Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jared Lender | Parkway Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 1 | 38.95 |
Benjamin Solari | Hazelwood Elite Aquatic Team | 6 | 4 | 2 | 39.42 |
Xavier Ellison | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 5 | 4 | 1 | 43.66 |
Adam O'neill | Hazelwood Elite Aquatic Team | 6 | 3 | 2 | 43.72 |
Thomas Ashlock | Dolphin Swimming | 5 | 3 | 3 | 43.88 |
Joshua Jolissaint | Swimming Eagles Association | 6 | 6 | 4 | 45.24 |
Brett Glendening | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 6 | 3 | 1 | 46.18 |
John Krause | Hazelwood Elite Aquatic Team | 6 | 4 | 2 | 46.75 |
Scott Meyer | Boys And Girls Club Dolphins | 6 | 1 | 1 | 47.29 |
Jacob Thomas | Vette City Stingrays | 6 | 2 | 1 | 47.49 |
Conor Murphy | Parkway Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 2 | 47.59 |
John Jolissaint | Swimming Eagles Association | 5 | 2 | 3 | 48.11 |
Mark Schroeder | Hazelwood Elite Aquatic Team | 6 | 2 | 4 | 48.54 |
Josef Jolissaint | Swimming Eagles Association | 6 | 5 | 2 | 49.13 |
Caleb Rhodes | Paducah Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 1 | 49.34 |
Jared Erlinger | Boys And Girls Club Dolphins | 4 | 6 | 2 | 49.76 |
Justin Oates | Team Genesis | 5 | 1 | 3 | 49.93 |
Bryce Metz | Swimming Eagles Association | 5 | 5 | 3 | 50.04 |
Lee Hargis | Hopkins County Family Ymca | 5 | 4 | 4 | 50.13 |
Aaron Hvidston | Saluki Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 5 | 50.32 |
Andrew Price | Hazelwood Elite Aquatic Team | 6 | 1 | 6 | 51.07 |
Cody Stewart | Anniston Ymca Tigersharks | 4 | 5 | 4 | 51.87 |
Matthew Zandstra | St. Charles County Ymca | 3 | 4 | 5 | 53.48 |
Mason Stewart | Paducah Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 5 | 53.48 |
Charles Wagner | Paducah Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 53.55 |
Emil-Jake Quijano | Hopkins County Family Ymca | 5 | 5 | 1 | 53.55 |
Matthew Brown | Parkway Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 8 | 53.75 |
Benjamin Mccullough | Hopkins County Family Ymca | 4 | 1 | 9 | 53.82 |
Lucas Mobley | Centralia-Mt. Vernon | 2 | 5 | 10 | 54.19 |
Daniel Duncan | St. Charles County Ymca | 3 | 5 | 11 | 54.75 |
Jordan Green | Greater Bowling Green | 3 | 3 | 12 | 55.00 |
Liam Smyth | Boys And Girls Club Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 13 | 55.22 |
Thomas Sutherlin | St. Charles County Ymca | 3 | 1 | 14 | 55.73 |
Jordan Iverson | Vette City Stingrays | 1 | 6 | 15 | 55.80 |
Michael Eimer | St. Charles County Ymca | 4 | 2 | 2 | 55.88 |
Michael Kendall | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 3 | 6 | 16 | 55.97 |
Andrew Crawford | Boys And Girls Club Dolphins | 5 | 2 | 3 | 56.34 |
Kyle Renne | Boys And Girls Club Dolphins | 3 | 2 | 17 | 57.33 |
Michael Zandstra | St. Charles County Ymca | 2 | 6 | 18 | 57.89 |
Taylor Ladd | Paducah Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 58.86 |
Cole Figus | Boys And Girls Club Dolphins | 3 | 6 | 5 | 59.00 |
Patrick Duncan | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 3 | 4 | 1 | 59.82 |
Collin Figus | Boys And Girls Club Dolphins | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:00.91 |
Adam Woeltz | Paducah Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 19 | 1:01.02 |
Joshua Frost | St. Charles County Ymca | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:01.21 |
Nick Evers | Centralia-Mt. Vernon | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:01.76 |
Kenneth Corman | Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1:01.90 |
Jonathan Day | Centralia-Mt. Vernon | 2 | 2 | 21 | 1:02.59 |
Stefan Iverson | Vette City Stingrays | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:02.99 |
Nicholas Roberts | Swimming Eagles Association | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:03.93 |
Stuart Iverson | Vette City Stingrays | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:04.45 |
Michael Dennison | St. Charles County Ymca | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1:05.14 |
Michael Roberts | Anniston Ymca Tigersharks | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:07.57 |
Nicholas Brune | Boys And Girls Club Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:09.07 |
Ross Randazzo | Boys And Girls Club Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:12.87 |
Eric Corrao | Boys And Girls Club Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 22 | 1:16.42 |
Brett Evans | Boys And Girls Club Dolphins | 5 | 6 | 12 | 1:17.42 |
Jeremy Vincent | St. Charles County Ymca | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:17.72 |
Mason English | Paducah Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:18.70 |
Samuel Wathen | Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:22.88 |
Benjamin Noel | Hopkins County Family Ymca | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Christian Oates | Team Genesis | 4 | 3 | DQ | |
Eric Vail | Team Genesis | 4 | 6 | DQ | |
Christopher Corrao | Boys And Girls Club Dolphins | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Lucas Carpenter | Paducah Swim Team | 4 | 4 | DQ | |
David Lehotan | Paducah Swim Team | 3 | 3 | DQ | |
David Zemon | St. Charles County Ymca | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
James Maglasang | Paducah Swim Team | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Ryan Porter | Hazelwood Elite Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | DQ | |
Clay Courtney | Anniston Ymca Tigersharks | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
John Arnold | Hopkins County Family Ymca | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Logan Meacham | Pennyrile Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | DQ |