Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Joseph Ferrante | South West Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 24.60 |
Jordan Cvijanovic | University Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 2 | 24.78 |
David Kloos | Shaker Sharks | 4 | 3 | 3 | 25.40 |
Nicholas Boland | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 4 | 25.57 |
Joseph Neuman | Warren Harding Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 5 | 25.87 |
Brian Stahl | Penguin Swimming | 4 | 7 | 6 | 25.88 |
Jack StMarie | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 7 | 26.11 |
John Zucca | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 1 | 26.56 |
Stephen Wong | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 26.68 |
Andrew Gong | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 3 | 26.95 |
Gerardo Samonte | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 1 | 4 | 27.04 |
Josef Plecha | South West Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 27.09 |
Daniel Cahalan | Medina Recreation Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 6 | 27.11 |
John Hoover | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 7 | 27.15 |
Derek Gerstenberger | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 8 | 27.56 |
Elliot Runge | Lake Shore Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 8 | 27.57 |
Joseph Craven | Lake Shore Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 9 | 27.63 |
Kyle Shepherd | South West Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 10 | 27.69 |
James Dagley | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 1 | 27.87 |
Nicholas Bester | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 11 | 27.91 |
Joshua Hohenstein | University Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 12 | 27.94 |
Seth Glover | Medina Recreation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 27.98 |
Daniel Parris | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 28.02 |
Dylan Thirion | Warren Harding Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 28.34 |
Jiale Peng | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 28.43 |
Vaughn Deuble | Warren Harding Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 13 | 28.61 |
Charles Pophal | Shaker Sharks | 3 | 2 | 2 | 28.75 |
Ryan Bailey | Penguin Swimming | 3 | 7 | 3 | 28.76 |
Gregory Dyer | The Western Reserve Seariders | 1 | 1 | 14 | 28.92 |
Tristen Wagner | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 15 | 29.10 |
Marcus Contipelli | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 4 | 29.30 |
Keith Astler | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 16 | 29.34 |
Matthew Thiessen | Perry Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 17 | 29.52 |
Ryan Hutcheson | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 5 | 29.94 |
Alexander Lamorgese | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 30.09 |
Nicholas Gill | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 7 | 30.12 |
Michael Parsons | Lake Shore Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 18 | 30.38 |
Raymond Klebowski | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 2 | 30.41 |
Tanner Schodowski | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 8 | 31.01 |
Matthew Plecha | South West Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 9 | 31.65 |
Killian Wagner | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 19 | 31.66 |
David Mirando | North Coast Swimming | 2 | 2 | 10 | 31.81 |
Eric Rudary | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 31.97 |
Benjamin Kehres | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 12 | 32.01 |
David Chambers | Penguin Swimming | 1 | 1 | 13 | 32.29 |
Mason Ulrich | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 1 | 32.30 |
Thomas Parsons | Lake Shore Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 14 | 32.60 |
Quinn McHale | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 7 | 15 | 32.70 |
Benjamin Eyssen | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 2 | 33.16 |
Jacob Greiff | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 16 | 33.33 |
Zachary Henkels | South West Aquatic Team | 5 | 7 | 3 | 33.46 |
Nathan Hamit | Perry Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 33.49 |
Jake Stanuch | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 17 | 33.58 |
Nils Gudbranson | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | 2 | 5 | 34.04 |
Drew Shepherd | South West Aquatic Team | 5 | 6 | 6 | 34.21 |
Charles Splain | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 7 | 34.38 |
Omar El-Ebrashy | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 8 | 34.57 |
Shane Platt | South West Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 9 | 34.71 |
Uday Manchanda | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 18 | 35.03 |
Garret Hoce | Penguin Swimming | 4 | 5 | 10 | 35.03 |
Andrew Badertscher | University Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 11 | 35.25 |
Joshua Vargo | University Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 12 | 35.28 |
Kyle Anderson | Penguin Swimming | 3 | 4 | 13 | 35.50 |
Nicholas Hashier | Tri Star Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 19 | 35.51 |
Alex Gong | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 14 | 35.75 |
Timothy Hoffman | South West Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 15 | 35.98 |
Michael D'arcy | Euclid Marlins Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 16 | 36.62 |
Adam Ambroziak | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 17 | 36.68 |
Conor Matthews | Shaker Sharks | 4 | 8 | 18 | 36.71 |
Charles Stewart-Bates | University Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 19 | 36.81 |
Nicholas Eifel | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 20 | 37.04 |
Broc Miller | Twinsburg Tiger Sharks | 3 | 2 | 21 | 37.14 |
Conor Bush | South West Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 22 | 37.30 |
Michael Pichette | South West Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 23 | 37.37 |
Timothy Doyle | South West Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 24 | 37.55 |
Benjamin Brooks | Lake Shore Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 25 | 37.65 |
James Pesarchick | South West Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 26 | 38.11 |
Kevin Sohngen | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 7 | 27 | 39.53 |
John Hutchinson | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 28 | 39.99 |
Jacob Meisner | Tri Star Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 29 | 41.21 |
Tomasz Niedzwiecki | Tri Star Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 30 | 42.15 |
Liam Stringer | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 31 | 49.83 |
Brett Englehart | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Alexander Vanek | Euclid Marlins Swim Team | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Daniel McMahon | Solon Stars Swim Club | 4 | 5 | DQ | |
Nathan Christian | Lake Shore Swim Club | 5 | 5 | NS | |
Grant Pinchot | Solon Stars Swim Club | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Jackson Hintz | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Henry Sweeterman | South West Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | DQ | |
Edward Bornhorst | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Brian Holcomb | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Luke Kuryluk | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Brandon Stanuch | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Michael Meldon | South West Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Adam Kofsky | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 2 | NS |