Men's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Daniel Simon | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 28.60 |
Matthew Rochna | Indiana Ymca | 4 | 4 | 2 | 29.63 |
Mark Newell | Team Pittsburgh | 4 | 2 | 3 | 31.40 |
Eric Long | Hempfield Aqua Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 31.81 |
Michael Hartz | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 4 | 5 | 5 | 31.82 |
Dale Maholage | Franklin Area Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 1 | 31.90 |
Daniel Smith | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 3 | 3 | 6 | 31.93 |
Zachary Ligus | Norwin Aqua Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 32.35 |
Connor Calarie | Team Pittsburgh-Unattached | 4 | 1 | 8 | 33.37 |
Ryan Koul | Greater Johnstown Comm Ymca | 4 | 4 | 2 | 33.60 |
Brendan Mortimer | Franklin Area Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 9 | 34.09 |
Ryan Lowery | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 10 | 35.31 |
Daniel Mazur | Team Pittsburgh-Unattached | 3 | 5 | 11 | 35.51 |
Devin O'Donnell | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 2 | 5 | 1 | 37.31 |
Luke Balestrero | Greater Johnstown Comm Ymca | 4 | 2 | 3 | 37.88 |
Daniel Sederholm | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 2 | 38.36 |
Nicholas Freda | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 39.35 |
Tobyn Gelman | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 1 | 4 | 40.28 |
Austin Mortimer | Franklin Area Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 4 | 40.78 |
Jonathan Palmer | Franklin Area Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 41.61 |
Russell Ives | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 41.61 |
Alexander Vallo | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 6 | 42.45 |
Nicholas Santoro | Franklin Area Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 6 | 42.63 |
Logan Madera | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 7 | 43.28 |
Mark Patterson | Norwin Aqua Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 43.73 |
Andrew Wargofchik | Franklin Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 7 | 44.50 |
Devon Crowell | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 8 | 45.53 |
Nathaniel Landis | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 2 | 2 | 47.46 |
Joseph Brugger | Team Pittsburgh | 4 | 5 | 8 | 48.36 |
Nathan Yu | Franklin Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 3 | 48.47 |
Matthew Krachanko | Cavalier Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 50.85 |
David Maloney | Titan Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 9 | 54.40 |
Cole Prager | Cavalier Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 58.43 |
Dillon Ward | Cavalier Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:02.12 |
Roman Cano | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:15.06 |
David Hertzler | Titan Swim Team | 4 | 1 | DQ | |
Caleb Zaydak | Cavalier Swim Club | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Matthew Miller | Cavalier Swim Club | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Drake Toto | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Brandon Meszar | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Michael Beer | Kiski School Aquatics | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Kolden Cook | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Brandon Springer | Greensburg Ymca | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Brandon Williams | Somerset Area Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Nolan Pepka | Cavalier Swim Club | 2 | 3 | DQ |