Women's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Natalie Rubin | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 1 | 39.34 |
Megan Neagle | Frisco Aquatics | 10 | 6 | 1 | 41.60 |
Joyce Yee | Dallas Mustangs | 10 | 7 | 2 | 41.64 |
Alexandria Wilson | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 10 | 3 | 3 | 41.68 |
Natalie Ryazanova | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 9 | 5 | 2 | 42.40 |
Rachael Waverka | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 10 | 1 | 4 | 43.00 |
Jennifer Chu | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 10 | 2 | 5 | 43.17 |
Erin Anthony | City of Richardson Swim Team | 10 | 8 | 3 | 43.58 |
Jessica Chu | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 9 | 4 | 4 | 43.89 |
Samantha Shircliff | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 3 | 6 | 5 | 43.92 |
Sarah Brazier | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 10 | 4 | 6 | 44.02 |
Lauren Hill | Dallas Mustangs | 9 | 3 | 6 | 44.09 |
Alexandria Ehrich | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 44.38 |
Caitlin Wenger | City of Richardson Swim Team | 10 | 5 | 44.93 | |
Erin Kmiec | City of Richardson Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 8 | 45.03 |
Holland Kaplan | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 45.09 |
Rachel Turnwall | Unattached | 8 | 5 | 9 | 45.64 |
Emma De Boer | Metroplex Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 10 | 45.85 |
Katherine Funderburk | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 11 | 47.36 |
Elizabeth Osterman | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 8 | 7 | 1 | 47.49 |
Lauren Fuhr | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 9 | 2 | 12 | 47.55 |
Lauren Goode | City of Richardson Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 13 | 47.64 |
Madelyn Hooper | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 9 | 7 | 14 | 48.21 |
Alexandria Newcomb | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 7 | 6 | 15 | 48.63 |
Hanna Love | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 9 | 1 | 16 | 48.66 |
Georgie Jacks | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 17 | 48.69 |
Shuya Lou | Dallas Mustangs | 7 | 3 | 2 | 49.57 |
Laura Terry | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 1 | 18 | 49.67 |
Kelsey Pearson | Dallas Mustangs | 7 | 2 | 3 | 49.91 |
Elizabeth Raplinger | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 6 | 6 | 19 | 50.56 |
Kendel Ahnell | Dallas Mustangs | 8 | 2 | 4 | 50.60 |
Regina Hall | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 5 | 50.64 |
Jordan Haefling | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 7 | 7 | 20 | 51.56 |
Kristen Liberty | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 6 | 1 | 2 | 51.69 |
Michelle Rivera | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 7 | 1 | 21 | 51.80 |
Katelyn Clemens | Dallas Mustangs | 7 | 5 | 6 | 51.97 |
Taylor Gill | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 3 | 52.15 |
Angela Shih | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 6 | 8 | 4 | 52.37 |
Alisabeth Helland | North Texas Nadadores | 6 | 4 | 5 | 52.99 |
Erika Lovfald | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 53.38 |
Tiffany Burr | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 3 | 7 | 53.71 |
Kaoru Nakagawa | Irving Swimmers | 6 | 7 | 8 | 54.00 |
Julie Melin | Metroplex Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 22 | 54.17 |
Brianna Rehkemper | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 6 | 5 | 9 | 54.38 |
Kaytryn Hill | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 8 | 8 | 23 | 54.79 |
Tabatha Lucero | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 7 | 8 | 10 | 54.91 |
Kaescha Roberson | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 5 | 4 | 11 | 55.07 |
Joanna Radtke | Irving Swimmers | 5 | 8 | 12 | 55.42 |
Kelsey Funderburk | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 13 | 56.37 |
Bailey Blaies | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 4 | 8 | 14 | 56.38 |
Anna Carruth | Metroplex Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 15 | 56.69 |
Carolyn Taylor | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 6 | 3 | 16 | 57.08 |
Vicky Wu | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 4 | 17 | 57.15 |
Catherine Newcomb | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 5 | 7 | 18 | 57.30 |
Jean Ma | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 7 | 19 | 57.56 |
Katherine Kurtz | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 5 | 20 | 58.32 |
Anna Shelton | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 21 | 58.57 |
Alexandra McCallum | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 5 | 3 | 22 | 59.58 |
Kristina Horwedel | Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 23 | 1:00.27 |
Alexus Williams | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 4 | 6 | 24 | 1:01.68 |
Madeline Pluto | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 5 | 25 | 1:02.38 |
Haley Shopp | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 26 | 1:43.82 |
Ashleigh Johnson | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 4 | 1 | DQ | |
Kati Morrison | Irving Swimmers | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Molly Davis | Garland Aqua Racers | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Jessie Sackett | Frisco Aquatics | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Chantal Rodela | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 8 | DQ | |
Erin Love | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | DQ | |
Janelle Stjohn | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Nattapron Tun | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | DQ | |
Barbara Ivos | City of Richardson Swim Team | 8 | 1 | NS | |
Charlotte McVeigh | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 3 | DQ | |
Lisa Pikl | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
Julia Bradee | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Nam-phuong Do | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Sarah Henderson | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Elizabeth Fitzgerald | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 7 | 4 | DQ | |
Nikkita Marroquin | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 3 | 7 | DQ | |
Paige Stierman | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 4 | 7 | DQ | |
Reagan Rorer | Unattached | 5 | 2 | DQ |