Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christopher Donahue | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 22.24 |
Ryan Funk | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 23.64 |
Matthew Mancao | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 2 | 23.69 |
Nicholas Colletti | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 4 | 5 | 3 | 23.78 |
Karl McMillen | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 23.79 |
Joseph Wilson | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 5 | 3 | 5 | 23.82 |
Richard O'donnell | Panama City Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 6 | 23.85 |
Alex Strom | Emerald Coast Swimming | 5 | 3 | 2 | 23.98 |
William Pollard | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 7 | 24.05 |
Raymond Burch | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 3 | 24.06 |
Michael Dubose | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 5 | 8 | 8 | 24.08 |
Samuel Beemster | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 5 | 2 | 4 | 24.10 |
Jacob Gunn | Club Makos | 3 | 2 | 9 | 24.38 |
Daniel Kaster | Maverick Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 10 | 24.40 |
Neil Tribou | Tiger Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 11 | 24.45 |
Michael Boslet | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 12 | 24.46 |
Kevin Kemmerly | Tiger Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 13 | 24.58 |
Tam Mai | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 5 | 24.59 |
Cody Meyers | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 4 | 1 | 14 | 24.63 |
Brandon Funk | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 15 | 24.70 |
Joshua Wilson | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 5 | 7 | 16 | 24.86 |
Joshua Brown | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 3 | 6 | 17 | 25.02 |
Ethan Stone | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 6 | 25.13 |
Casey Seely | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 18 | 25.14 |
Adam Danley | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 7 | 25.20 |
Kyle Simpson | Tnt Swimming | 3 | 1 | 19 | 25.22 |
Brian Sanborn | Club Makos | 3 | 7 | 20 | 25.24 |
Ben Morseth | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 4 | 3 | 8 | 25.50 |
David Rodgers | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 3 | 21 | 25.71 |
Riley Mayes | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 4 | 5 | 9 | 25.77 |
Taylor Green | Chattahoochee Gold | 2 | 5 | 22 | 25.91 |
Ross Davis | Club Makos | 2 | 2 | 23 | 26.02 |
Christopher Raley | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 2 | 3 | 23 | 26.02 |
Shane Thames | Club Makos | 2 | 4 | 25 | 26.04 |
Luke Lewis | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 8 | 26 | 26.22 |
Christopher Gunn | Club Makos | 3 | 2 | 10 | 26.24 |
James Powell | Tnt Swimming | 5 | 8 | 11 | 26.28 |
James Miller | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 27 | 26.33 |
Alexander Chmiel | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 28 | 26.48 |
Daniel Doucet | Tnt Swimming | 3 | 4 | 12 | 26.55 |
Will Anderson | Tnt Swimming | 4 | 3 | 1 | 26.64 |
Logan Gurtowsky | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 2 | 26.65 |
Dean Tribou | Tiger Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 13 | 26.70 |
Luke Vest | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 14 | 26.82 |
Joseph Sims | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 4 | 1 | 15 | 26.84 |
Jackson Tona | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 3 | 26.87 |
Donald Wagnon | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 4 | 2 | 16 | 26.91 |
Tyler Phelps | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 3 | 5 | 17 | 26.96 |
William Thames | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 8 | 18 | 27.20 |
Rockwell Peterson | Chattahoochee Gold | 4 | 6 | 4 | 27.21 |
William Glass | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 4 | 4 | 5 | 27.25 |
Richard Hudson | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 3 | 6 | 19 | 27.25 |
Mitchell Roubion | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 4 | 8 | 20 | 27.27 |
Zachary Ogurek | Club Makos | 4 | 5 | 6 | 27.29 |
Victor Mendez | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 21 | 27.42 |
Thomas Kinsey | Tnt Swimming | 2 | 8 | 29 | 27.89 |
Garrett Ocker | Unattached Gold | 4 | 7 | 7 | 27.89 |
Michael Tona | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 30 | 28.07 |
Frank Bruechner | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 22 | 28.10 |
Patrick Dunne | Club Makos | 4 | 1 | 8 | 28.46 |
Jared Bennett | Tiger Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 31 | 28.67 |
Christopher Jennings | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 3 | 1 | 23 | 28.92 |
Cameron Grant | Tnt Swimming | 2 | 2 | 24 | 28.96 |
Derek Anderson | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 25 | 29.46 |
Justin Lewis | Emerald Coast Swimming | 3 | 2 | 1 | 29.51 |
Aaron Duran | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 32 | 29.71 |
Michael Lillo | Club Makos | 1 | 5 | 9 | 29.87 |
Evan Retzloff | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 26 | 29.93 |
Michael Braseth | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 27 | 29.94 |
Cody Keenan | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 29.95 |
Hunter Myers | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 28 | 30.05 |
Christopher Vukas | Chattahoochee Gold | 3 | 2 | 11 | 30.20 |
Edward Whiston | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 4 | 5 | 2 | 30.38 |
William Arthur | Emerald Coast Swimming | 4 | 4 | 3 | 30.81 |
Matthew Anders | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 29 | 30.85 |
John Snell | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 30 | 31.01 |
Tyler Powell | Tnt Swimming | 3 | 3 | 4 | 31.17 |
Ryan Whetten | Chattahoochee Gold | 3 | 5 | 12 | 31.32 |
Joseph Williams | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 4 | 6 | 5 | 31.42 |
Kyle Schnell | Chattahoochee Gold | 3 | 6 | 13 | 31.52 |
Jett Crowdis | Club Makos | 3 | 6 | 6 | 31.68 |
Conor Starling | Club Makos | 3 | 7 | 14 | 31.77 |
Samuel Williams | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 4 | 15 | 31.81 |
Simon Boles | Tnt Swimming | 3 | 8 | 16 | 31.92 |
Brian Jockers | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 7 | 31.94 |
Stephen Lane | Chattahoochee Gold | 4 | 8 | 8 | 31.99 |
Mason Corallo | Hbts Stingrays | 2 | 5 | 17 | 32.17 |
Dorrell Cordier | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 1 | 2 | 31 | 32.31 |
Cody McWilliams | Unattached Bluewater Bay | 4 | 3 | 9 | 32.43 |
Bennie Varnado | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 2 | 1 | 32 | 32.52 |
Henry Mitchell | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 4 | 1 | 10 | 32.97 |
Daniel Stapleton | Gulf Shores Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 11 | 33.06 |
Alex Hernandez | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 12 | 33.07 |
Brian Jockers | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 33.31 |
Jordan Lightstone | Chattahoochee Gold | 3 | 5 | 13 | 33.67 |
William Wing | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 6 | 5 | 2 | 33.97 |
Alex Hernandez | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 3 | 34.12 |
Austin Fairchild | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 18 | 35.02 |
Markham Pearson | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 19 | 35.09 |
Brantly Keiek | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 14 | 35.13 |