Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Charles Zhou | City of Richardson | 7 | 6 | 1 | 33.12 |
Logan Wilmoth | Ouachita Region Christian Aq. | 7 | 5 | 2 | 33.81 |
David Taylor | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 4 | 4 | 1 | 33.83 |
Kevin Yang | City of Richardson | 4 | 5 | 2 | 34.42 |
Matthew Thompson | Unattached | 7 | 3 | 3 | 34.67 |
Jacob Brown | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 4 | 35.58 |
William Norton | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 7 | 1 | 5 | 36.78 |
David Xu | City of Richardson | 7 | 7 | 6 | 36.82 |
Anthony Leblanc | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 3 | 3 | 37.83 |
James Berry | City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | 5 | 7 | 37.91 |
Kevin Wilmoth | Ouachita Region Christian Aq. | 3 | 4 | 1 | 38.54 |
Eduardo Queiroz | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 7 | 4 | 38.93 |
Yihyoung Li | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 6 | 6 | 8 | 39.14 |
Kevin Pechulis | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 4 | 9 | 39.35 |
Walter Rumans | Arlington StingRays | 6 | 1 | 10 | 39.39 |
Keaten Claney | City of Plano Swimmers | 7 | 8 | 11 | 39.79 |
Scott Weeks | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 6 | 5 | 39.79 |
Jack Squiers | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 5 | 4 | 12 | 40.14 |
Jason Wang | City of Richardson | 5 | 1 | 13 | 41.08 |
Nicholas Saliba | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 7 | 14 | 41.17 |
Christopher Chau | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 2 | 15 | 41.26 |
Brent Goodwin | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 6 | 3 | 16 | 41.50 |
Nolan Luke | City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | 8 | 17 | 42.41 |
Conner Bracy | North Texas Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 17 | 42.41 |
Phillip Shafer | Unattached | 6 | 2 | 19 | 42.43 |
Aaron Norton | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 3 | 5 | 2 | 42.49 |
Timothy Juhn | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 5 | 20 | 42.56 |
Douglass Brown | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 3 | 21 | 42.68 |
John McClure | Arlington StingRays | 4 | 1 | 6 | 43.01 |
Steven Hansen | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 7 | 43.13 |
Andrew Painter | North Texas Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 22 | 43.24 |
Evan Hall | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 6 | 3 | 44.02 |
Aaron Peng | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 8 | 8 | 44.34 |
Zachary Gonzalez | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 23 | 44.46 |
John Laplant | City of Richardson | 5 | 7 | 24 | 44.47 |
Jacob Taylor | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 3 | 4 | 9 | 44.85 |
Elliot Wolf | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 7 | 4 | 45.06 |
Patton Taylor | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 3 | 2 | 5 | 45.07 |
Virgil Chin | City of Richardson | 3 | 3 | 10 | 45.18 |
John Wolf | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 3 | 6 | 45.53 |
Jacob Ramaly | Longview Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 25 | 45.57 |
Blake Lemons | City of Richardson | 2 | 3 | 11 | 45.63 |
Matthew Lau | Longview Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 26 | 45.78 |
Chris Sartin | Mid Cities Arlington Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 12 | 45.90 |
Thomas Klocke | Grapevine-Colleyville AT | 2 | 8 | 7 | 46.38 |
Charles Johnson | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 2 | 27 | 46.57 |
Kody Cunningham | Arlington StingRays | 2 | 4 | 8 | 46.83 |
John Bushman | North Texas Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 46.97 |
John Hunt | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 6 | 28 | 47.37 |
Jonathan Ropson | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 7 | 10 | 47.65 |
Michael McCarter | Grapevine-Colleyville AT | 3 | 4 | 29 | 47.88 |
Blake Woods | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 1 | 13 | 47.94 |
Wade Jones | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 48.12 | |
David Cook | Arlington StingRays | 1 | 6 | 14 | 48.38 |
Jason Wan | City of Richardson | 3 | 8 | 11 | 49.04 |
Michael Doran | Grapevine-Colleyville AT | 2 | 6 | 12 | 49.19 |
Keenan Lindner | Longview Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 15 | 49.20 |
Randall Reams | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 1 | 30 | 49.28 |
Roy Griffitts | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 7 | 31 | 49.34 |
Taylor Morrow | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 3 | 5 | 16 | 49.85 |
Christophe Hall | Grapevine-Colleyville AT | 3 | 3 | 13 | 50.08 |
William Rogers | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 1 | 32 | 50.09 |
Matthew Roney | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 17 | 50.37 |
Carter Faubert | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 6 | 18 | 50.68 |
Thomas Mann | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 2 | 6 | 19 | 50.86 |
Scott Miller | City of Richardson | 4 | 8 | 33 | 51.41 |
Sammy Hutchinson | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 3 | 34 | 51.48 |
John Forrester | Longview Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 35 | 51.64 |
Christopher Lockamy | Grapevine-Colleyville AT | 3 | 8 | 36 | 52.12 |
Christopher Wheelock | Grapevine-Colleyville AT | 2 | 6 | 37 | 52.26 |
Nicholas Gaskill | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 2 | 7 | 38 | 53.20 |
Keith Rouse | Southwest Aquatics of Texas | 3 | 2 | 39 | 53.73 |
Sean Sessel | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 1 | 40 | 53.75 |
Patrick Hunt | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 7 | 20 | 54.26 |
Thomas Bushman | North Texas Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 14 | 54.40 |
Arnold Liao | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 2 | 15 | 54.51 |
John Cassel | City of Richardson | 1 | 4 | 41 | 54.62 |
Cody Michel | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 1 | 21 | 54.73 |
Jeremy Chiang | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 5 | 16 | 54.85 |
John White | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 7 | 22 | 55.65 |
Michael Weaver | City of Richardson | 1 | 5 | 17 | 56.06 |
Ryan Hall | Garland Aqua Racers | 2 | 8 | 23 | 57.42 |
Brandon Rybak | Grapevine-Colleyville AT | 1 | 3 | 24 | 58.72 |
Brenton Wedemeyer | Grapevine-Colleyville AT | 1 | 7 | 25 | 58.99 |
Marcus Tedesco | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 18 | 59.44 |
Arun Venkatraman | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 5 | 42 | 1:00.71 |
Casey Sorrells | Longview Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 26 | 1:03.56 |
Matthew McKenna | Mid Cities Arlington Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 43 | 1:05.46 |
John Progelhof | City of Richardson | 1 | 6 | 19 | 1:05.88 |
John Martinez | Southwest Aquatics of Texas | 7 | 4 | 44 | 1:06.11 |
Bryan Roldan | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1:06.84 |
Joseph Micheli | Grapevine-Colleyville AT | 2 | 5 | 27 | 1:07.46 |
Bradley Myers | Grapevine-Colleyville AT | 1 | 1 | 21 | 1:09.08 |
Chris Michaels | Unattached | 6 | 4 | NS | |
Cameron Hargitai | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 8 | DQ | |
Mark Carrion | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 3 | DQ | |
Matthias Lau | Longview Swim Club | 3 | 5 | DQ | |
Garner Wilson | Unattached | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Hunter Toliver | City of Richardson | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Scott Moltner | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 1 | DQ |