Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ross Van Allen | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 32.74 |
Taylor Sanders | Lawrence County Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 33.50 |
Krisna Macdonald | Lawrence Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 34.75 |
Ben Mcbratney | Ywca Flying Fish | 2 | 6 | 4 | 34.99 |
Xavier Ellison | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 2 | 2 | 5 | 35.52 |
William Myers | Ywca Flying Fish | 2 | 7 | 6 | 36.56 |
Alex Habegger | Jay County Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 36.69 |
Robert Olivieri | Lincoln-Way Swim Association | 2 | 8 | 8 | 37.19 |
Ryan Connolly | Zionsville Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 37.73 |
Scott Nocco | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 37.89 |
Evan Rebar | Tippecanoe White Sharks | 1 | 3 | 11 | 37.90 |
Takuya Kagami | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 2 | 5 | 1 | 38.24 |
August Van Allen | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 38.45 |
Daniel Hasler | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 38.49 |
Brett Glendening | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 2 | 4 | 4 | 38.57 |
Benjamin Judge | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 12 | 39.02 |
Austin Harrington | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 13 | 39.44 |
Trevor Trimpe | Connersville Area Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 14 | 40.30 |
Carlin Hobbs | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 41.15 |
Ryan Amsler | Raider Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 15 | 41.21 |
Thomas Helms | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 6 | 41.23 |
Matthew Elliottt | Peoria Area Water Wizards | 2 | 7 | 7 | 41.27 |
Devin Phelps | Connersville Area Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 16 | 41.59 |
Jacob Thomas | Vette City Stingray's | 1 | 4 | 9 | 42.00 |
Steven Swiercz | Lincoln-Way Swim Association | 2 | 8 | 8 | 42.26 |
Samuel Gramling | Gator Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 10 | 43.48 |
Jingzhe Zhang | Lafayette Area Family Ymca | 1 | 5 | 11 | 44.36 |
Sean Hilgenberg | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 44.93 |
Peter Blinn | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 13 | 45.57 |
Petar Jackovich | Lincoln-Way Swim Association | 1 | 2 | 14 | 46.07 |
Jon Querciagrossa | Peoria Area Water Wizards | 1 | 1 | 15 | 46.31 |
John Sullivan | Ywca Flying Fish | 1 | 7 | 16 | 46.56 |
Grant Music | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 53.31 |
Mark Chemello | Lincoln-Way Swim Association | 2 | 1 | 2 | 54.86 |
Frankie Toland | Lincoln-Way Swim Association | 3 | 4 | 3 | 56.46 |
Patrick Coyne | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 57.01 |
Bryan Hughes | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 5 | 58.59 |
John Padgett | Southside Swimming | 3 | 6 | 6 | 58.69 |
James Costin | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 58.81 |
Aaron Parker | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 3 | 3 | 8 | 58.94 |
Cody Bond | Noblesville Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 9 | 59.02 |
Jordan Hall | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 10 | 59.82 |
Charles Blinn | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:02.81 |
Beaumont Boggs | Zionsville Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:03.08 |
Michael Roessler | Franklin Township Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 13 | 1:03.96 |
Gregory Wallingford | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:05.24 |
Scott Osborne | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:07.61 |
Bradley Trahin | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:13.70 |
Ryan Zukerman | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 17 | 1:14.17 |
Yushi Homma | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 18 | 1:15.11 |
Christopher Torrence | Zionsville Swim Club | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Avery Howard | Noblesville Swim Club | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Alex Linkenheld | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Pablo Jimenez-Corredor | Raider Aquatics | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Ross Van Allen | Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 32.45p |
Taylor Sanders | Lawrence County Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 2 | 34.35p |
Krisna Macdonald | Lawrence Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 3 | 34.63p |
Ben Mcbratney | Ywca Flying Fish | 6 | 5 | 4 | 35.08p |
Jonathan Rankin | Mcdowell Marlins | 6 | 3 | 5 | 35.58p |
Xavier Ellison | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 5 | 5 | 6 | 35.96p |
William Myers | Ywca Flying Fish | 6 | 6 | 7 | 36.72p |
Alex Habegger | Jay County Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 8 | 37.09p |
Robert Olivieri | Lincoln-Way Swim Association | 4 | 3 | 9 | 37.59p |
Scott Nocco | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 10 | 38.57p |
Ryan Connolly | Zionsville Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 11 | 38.83p |
Brett Glendening | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 7 | 4 | 1 | 39.36p |
Evan Rebar | Tippecanoe White Sharks | 5 | 3 | 12 | 39.45p |
Takuya Kagami | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 6 | 4 | 2 | 39.60p |
Benjamin Judge | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 13 | 39.60p |
August Van Allen | Washington Township Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 3 | 39.69p |
Austin Harrington | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 14 | 39.89p |
Daniel Hasler | Carmel Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 4 | 39.92p |
Trevor Trimpe | Connersville Area Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 15 | 40.73p |
Ryan Amsler | Raider Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 16 | 40.81p |
Devin Phelps | Connersville Area Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 17 | 40.94p |
Blake Music | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 18 | 41.01p |
Zak Mirkowski | Tippecanoe White Sharks | 6 | 8 | 19 | 41.32p |
Ian Whyte | Lincoln-Way Swim Association | 5 | 7 | 20 | 41.43p |
Julian Chua | Lafayette Area Family Ymca | 4 | 2 | 21 | 41.47p |
Carlin Hobbs | Washington Township Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 5 | 41.56p |
Arec Hess | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 22 | 41.64p |
Matthew Elliottt | Peoria Area Water Wizards | 7 | 6 | 6 | 42.00p |
Thomas Helms | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 7 | 42.97p |
Steven Swiercz | Lincoln-Way Swim Association | 7 | 3 | 8 | 43.17p |
Jacob Thomas | Vette City Stingray's | 7 | 5 | 9 | 43.25p |
Jingzhe Zhang | Lafayette Area Family Ymca | 6 | 3 | 10 | 44.55p |
Samuel Gramling | Gator Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 11 | 44.62p |
Sean Hilgenberg | Carmel Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 12 | 44.65p |
Zachary Parkes | Ywca Flying Fish | 5 | 8 | 23 | 44.66p |
Petar Jackovich | Lincoln-Way Swim Association | 6 | 1 | 13 | 44.72p |
John Sullivan | Ywca Flying Fish | 6 | 7 | 14 | 45.04p |
Jon Querciagrossa | Peoria Area Water Wizards | 5 | 2 | 15 | 45.31p |
Matthew Hamas | Lafayette Area Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 24 | 45.36p |
Peter Blinn | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 16 | 45.69p |
William Thompson | Washington Township Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 17 | 45.80p |
Alec Deluca | Mcdowell Marlins | 4 | 8 | 25 | 45.81p |
William Rogers | Connersville Area Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 26 | 46.39p |
Nolan Berger | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 18 | 46.40p |
Taylor Wong | Zionsville Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 27 | 47.14p |
Logan Rice | Lafayette Area Family Ymca | 3 | 6 | 28 | 47.25p |