Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kyle Ruth | Yorktown Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 21.42 |
Jeremy Bruck | Highbridge Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 24.30 |
Zachariah Kanet | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 4 | 5 | 2 | 24.38 |
Jerrad Anderson | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 2 | 5 | 2 | 24.40 |
Aaron Denner | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 4 | 1 | 3 | 24.57 |
Michael Maurer | Richmond Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 24.59 |
Matthew Routh | Yorktown Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 5 | 24.75 |
Thomas Arwood | Yorktown Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 6 | 24.84 |
Brian Kamp | Southridge Aquatic Raider | 4 | 8 | 7 | 24.94 |
Michael Lyons | Highbridge Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 8 | 25.27 |
Matthew Ray | Bloomington Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 9 | 25.29 |
Zachary Workman | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 2 | 3 | 3 | 25.72 |
Lance Cline | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 3 | 5 | 10 | 25.77 |
Brenden Butler | Yorktown Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 11 | 25.97 |
Ian Girdley | Badger Aquatics Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 26.09 |
Jeromie Presnell | Bloomington Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 26.63 |
Ryan Ploetz | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 4 | 2 | 2 | 26.75 |
Dustin Rea | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 12 | 26.88 |
Kyle Davis | Highbridge Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 5 | 26.89 |
Cory Keller | Yorktown Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 27.26 |
Riley Martin | Highbridge Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 13 | 27.72 |
Eric Bruck | Highbridge Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 3 | 27.81 |
Benjamin Sollman | Jennings County Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 4 | 27.85 |
Seth Robertson | Riverside Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 14 | 27.95 |
Eric Abbott | Bloomington Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 28.16 |
David Broughton | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 2 | 4 | 15 | 28.21 |
Brandon Lange | Bloomington Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 8 | 28.31 |
Andrew Riedel | Lawrenceburg Tiger Sharks | 3 | 7 | 16 | 28.31 |
Robert Hicks | Highbridge Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 5 | 28.32 |
Evan Childers | Bloomington Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 17 | 28.33 |
Stephen Sehr | Kokomo Aquatics Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 28.65 |
Ben Hall | Lawrence County Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 18 | 29.00 |
Anthony Barwick | Southridge Aquatic Raider | 3 | 8 | 19 | 29.07 |
Tyler Gertz | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 1 | 8 | 20 | 29.54 |
Andrew Magazine | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 3 | 4 | 6 | 29.56 |
Andrew Hill | Vincennes YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 7 | 29.62 |
Chris Lyons | Highbridge Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 21 | 29.65 |
Evan Barnett | Highbridge Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 8 | 30.06 |
Brett Glendening | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 4 | 4 | 1 | 30.31 |
Keilor Gilbert | Bloomington Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 9 | 30.39 |
Alex Keller | Yorktown Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 10 | 30.60 |
Alex Beck | Richmond Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 11 | 30.64 |
Ben Newman | Bloomington Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 12 | 30.72 |
Matt Flederbach | Kokomo Aquatics Team | 2 | 1 | 22 | 30.86 |
Jordan Nowakowski | Vincennes YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 13 | 30.94 |
Ethan Hou | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 23 | 31.25 |
Robert Bonnet | Lawrence County Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 14 | 31.34 |
Nicholas Pitts | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 24 | 31.46 |
William Alsop | Bloomington Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 15 | 31.50 |
Noah Troutman | Highbridge Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 16 | 31.52 |
Paul Morris | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 4 | 6 | 2 | 31.54 |
Adrian Shea | Bloomington Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 17 | 31.68 |
Michael Radloff | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 31.83 |
Michael Radloff | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 3 | 25 | 31.84 |
Adam Voss | Yorktown Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 31.87 |
Aaron Arel | Lawrenceburg Tiger Sharks | 2 | 8 | 26 | 32.04 |
Casey Andree | Bloomington Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 27 | 32.16 |
Jon Bonnet | Lawrence County Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 28 | 32.38 |
Jeremy Whited | Richmond Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 29 | 32.44 |
Kyle Murray | Riverside Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 18 | 32.55 |
Thomas Wuertemberger | Richmond Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 19 | 32.59 |
Logan Schaefer | Southridge Aquatic Raider | 4 | 3 | 4 | 32.59 |
Kurtis Wesler | Richmond Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 5 | 33.41 |
Nick Landers | Highbridge Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 20 | 33.49 |
Derek Voss | Yorktown Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 21 | 33.56 |
Cole Witte | Southridge Aquatic Raider | 4 | 8 | 6 | 33.76 |
Kendall Davis | Highbridge Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 7 | 34.02 |
Kirk Clarkson | Jennings County Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 8 | 34.09 |
Zackery Good | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 22 | 34.20 |
Zachary Sterling | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 9 | 34.40 |
Gar Vans | Kokomo Aquatics Team | 1 | 2 | 23 | 35.46 |
Tegan Nakanishi | Kokomo Aquatics Team | 3 | 6 | 10 | 35.73 |
Richard Lidell | Lawrence County Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 30 | 36.00 |
Dallas Dutton | Lawrence County Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 11 | 36.18 |
Dane Le Beau | Bloomington Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 12 | 37.07 |
Reyn Le Beau | Bloomington Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 24 | 37.07 |
William Mahoney | Bloomington Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 13 | 37.28 |
Matthew Nephew | Bloomington Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 37.32 |
Nicholas Williams | Richmond Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 14 | 37.42 |
Nicholas Wuertemberger | Richmond Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 15 | 37.57 |
Kevin Brinegar | Bloomington Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 37.61 |
Jordan Johnson | Scott County Family YMCA | 1 | 2 | 31 | 37.64 |
Wesley Hartman | Richmond Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 25 | 37.81 |
Aaron Bercovici | Bloomington Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 26 | 38.19 |
Lucien McRobbie | Bloomington Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 27 | 38.26 |
Tyler Criswell | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 28 | 38.32 |
Aaron Parker | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 2 | 6 | 3 | 38.55 |
Garrett Stephens | Highbridge Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 4 | 38.95 |
Mitchell Cooper | Highbridge Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 16 | 39.07 |
Jeffrey Atwood | Bloomington Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 29 | 39.65 |
Joseph Lange | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 17 | 40.42 |
Alexander Hartman | Richmond Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 18 | 40.89 |
Perceival Lyons | Highbridge Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 19 | 41.36 |
Charlie Gifford | Bloomington Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 20 | 41.49 |
Michael Stanczyk | Bloomington Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 41.67 |
Evan Brizuis | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 2 | 6 | 21 | 42.84 |
Zachary Haynes | Highbridge Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 6 | 43.03 |
Taylor Eder | Jennings County Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 43.70 |
Mitchell Ahaus | Richmond Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 44.45 |
Kyle Bonneau | Yorktown Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 22 | 44.70 |