Women's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kelsey Ables | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 1 | 38.22 |
Molly Braymiller | Eden Dolphins | 10 | 3 | 2 | 38.29 |
Lauren Phillips | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 10 | 1 | 3 | 39.17 |
Allie Philips | East Aurora Swim Team | 10 | 4 | 4 | 39.18 |
Emily Keem | Sweet Home Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 5 | 41.99 |
Hannah Johnson | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 6 | 42.69 |
Eva Schlehr | Clarence Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 7 | 43.06 |
Alexandra Castiglia | Unattached | 10 | 2 | 8 | 43.13 |
Jessica Wheeler | Clarence Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 9 | 43.17 |
Hannah Johnston | Clarence Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 10 | 43.22 |
Natalie Brophy | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 5 | 1 | 11 | 44.05 |
Lauren Kielma | East Aurora Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 12 | 44.49 |
Lauren Gugino | Eden Dolphins | 9 | 1 | 13 | 44.96 |
Brianna Lemire | Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 10 | 6 | 14 | 45.45 |
Sydney Modeas | Clarence Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 15 | 45.58 |
Katherine Sullivan | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 9 | 3 | 16 | 46.23 |
Coraleigh Dobson | Eden Dolphins | 8 | 1 | 17 | 47.20 |
Natalie Voos | East Aurora Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 18 | 47.74 |
Megan Gutzmer | Star Swimming | 9 | 5 | 19 | 48.18 |
Claudia Zittle | Springville Waves Aquatic Team | 6 | 6 | 20 | 48.65 |
Cassandra Zimmerman | East Aurora Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 21 | 49.06 |
Alexis Mucci | East Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 22 | 49.22 |
Allison McCarthy | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 8 | 4 | 23 | 49.24 |
Katharine Dunbar | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 24 | 49.73 |
Riley Sharp | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 25 | 50.52 |
Katherine Eisenried | Hamburg Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 26 | 50.58 |
Anne Conron | East Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 27 | 50.91 |
Margaret King | Eden Dolphins | 1 | 1 | 28 | 51.46 |
Christa Greiner | Eden Dolphins | 6 | 4 | 29 | 51.73 |
Sara Fenton | Hamburg Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 30 | 51.86 |
Kailey Schneid | Star Swimming | 7 | 2 | 31 | 52.06 |
Katie Thomas | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 32 | 52.27 |
Julia Sagasta | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 9 | 6 | 33 | 52.48 |
Brianna Rine | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 7 | 5 | 34 | 53.11 |
Liselette Engler | Sweet Home Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 35 | 53.94 |
Alexa Dayka | Hamburg Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 36 | 54.02 |
Erin Nason | East Aurora Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 37 | 55.91 |
Alexandra Zimmer | Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 38 | 57.72 |
Hannah Healy | East Aurora Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 39 | 58.77 |
Johanna Fogle | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 40 | 1:01.79 |
Libby Rehrauer | Springville Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 41 | 1:03.01 |
Amanda Popple | Eden Dolphins | 5 | 4 | 42 | 1:03.59 |
Emily Radziwon | Star Swimming | 3 | 4 | 43 | 1:04.94 |
Grace Galanti | Star Swimming | 4 | 5 | 44 | 1:05.63 |
Sarah Gibson | Star Swimming | 5 | 5 | 45 | 1:09.59 |
Emma Walsh | Hamburg Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 46 | 1:11.19 |
Rebecca Scime | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 1 | 3 | 47 | 1:12.31 |
Jena Congilosi | Eden Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 48 | 1:20.01 |
Annemarie Jones | Eden Dolphins | 4 | 4 | DQ | |
Marielle Zanolli | Star Swimming | 7 | 6 | DQ | |
Nicole Szejnar | Star Swimming | 5 | 3 | DQ | |
Patricia Mangan | Star Swimming | 8 | 2 | NS | |
Elizabeth Ferrulo | Star Swimming | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Brianna Magro | Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 8 | 5 | NS | |
Anika Fors | Clarence Swim Club | 2 | 5 | NS |