Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ben Hinshaw | West Valley Swim Club | 1 | 32.40 | ||
Joseph Stember | Daly City Dolphins | 2 | 34.30 | ||
Adam Hinshaw | West Valley Swim Club | 1 | 34.31 | ||
Evan Kashi | Sunnyvale Swim Team | 3 | 35.46 | ||
Akash Kulkarni | Sunnyvale Swim Team | 4 | 35.89 | ||
Jaycob Cruz | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 5 | 36.13 | ||
Ryan Tana | Otter Swim Club | 6 | 36.63 | ||
Niko Velasquez | Daly City Dolphins | 7 | 36.77 | ||
Jeffrey Fong | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 8 | 36.91 | ||
J Wong | South San Francisco Aquatics | 37.99 | |||
Hunter Pomeroy | Santa Clara Swim Club | 38.43 | |||
Christian Spelt | Sunnyvale Swim Team | 38.54 | |||
Christophe Chang | Otter Swim Club | 38.83 | |||
Raymond Chen | Otter Swim Club | 38.88 | |||
Albert Shu | Daly City Dolphins | 1 | 38.97 | ||
Kyle Germano | Pacifica Sea Lions Aquatics Cl | 39.91 | |||
Connor Stuewe | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 2 | 40.60 | ||
Christopher Chen | Sunnyvale Swim Team | 3 | 41.12 | ||
Samson So | Otter Swim Club | 2 | 41.23 | ||
Luke Allen | Burlingame Aquatics | 1 | 41.37 | ||
Luke Saunders | Pacifica Sea Lions Aquatics Cl | 3 | 43.45 | ||
Nathan Carzon | Daly City Dolphins | 4 | 43.55 | ||
Keenan Fry | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | 5 | 44.04 | ||
Ryan Kashi | Sunnyvale Swim Team | 6 | 44.42 | ||
Jason Arcilla | Daly City Dolphins | 2 | 44.61 | ||
Michael Cuvin | Daly City Dolphins | 45.36 | |||
Nick Baumann | South San Francisco Aquatics | 7 | 45.59 | ||
William Seeburger | Otter Swim Club | 3 | 45.91 | ||
Cole Segreti | Otter Swim Club | 4 | 46.23 | ||
Keith Cheung | South San Francisco Aquatics | 8 | 47.74 | ||
Kekoa Bautista | Fog City Hammerheads | 5 | 47.81 | ||
Jeffrey Johnson | South San Francisco Aquatics | 48.28 | |||
Brennan Eastwood | Burlingame Aquatics | 6 | 48.77 | ||
Ivan Chen | Otter Swim Club | 7 | 49.20 | ||
Lance Cummins | Palo Alto Swim Club | 8 | 49.37 | ||
Thomas Shu | Daly City Dolphins | 50.06 | |||
Patrick Ting | Daly City Dolphins | 50.26 | |||
Zach Olson | South San Francisco Aquatics | 50.57 | |||
Nicholas Mar | South San Francisco Aquatics | 50.72 | |||
Ronald Chen | Otter Swim Club | 51.28 | |||
Tommy Wong | South San Francisco Aquatics | 51.48 | |||
Benson Lee | South San Francisco Aquatics | 51.71 | |||
Jake Folan | South San Francisco Aquatics | 52.51 | |||
Zoltan Chien-Szegedy | Otter Swim Club | 52.56 | |||
Steven Smith | South San Francisco Aquatics | 53.13 | |||
Edward Troshina | South San Francisco Aquatics | 54.95 | |||
Victor Myint | Daly City Dolphins | 57.14 | |||
David Cheng | South San Francisco Aquatics | 1:00.70 | |||
Jason Chan | Pacifica Sea Lions Aquatics Cl | 1:02.20 | |||
Jamie Arroyo | Tule Nation Tritons | 1:18.98 | |||
Jack Finch | Burlingame Aquatics | SCR | |||
Edward Huang | Mission San Jose Aquatics | DQ | |||
Jason Milligan | Fog City Hammerheads | SCR | |||
Matthew Burke | Sunnyvale Swim Team | SCR | |||
Nathaniel Velichko | Burlingame Aquatics | SCR | |||
Ryder Butler | Burlingame Aquatics | SCR | |||
Chris Bolt | Burlingame Aquatics | SCR | |||
Wyatt Butler | Burlingame Aquatics | SCR |