Women's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Megan Molnar | Auburn Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 1 | 31.44 |
Kristen Bates | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 31.63 |
Morgan Presley | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 5 | 5 | 2 | 31.66 |
Carrington Bevier | SwimAtlanta | 13 | 4 | 1 | 33.04 |
Ariana Berg | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | 3 | 33.45 |
Cecilia Williams | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 13 | 6 | 2 | 33.72 |
Elizabeth Webster | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 6 | 2 | 33.72 |
Lia Lombardi | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 13 | 5 | 3 | 33.95 |
Megan Schoenberger | Flint River Rapids | 4 | 7 | 3 | 34.22 |
Rachel Money | Macon Waves | 4 | 5 | 4 | 34.41 |
Skye Jones | Birmingham Swim League | 12 | 1 | 4 | 34.63 |
Helen Clark | Dekalb Aquatics | 13 | 3 | 5 | 34.71 |
Mallory Mathias | Birmingham Swim League | 13 | 2 | 6 | 35.10 |
Megan Tharp | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 4 | 35.18 |
Haley Kerrey | Flint River Rapids | 5 | 8 | 5 | 35.21 |
Julia Etterer | Birmingham Swim League | 3 | 4 | 5 | 35.29 |
Sara Frinak | Auburn Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 6 | 35.48 |
Kristen Bohrer | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 5 | 6 | 6 | 35.59 |
Valkyrie Felso | Unattached Georgia | 5 | 2 | 7 | 36.08 |
Alexandra Curtis | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 7 | 36.23 |
Ellen Anderson | Scenic City Aquatic Club | 12 | 2 | 7 | 36.23 |
Jacquelyn Kinman | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 13 | 8 | 8 | 36.46 |
Erika Redding | Dekalb Aquatics | 12 | 8 | 9 | 36.59 |
Casey Schoenberger | Flint River Rapids | 1 | 6 | 8 | 36.82 |
Mary Arnold | Scenic City Aquatic Club | 13 | 7 | 10 | 36.97 |
Caitlin Coile | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 4 | 9 | 37.12 |
Heidi Bruns | Americus Blue Tide | 4 | 8 | 8 | 37.15 |
Emma Lin | SwimAtlanta | 5 | 1 | 10 | 37.20 |
Katie Peters | Anniston YMCA Tiger Sharks | 3 | 3 | 9 | 37.38 |
Mary McDevitt | Unattached Georgia | 12 | 3 | 11 | 37.43 |
Sarah Salinski | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 12 | 6 | 12 | 37.65 |
Amanda Hamme | Auburn Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 11 | 37.79 |
Christian Phillips | SwimAtlanta | 11 | 5 | 13 | 37.85 |
Alexi Smith | SwimAtlanta | 12 | 7 | 14 | 37.90 |
Krystan Perry | Unattached Southeastern | 4 | 1 | 12 | 38.04 |
Lexi Prine | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 4 | 13 | 38.09 |
Coutney Bailey | Birmingham Swim League | 12 | 5 | 15 | 38.17 |
Shea Hoyt | SwimAtlanta | 11 | 7 | 16 | 38.27 |
Lauren Repasky | SwimAtlanta | 10 | 7 | 17 | 38.45 |
Natalie Rames | SwimAtlanta | 10 | 3 | 18 | 38.54 |
Davon Dark | Unattached Southeastern | 2 | 1 | 10 | 38.55 |
Courtney Harris | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 11 | 38.56 |
Carmen Kong | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 2 | 14 | 38.56 |
Ashley Kieffer | Unattached Southeastern | 1 | 3 | 12 | 38.57 |
Channing Hans | SwimAtlanta | 8 | 2 | 19 | 38.58 |
Kayla Frandsen | SwimAtlanta | 9 | 5 | 20 | 38.61 |
Jessica Scott | Greater Trussville Aquatic Clu | 1 | 1 | 13 | 38.63 |
Bailey Toth | SwimAtlanta | 10 | 5 | 21 | 38.65 |
Callie Miller | Coosa Valley Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 14 | 38.65 |
