Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jacob Parfianowicz | Horseheads Thrashers | 4 | 5 | 1 | 37.79 |
Christopher Carlini | Union Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 37.87 |
Austin Thomas | Union Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 39.97 |
Zachary Toman | Horseheads Thrashers | 4 | 3 | 4 | 40.06 |
James Rynone | Waverly Area Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 40.34 |
Nevan Schulte | Northern Tier Aq Club Ice Bust | 5 | 4 | 1 | 41.53 |
David Miller | Lansing Cats | 4 | 1 | 6 | 43.28 |
Ryan Vanamburg | Glen Gators Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 2 | 44.02 |
Jason Reester | Vestal Area Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 7 | 44.15 |
Jordan Donahue | Southern Tier Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 8 | 44.84 |
Tony Tao | Horseheads Thrashers | 3 | 3 | 9 | 45.08 |
Jonathan Bergman | Horseheads Thrashers | 4 | 8 | 10 | 45.27 |
Timothy Langhorne | Chenango Valley Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 11 | 45.42 |
Alex Irwin | Naples Tigersharks Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 12 | 45.98 |
Blair Carson | Northern Tier Aq Club Ice Bust | 4 | 2 | 13 | 46.26 |
Thomas Towner | Lansing Cats | 5 | 3 | 3 | 47.61 |
Chad Plante | Naples Tigersharks Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 4 | 48.06 |
Robert Hill | Northern Tier Aq Club Ice Bust | 3 | 7 | 14 | 48.08 |
Nathaniel Short | Union Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 5 | 48.43 |
Hunter Brown | Union Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 6 | 49.22 |
Dylan Richmond | Union Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 7 | 50.17 |
Yutao Su | Horseheads Thrashers | 2 | 4 | 15 | 50.17 |
Daniel Harlan | Vestal Area Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 16 | 50.30 |
Kyle Pridmore | Naples Tigersharks Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 8 | 50.46 |
Soren Schwab | Lansing Cats | 2 | 5 | 17 | 50.64 |
Matthew McHerron | Dryden Aquatic Racing Team | 4 | 1 | 9 | 50.66 |
Luke Dionne | Chenango Valley Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 10 | 50.73 |
Dennis Edwards | Ithaca Aquatics Club | 3 | 1 | 18 | 50.78 |
Gary Moorehead | Waverly Area Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 11 | 51.24 |
Dane Hoselton | Naples Tigersharks Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 12 | 51.34 |
Matthew Johnson | Kanakadea Valley Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 13 | 51.62 |
Alexander Niman | Chenango Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 19 | 53.09 |
Benjamin Krauss | Vestal Area Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 14 | 53.68 |
Quinn Hannah-White | Lansing Cats | 3 | 5 | 15 | 54.45 |
Jagger Rimany | Chemung Sailfish Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 16 | 54.60 |
Dane Saunders | Greater Owego Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 17 | 54.90 |
Homer Wixson | Glen Gators Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 20 | 55.07 |
Francis Schickel | Lansing Cats | 4 | 3 | 18 | 55.98 |
Gillan Alafoginis | Northern Tier Aq Club Ice Bust | 2 | 1 | 19 | 56.96 |
Richard Pado | Greater Owego Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 20 | 58.29 |
Alexander Krentsel | Vestal Area Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1:01.45 |
Branden Palmer | Glen Gators Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1:01.84 |
Matthew Burnett | Union Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 22 | 1:02.10 |
Aaron Pamel | Dryden Aquatic Racing Team | 2 | 7 | 23 | 1:02.65 |
Joshua Walrath | Horseheads Thrashers | 2 | 1 | 22 | 1:04.66 |
Tobiin Puleo | Glen Gators Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 24 | 1:11.33 |
Dillon Campbell | Whitney Point Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 23 | 1:15.62 |
Mitchell Orshal | Waverly Area Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 25 | 1:19.70 |
Jacob Hugaboom | Vestal Area Swim Club | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Eric Watson | Horseheads Thrashers | 3 | 8 | DQ | |
Joseph Woods | Bath Eels Swim Team | 4 | 7 | DQ | |
Logan Murray | Chenango Aquatics | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Michael Girolamo | Waverly Area Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
William Henderson | Naples Tigersharks Swim Club | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Dean Gladding | Naples Tigersharks Swim Club | 3 | 7 | DQ | |
Matthew Pardoe | Whitney Point Swim Club | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Peter Kondrup | Southern Tier Swim Club | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Nathan Pardoe | Whitney Point Swim Club | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Benjamin Kondrup | Southern Tier Swim Club | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Nahia Williams | Cortland Adapted Swim Team | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Trent Friend | Cortland Adapted Swim Team | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Nicholas Lidell | Chenango Valley Swim Club | 3 | 2 | DQ |