Women's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Melanie Busch | Centennial Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 30.77 |
Kelsi Worrell | Jersey Storm Swimming | 2 | 5 | 2 | 30.92 |
Madeline Maher | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 6 | 3 | 32.03 |
Kathryn Kurtz | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 32.07 |
Kendall Kirsteier | Nrg Swimming | 2 | 2 | 5 | 32.96 |
Meaghan Raab | Hershey Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 33.02 |
Leah Sevco | Falcon Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 33.11 |
Emily Cameron | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 33.14 |
Camryne Morris | Big Cat Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 10 | 33.22 |
Melissa Ross | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 7 | 33.24 |
Alyssa Romano | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 33.29 |
Christy He | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 11 | 33.32 |
Caroline Bixler | Ymca Of York And York County | 1 | 2 | 12 | 33.34 |
Jessica Stark | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 7 | 13 | 33.46 |
Alana Sheriff | Palmyra Aquatic Club Sharks | 1 | 6 | 14 | 33.86 |
Christy He | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 33.87 |
Samantha Surfus | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 15 | 34.00 |
Paige Dunham | Medford Sports Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 34.01 |
Caroline Shi | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 3 | 34.63 |
Shannon Foreman | Team Delaware | 1 | 8 | 16 | 34.67 |
Lauren Rhodes | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 4 | 35.24 |
Abbigail Walsh | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 1 | 35.68 |
Natalie Dowzicky | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 5 | 37.28 |
Allison Bonsall | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 37.32 |
Lindsee Edge | Central Delaware Ymca | 5 | 1 | 7 | 37.34 |
Emily Schmittle | Ymca Of York And York County | 5 | 8 | 8 | 37.71 |
Katerina Borisov | Big Cat Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 9 | 37.74 |
Mary O'Leary | Nrg Swimming | 2 | 2 | 10 | 37.79 |
Regan Lehman | Team Delaware | 4 | 1 | 11 | 37.85 |
Haley Vaughn | Ymca Of York And York County | 4 | 2 | 12 | 37.96 |
Naomi Moono | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 13 | 38.22 |
Gillian Ryan | Trivalley Y Great White Sharks | 5 | 7 | 14 | 38.36 |
Courtney Clarke | Western Ymca Wahoos Uss | 1 | 1 | 15 | 38.74 |
Anna Schmittle | Ymca Of York And York County | 4 | 3 | 16 | 39.07 |
Gabrielle Acker | Lower Moreland Lightning | 4 | 7 | 17 | 39.34 |
Madison Amann | Unattached | 4 | 6 | 18 | 39.63 |
Savannah Buday | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 19 | 39.84 |
Eliana Yu | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 20 | 39.98 |
Erin Mullican | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 21 | 40.05 |
Ariel Barber | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 22 | 40.78 |
Caitlin Daday | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 23 | 41.00 |
Dominique Voso | Eht Seahawks | 2 | 7 | 24 | 41.32 |
Kathleen Peng | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 25 | 41.76 |
Brooke Saunders | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 26 | 42.90 |
Brooke Gilson | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 27 | 43.06 |
Bridget Keough | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 28 | 43.41 |
Kayli Stuhmeier | Argo Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 29 | 43.77 |
Acacia Raffle | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 30 | 44.12 |
Emily Wolbert | Pocono Family Ymca | 2 | 8 | 31 | 45.71 |
Kira Ivarsson | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 32 | 46.98 |
Jennifer Young | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 33 | 47.63 |
Olivia Awtry | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 34 | 47.75 |
Samantha Kegel | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 35 | 48.70 |
Caitlin Brown | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 36 | 49.86 |
Alexandra Mastrangelo | Suburban Swim Center | 3 | 6 | 37 | 50.25 |
Thereya Wills | Central Delaware Ymca | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Zowie Day | Ymca Of York And York County | 5 | 6 | NS | |
Melanie Busch | Centennial Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 30.55p |
Emily Beamer | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 5 | 2 | 31.88p |
Kelsi Worrell | Jersey Storm Swimming | 7 | 2 | 3 | 32.05p |
Kathryn Kurtz | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 4 | 32.22p |
Madeline Maher | Spirit Swimming | 6 | 7 | 5 | 32.40p |
Kendall Kirsteier | Nrg Swimming | 7 | 3 | 6 | 32.47p |
Alyssa Romano | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 7 | 32.70p |
Emily Cameron | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 8 | 32.92p |
Melissa Ross | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 9 | 33.13p |
Christy He | Delaware Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 10 | 33.37p |
Leah Sevco | Falcon Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 11 | 33.48p |
Camryne Morris | Big Cat Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 12 | 33.52p |
Alana Sheriff | Palmyra Aquatic Club Sharks | 5 | 4 | 13 | 33.61p |
Caroline Bixler | Ymca Of York And York County | 8 | 5 | 14 | 33.65p |
Jessica Stark | Spirit Swimming | 8 | 7 | 15 | 33.68p |
Samantha Surfus | Hershey Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 16 | 33.88p |
Shannon Foreman | Team Delaware | 8 | 2 | 17 | 34.11p |
Sydney Stinner | Argo Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 18 | 34.19p |
Sada Stewart | Ymca Of York And York County | 7 | 7 | 19 | 34.31p |
Taylor Brew | Reading And Berks County Ymca | 6 | 5 | 20 | 34.44p |
Natalie Snyder | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 21 | 34.55p |
Dana Cinque | Lower Moreland Lightning | 5 | 6 | 22 | 34.57p |
Kelly Trussell | Parkland Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 23 | 34.60p |
April Sun | Delaware Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 24 | 34.69p |
Claire Mesko | Western Ymca Wahoos Uss | 2 | 6 | 25 | 34.75p |
Erin Seiler | Pottstown | 8 | 8 | 26 | 34.76p |
Jordan Potthoff | Trident Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 27 | 34.88p |
Alexis Walley | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 28 | 35.23p |
Kelsey Schmidt | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 29 | 35.25p |
Miranda Rafferty | Lower Moreland Lightning | 5 | 2 | 30 | 35.27p |
Zoe Eldridge | Nrg Swimming | 2 | 2 | 31 | 35.38p |
Brittany Liedholm | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 32 | 35.52p |
Kelsey Koos | Medford Sports Club | 5 | 1 | 33 | 35.54p |
Jessica Seigel | G C I T Swimming | 4 | 6 | 34 | 35.72p |
Melissa Toy | Eht Seahawks | 4 | 1 | 35 | 35.80p |
Kristen Holliday | Team Delaware | 5 | 8 | 36 | 35.84p |
Gabrielle Pagan | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 37 | 35.96p |
Cecily Gordon | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 38 | 36.04p |
Julie Mahle | Unattached | 6 | 8 | 39 | 36.07p |
Madeline Kuntz | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 40 | 36.08p |
Gabriela Macera | Suburban Swim Center | 3 | 5 | 41 | 36.12p |
Amanda Lam | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 42 | 36.20p |
Kellie Roedig | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 43 | 36.49p |