Dixie Funderburk | Unattached Southeastern | 3 | 6 | 15 | 38.71 |
Carrie Li | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 11 | 6 | 22 | 38.71 |
Katherine Hinzman | Douglas County Stingrays | 6 | 5 | 23 | 38.74 |
Chandler Norris | Anniston YMCA Tiger Sharks | 4 | 3 | 15 | 38.80 |
Allyse Rolle-Polk | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 16 | 38.84 |
Haley McInerny | SwimAtlanta | 14 | 7 | 1 | 38.86 |
Rebecca Bass | SwimAtlanta | 10 | 2 | 24 | 38.90 |
Courtney McArthur | Birmingham Swim League | 3 | 5 | 16 | 38.97 |
Lauren Porter | Scenic City Aquatic Club | 11 | 8 | 25 | 38.97 |
Margo Hays | Dekalb Aquatics | 14 | 8 | 2 | 39.00 |
Kikelola Afolabi-Brown | Macon Waves | 10 | 4 | 26 | 39.05 |
Madeline Wrolson | SwimAtlanta | 10 | 8 | 27 | 39.18 |
Sophia Warner | Birmingham Swim League | 14 | 4 | 3 | 39.22 |
Danielle Brooks | SwimAtlanta | 9 | 8 | 28 | 39.27 |
Eleanor Sills | SwimAtlanta | 9 | 7 | 29 | 39.28 |
Katherine Neas | SwimAtlanta | 11 | 4 | 30 | 39.30 |
Stacie Evans | Douglas County Stingrays | 11 | 2 | 31 | 39.32 |
Paige Johns | Macon Waves | 3 | 3 | 17 | 39.43 |
Hayley DuBose | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 18 | 39.54 |
Cassandra Petersen | SwimAtlanta | 3 | 4 | 19 | 39.69 |
Aubri Black | Dekalb Aquatics | 11 | 3 | 32 | 39.72 |
Barri Jones | Dekalb Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 33 | 39.74 |
Emily Walsh | Auburn Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 17 | 39.78 |
Katrina Chapman | Birmingham Swim League | 14 | 3 | 4 | 39.79 |
Mallory Maiberger | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 9 | 6 | 34 | 39.81 |
Kaitlyn Carmichael | SwimAtlanta | 10 | 6 | 35 | 40.00 |
Savannah Ruedt | SwimAtlanta | 7 | 7 | 36 | 40.17 |
Elizabeth Evans | Douglas County Stingrays | 4 | 7 | 20 | 40.17 |
Kaitlin Sensenbrenner | SwimAtlanta | 9 | 4 | 37 | 40.19 |
Ronni Borders | Coosa Valley Aquatics | 14 | 6 | 5 | 40.21 |
Lauren Ferguson | Birmingham Swim League | 2 | 3 | 18 | 40.58 |
Sarah Randolph | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 7 | 1 | 38 | 40.60 |
Rachel Martin | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 39 | 40.62 |
Emmaline Brannon | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 12 | 7 | 6 | 40.66 |
Sara Gilbert | SwimAtlanta | 13 | 4 | 7 | 40.75 |
Chelsea Keown | SwimAtlanta | 7 | 6 | 40 | 40.79 |
Avery White | SwimAtlanta | 8 | 7 | 41 | 40.89 |
Molade Olubowale | Hurricanes | 14 | 5 | 8 | 40.93 |
Tinsley Flint | SwimAtlanta | 7 | 5 | 42 | 41.04 |
Madeline Pitt | Birmingham Swim League | 8 | 6 | 43 | 41.10 |
Sydni Tillman | Dekalb Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 44 | 41.20 |
Ali Lombardi | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 14 | 2 | 9 | 41.24 |
Elizabeth Lapham | Birmingham Swim League | 7 | 4 | 45 | 41.36 |
Emily Bynum | Coosa Valley Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 21 | 41.45 |
Theresa Smith | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 7 | 3 | 46 | 41.47 |
Brooke Thomas | Scenic City Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 47 | 41.65 |
Emily Arnold | Scenic City Aquatic Club | 12 | 4 | 10 | 41.75 |
Rebecca Hinzman | Douglas County Stingrays | 6 | 1 | 48 | 41.75 |
Susanna Liang | Auburn Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 49 | 41.76 |
Ariane Leblond | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 19 | 41.80 |
Gracie Webb | Ymca Barracudas | 3 | 6 | 22 | 41.81 |