Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Cameron Carlysle | Grapevine-Colleyville AT | 1 | 4 | 1 | 28.27 |
Alexander Elrod | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 2 | 28.57 |
Andrew Trowbridge | Arlington StingRays | 1 | 6 | 3 | 29.40 |
Rustin Green | Greenville Area Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 29.53 |
John Lang | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 2 | 5 | 30.49 |
Nicholas Barkley | Arlington StingRays | 1 | 8 | 6 | 30.55 |
Patrick Dwyer | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 7 | 7 | 30.58 |
Jody Lutz | Ardmore Area Aquatics Assn | 1 | 1 | 8 | 30.92 |
Matthew Thompson | Rockwall Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 32.09 |
Charles Zhou | City of Richardson | 1 | 4 | 2 | 32.78 |
David Taylor | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 1 | 6 | 3 | 33.43 |
Jacob Brown | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 33.62 |
Luke Bushman | North Texas Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 33.70 |
Eduardo Queiroz | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 1 | 6 | 35.09 |
Kevin Yang | City of Richardson | 1 | 7 | 7 | 35.19 |
William Norton | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 1 | 8 | 8 | 35.97 |
Cameron Carlysle | Grapevine-Colleyville AT | 4 | 4 | 1 | 28.94p |
Alexander Elrod | Unattached | 3 | 4 | 2 | 29.20p |
Rustin Green | Greenville Area Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 29.57p |
Andrew Trowbridge | Arlington StingRays | 2 | 5 | 4 | 30.17p |
John Lang | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 5 | 5 | 30.36p |
Patrick Dwyer | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 3 | 6 | 30.81p |
Jody Lutz | Ardmore Area Aquatics Assn | 4 | 1 | 7 | 31.05p |
Nicholas Barkley | Arlington StingRays | 1 | 5 | 8 | 31.08p |
Curtis Mega | Arlington StingRays | 3 | 6 | 9 | 31.31p |
Paul Phillips | Grapevine-Colleyville AT | 4 | 3 | 10 | 31.32p |
Austin Bracy | North Texas Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 11 | 31.49p |
Garrett Weaver | City of Richardson | 2 | 6 | 12 | 32.05p |
Garrett Robberson | Extreme Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 13 | 32.12p |
Charles Zhou | City of Richardson | 2 | 4 | 1 | 32.15p |
Jay Rowland | City of Richardson | 3 | 1 | 14 | 32.43p |
Jeffrey Gettel | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 7 | 15 | 32.54p |
Matthew Thompson | Rockwall Swimming | 1 | 4 | 2 | 32.54p |
Stephen Yang | City of Richardson | 4 | 6 | 16 | 32.62p |
Luke Bushman | North Texas Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 32.76p |
Quinn Larwood | Grapevine-Colleyville AT | 4 | 7 | 17 | 32.86p |
Joel Nunez-Smith | Texas Gold | 1 | 4 | 18 | 33.09p |
Andrew Lin | City of Richardson | 2 | 1 | 19 | 33.23p |
David Taylor | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 2 | 5 | 4 | 33.25p |
Carlos Smith | Arlington StingRays | 4 | 8 | 20 | 33.44p |
Bradley Lowry | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 3 | 21 | 33.59p |
Cody Edwards | Texas Gold | 2 | 8 | 22 | 33.68p |
Tyson Slesnick | Texas Gold | 1 | 3 | 23 | 33.89p |
David Zolno | Texas Gold | 3 | 7 | 24 | 34.04p |
Jacob Brown | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 34.39p |
Jamieson Stults | City of Richardson | 1 | 6 | 25 | 34.47p |
Lamar Weeks | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 2 | 26 | 34.52p |
Jack Rogers | Lobo Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 27 | 34.71p |
Kevin Yang | City of Richardson | 1 | 5 | 6 | 34.74p |
Eduardo Queiroz | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 2 | 7 | 35.74p |
Bryan Zientek | Southwest Aquatics of Texas | 1 | 7 | 28 | 35.78p |
William Norton | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 2 | 6 | 8 | 36.11p |
Steven Dowell | Temple Area Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 9 | 36.83p |
Anthony Leblanc | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 6 | 10 | 36.85p |
Kevin Pechulis | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 2 | 11 | 37.08p |
Jared Moltenberry | Temple Area Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 12 | 37.19p |
Yihyoung Li | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 2 | 8 | 13 | 37.62p |
Keaten Claney | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 7 | 14 | 38.17p |
David Matlock | Amarillo Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 15 | 38.20p |
Tyler Cameron | City of Richardson | 3 | 2 | NSp | |
John Bannon | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 8 | NSp |