Women's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jane Wilson | Chehalem Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 1 | 25.46 |
Elizabeth Peters | Woodburn Barracuda Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 2 | 25.77 |
Sara Peterson | Killer Whales Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 3 | 26.01 |
Cortnee Hanson | Albany Aquatic Association | 7 | 3 | 4 | 26.44 |
Mackenzie Bailie | Columbia River Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 1 | 26.91 |
Callie Kinser | Columbia River Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 1 | 27.07 |
Alexis Morehouse | Columbia River Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 2 | 27.09 |
Kelsey Lynch | Columbia River Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 3 | 27.33 |
Katelyn Johnson | Albany Aquatic Association | 6 | 4 | 4 | 27.42 |
Kellye Hildebrandt | McMinnville Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 27.86 |
Diana Sampson | McMinnville Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 5 | 28.07 |
Carissa Poeschel | Parkrose Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 2 | 28.12 |
Teri Braun | Albany Aquatic Association | 7 | 1 | 6 | 28.15 |
Kinsey Laine | Killer Whales Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 7 | 28.26 |
Yui Yamada | Parkrose Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 8 | 28.54 |
Danielle Shoemaker | Columbia River Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 9 | 28.66 |
Sarah Smith | Columbia River Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 6 | 28.79 |
Candace Shoemaker | Columbia River Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 7 | 28.82 |
Crystal Neubig | McMinnville Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 3 | 29.20 |
Mizu Yamada | Parkrose Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 8 | 29.26 |
Jessica Patterson | Killer Whales Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 4 | 29.52 |
Lisa Tompkins | Columbia River Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 9 | 29.61 |
Adrienne Cheney | Chehalem Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 10 | 29.68 |
Laura Staley | Hillsboro Heat Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 5 | 29.74 |
Alison VanCauteren | Albany Aquatic Association | 6 | 3 | 6 | 29.78 |
Brittnee Labuff | Columbia River Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 7 | 29.85 |
Christine Wang | Columbia River Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 8 | 29.94 |
Kathryn Sampson | McMinnville Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 8 | 29.94 |
Lisa Maas | Chehalem Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 10 | 30.10 |
Brittney Sampson | McMinnville Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 30.19 |
Margaret Nagle | Parkrose Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 12 | 30.33 |
Sara Jones | Chehalem Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 13 | 30.39 |
Samara Knotts | Forest Grove Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 14 | 30.46 |
Rachel Hanke | Albany Aquatic Association | 6 | 5 | 11 | 30.61 |
Hayley O'connell | Albany Aquatic Association | 3 | 6 | 15 | 30.69 |
Amber Arne | Albany Aquatic Association | 5 | 4 | 10 | 30.93 |
Erin Stanley | McMinnville Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 16 | 30.97 |
Vanessa Bonham | Woodburn Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 11 | 31.30 |
Rebecka Cole | Albany Aquatic Association | 5 | 4 | 12 | 31.59 |
Kelsey Conner | Parkrose Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 17 | 31.64 |
Kambria Sullivan | Albany Aquatic Association | 2 | 5 | 18 | 31.67 |
Stephanie Struble | Albany Aquatic Association | 2 | 4 | 19 | 31.71 |
Taylor Odermott | Columbia River Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 13 | 31.71 |
Meghan O'halloran | Chehalem Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 1 | 31.81 |
Stacy Johnson | Columbia River Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 14 | 31.83 |
Jamie Hockema | Chehalem Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 15 | 31.85 |
Leila Ladrini | Chehalem Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 16 | 31.87 |
Janaye Everitt | Albany Aquatic Association | 5 | 2 | 17 | 31.96 |
Alexis Holden | Hillsboro Heat Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 18 | 32.02 |
Frances Cruz | Hillsboro Heat Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 20 | 32.16 |
Alyson Viles | Lincoln City Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 2 | 32.32 |
Kailey Carter | Albany Aquatic Association | 5 | 6 | 21 | 32.40 |
Andrea Wilson | Chehalem Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 22 | 32.50 |
Pammela Ladrini | Chehalem Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 19 | 32.51 |
Arielle Nelson | Chehalem Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 23 | 32.52 |
Alexa Morris | Woodburn Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 20 | 32.69 |
Stacie Struble | Albany Aquatic Association | 3 | 3 | 21 | 32.96 |
Courtney Garcia | Parkrose Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 3 | 33.06 |
Erin O'connell | Albany Aquatic Association | 3 | 5 | 24 | 33.13 |
Kayla Yraceburu | Columbia River Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 22 | 33.24 |
Tonya Edwards | McMinnville Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 25 | 33.38 |
Ariana Wohlstattar | McMinnville Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 26 | 33.57 |
Paula Tran | Hillsboro Heat Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 4 | 33.60 |
Amy Wiley | Columbia River Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 5 | 33.61 |
Hailey Garinger | Woodburn Barracuda Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 6 | 33.73 |
Adena Fenrich | Sea Lions Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 7 | 33.86 |
Kaitlyn Thomson | Hillsboro Heat Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 8 | 34.06 |
Julia-Grace Sanders | Columbia River Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 1 | 34.17 |
Brooklyn Neubig | McMinnville Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 9 | 34.23 |
Katherine Fuller | Chehalem Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 23 | 34.58 |
Jordyn Grant | Hillsboro Heat Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 27 | 35.26 |
Alysha Bush | Chehalem Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 2 | 35.28 |
Kyra Oja | Columbia River Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 24 | 35.29 |
Catherine Mays | Chehalem Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 3 | 35.32 |
Megan Sills | Stayton YMCA MantaRays | 8 | 5 | 10 | 35.65 |
Cassidy Bailie | Columbia River Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 4 | 35.70 |
Sarah Patty | Stayton YMCA MantaRays | 3 | 6 | 25 | 36.10 |
Katelyn Hershberger | Woodburn Barracuda Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 11 | 36.37 |
Amanda Ecker | McMinnville Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 12 | 37.14 |
Katherine Porter | McMinnville Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 13 | 37.15 |
Taylor Frank | Hillsboro Heat Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 14 | 37.22 |
Alyssa Dustin | Columbia River Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 15 | 37.79 |
Nora Shinya | Forest Grove Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 26 | 38.10 |
Mary Miller | Chehalem Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 27 | 38.63 |
Shayna Waldner | Parkrose Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 28 | 38.66 |
Alexa Maldonado | Chehalem Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 16 | 38.71 |
Danielle Edwards | Oregon City Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 17 | 39.02 |
Kaitlin Brawley | Stayton YMCA MantaRays | 5 | 3 | 18 | 39.83 |
Chisato Hirata | Columbia River Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 19 | 40.22 |
Maia Patten | McMinnville Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 20 | 40.26 |
Gabrielle Horttor | Chehalem Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 29 | 40.58 |
Grace Lawson | McMinnville Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 21 | 40.90 |
Jami Kenny | Forest Grove Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 22 | 41.01 |
Amelia Dale | Columbia River Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 30 | 41.13 |
Hannah Hicks | Columbia River Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 23 | 41.41 |
Darien Hiller | Columbia River Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 5 | 41.70 |
Kaitlynn Bowman | Stayton YMCA MantaRays | 4 | 3 | 24 | 41.82 |
Sarah Goodwin | Chehalem Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 31 | 42.33 |
Twila Borton | Lincoln City Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 25 | 42.42 |
Karleen Schuler | Oregon City Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 32 | 42.90 |