Women's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Madeline Steiner | Dallas Mustangs | 7 | 4 | 1 | 39.69 |
April Hall | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 7 | 5 | 2 | 39.72 |
Lauren Burns | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 41.15 |
Nicole Dauksavage | Rockwall Swimming | 7 | 7 | 4 | 41.19 |
Kelsie Koke | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 5 | 41.26 |
Kelsey Claney | City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | 8 | 6 | 41.39 |
Morgan McCleery | Frisco Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 7 | 41.62 |
Diane Davis | City of Plano Swimmers | 7 | 2 | 8 | 42.37 |
Courtney Levering | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 5 | 5 | 9 | 42.63 |
Caroline Hartman | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 7 | 1 | 10 | 42.64 |
Danielle Pfaff | Grapevine-Colleyville Aquatic | 6 | 7 | 11 | 42.82 |
Meredith Higgins | Dallas Mustangs | 7 | 8 | 12 | 43.01 |
Townley Trautmann | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 13 | 43.09 |
Shannon Considine | City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | 5 | 14 | 43.26 |
Stephanie Ropson | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 4 | 14 | 43.26 |
Ying Shen | City of Richardson Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 16 | 43.27 |
Georgia Spolec | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 6 | 6 | 17 | 43.53 |
Andrea Roldan | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 1 | 18 | 43.93 |
Catherine Derohan | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 19 | 44.11 |
Olivia Arnold | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 8 | 1 | 44.31 |
Alexandra Damon | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 44.39 | |
Shannon Moltner | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 2 | 2 | 44.71 |
Morgan Ward | Irving Swimmers | 4 | 4 | 3 | 44.81 |
Evelyn Seamster | Metroplex Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 4 | 45.21 |
Jennifer Steele | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 5 | 5 | 45.82 |
Paige Wells | Southlake Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 6 | 46.00 |
Stelicia Flores | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 7 | 7 | 46.24 |
Keegan Waters | Unattached | 3 | 4 | 8 | 46.60 |
Elisa Alleman | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 8 | 9 | 46.72 |
Dannielle Strite | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 46.81 |
Ziggy Dark | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 1 | 11 | 47.17 |
Laura Staron | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 2 | 12 | 47.60 |
Kelsey Craggett | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 1 | 13 | 47.83 |
Emily Valdez | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 14 | 48.09 |
Emilia Gaston | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 6 | 15 | 48.10 |
Brooke Sartin | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 4 | 1 | 16 | 48.34 |
Sarah Weber | Southlake Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 17 | 48.40 |
Christine Caldwell | Grapevine-Colleyville Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 20 | 48.47 |
Emily Coon | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 2 | 18 | 48.77 |
Courtney Farance | Southlake Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 19 | 48.82 |
Chelbi Smith | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 20 | 48.98 |
Madelyn Hooper | Southwest Aquatics of Texas | 2 | 8 | 21 | 49.47 |
Sarah Gentry | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 3 | 22 | 49.62 |
Alissa Davis | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 3 | 23 | 49.81 |
Claire Mays | North Texas Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 24 | 49.90 |
Avery Eubanks | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 6 | 25 | 49.91 |
Alyssa Munk | Metroplex Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 26 | 49.94 |
Christy Butrus | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 27 | 50.08 |
Kathryn Powlen | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 8 | 28 | 50.69 |
Natalie Logan | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 4 | 29 | 50.81 |
Alex Solomon | Grapevine-Colleyville Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 30 | 50.91 |
Ashleigh Rye | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 31 | 51.32 |
Alexis Ramirez | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 1 | 32 | 51.66 |
Nicole Brammer | Southlake Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 33 | 52.08 |