Carter | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 48.33 |
Oleksiy Polishchuk | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 28 | 49.24 |
Nicholas Hashier | Tri Star Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 11 | 49.63 |
Evan Williams | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 50.12 |
Daniel Ackerman | Wooster Y & Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 3 | 50.73 |
Steven Sorenson | Wooster Y & Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 29 | 51.63 |
Constaintine Nicolozakes | Wooster Y & Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 30 | 51.70 |
John Wolfe | Mansfield Waves | 2 | 6 | 4 | 51.75 |
Alexander Horner | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 2 | 9 | 31 | 51.79 |
Matthew Dyer | Wooster Y & Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 12 | 52.45 |
Gregory Wasserbauer | University Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 32 | 52.91 |
Jesse Preisler | Unattached | 2 | 1 | 33 | 54.77 |
Cody Quigley | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 55.55 |
Andrew Kilbourne | Wooster Y & Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 14 | 55.58 |
Kevin Bressler | Vacationland Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 15 | 55.72 |
Athan Nicolozakes | Wooster Y & Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 16 | 55.77 |
Elijah Spiro | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 55.98 |
Kalten Walter | Wooster Y & Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 17 | 57.30 |
Charles Splain | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 8 | 6 | 58.55 |
Zachary Moran | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 18 | 58.86 |
Connor Mork | Western Reserve Seariders | 1 | 2 | 34 | 59.09 |
Andrew Oktavec | Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 35 | 59.51 |
Matthew Kaminski | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 59.71 |
Richard McCormick | Unattached - Wave Riders | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:00.19 |
Austin Carter | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 2 | 10 | 8 | 1:00.47 |
Christopher Wandel | University Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 9 | 1:00.52 |
Anthony Kaminski | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:00.80 |
Cameron O'Brien | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:02.79 |
Clay Wichman | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 20 | 1:02.83 |
Charles Stewart-Bates | University Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 12 | 1:03.94 |
Sam Darwish | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:05.61 |
Brian White | Wooster Y & Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1:06.37 |
Rahul Rambhatla | Wooster Y & Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 14 | 1:07.38 |
Benjamin Glasure | Lake Shore Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 22 | 1:09.85 |
Bradley Huffman | Wooster Y & Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 15 | 1:23.80 |
Caleb Savage | University Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:49.60 |
Stephan Dulaney | Wooster Y & Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 36 | 1:53.56 |
Joel Jones | Wooster Y & Swim Team | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Riley Lownes | University Swim Club | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Cody Faulk | Lorain Torpedoes | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Joshua Suhanic | Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Christopher Tanferno | Medina Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Mesa Snell | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Kevin McBee | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Joseph Kennedy | South West Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Alexander Schwind | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Andrew Thayer | Western Reserve Seariders | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Micah Simpson | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Chase Cowell | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | NS |