Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Stephan Joe | Swim Rhode Island | 10 | 3 | 1 | 28.04 |
Rich Landry | Andover YMCA | 10 | 4 | 1 | 28.62 |
Keith Hoffman | Minuteman Masters | 10 | 5 | 1 | 29.12 |
Derek Granger | Boston University Masters | 10 | 1 | 2 | 29.65 |
Algernon Keith | Boston LANES | 10 | 6 | 2 | 29.68 |
Bill Sherman | Missouri Valley | 9 | 6 | 2 | 29.81 |
Jeremy Gross | Minuteman Masters | 9 | 8 | 1 | 29.90 |
Steven Schonholz | Tri-Y | 10 | 8 | 3 | 30.25 |
Jim Robertson | Great Bay Masters | 4 | 8 | 2 | 30.47 |
Terry Patterson | Badger Masters | 10 | 7 | 4 | 30.48 |
Camil Toma | Boston University Masters | 8 | 7 | 3 | 30.56 |
James Duvall | Boston LANES | 10 | 2 | 3 | 30.69 |
John Rogers | Wheaton Wahoos | 1 | 2 | 3 | 30.72 |
Eric Chang | Ymca Of The North Shore | 9 | 3 | 1 | 30.82 |
Reid Christen | Minuteman Masters | 7 | 6 | 4 | 30.95 |
James La Rochelle | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 5 | 30.95 |
Kau Liem | Wheel Works Multi Sport | 9 | 1 | 4 | 30.99 |
Greg Miller | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 5 | 31.04 |
James Anderson | Badger Masters | 8 | 5 | 6 | 31.06 |
Daniel Rogacki | Andover YMCA | 9 | 7 | 1 | 31.18 |
Jeff Stanley | Minuteman Masters | 5 | 4 | 4 | 31.21 |
Jeff Dropo | Cape Cod Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 31.34 |
Edward Colbert | Ymca Of The North Shore | 9 | 2 | 7 | 31.54 |
Adam Mitchell | Mit | 7 | 5 | 7 | 31.58 |
Cliff Jennings | Andover YMCA | 8 | 2 | 1 | 31.66 |
Steve Colbert | Ymca Of The North Shore | 8 | 3 | 8 | 31.76 |
Kevin Rader | Boston College | 9 | 4 | 5 | 31.93 |
Chip Pettibone | Swim Rhode Island | 1 | 6 | 8 | 32.07 |
David Kornbau | Longfellow | 8 | 8 | 6 | 32.35 |
Sean Sullivan | Minuteman Masters | 6 | 2 | 2 | 32.40 |
John Hall | Great Bay Masters | 8 | 4 | 2 | 32.63 |
Franklin Mansilla | Boston LANES | 6 | 4 | 9 | 32.73 |
Joel Meltz | Andover YMCA | 7 | 4 | 9 | 32.76 |
Richard Boroff | Andover YMCA | 6 | 5 | 10 | 33.12 |
James Coffman | Great Bay Masters | 6 | 6 | 5 | 33.18 |
Rick Klutey | Connecticut Masters | 7 | 3 | 11 | 33.19 |
Steve Delahunty | Executive Masters | 6 | 1 | 12 | 33.27 |
Matthew Camelio | Minuteman Masters | 7 | 8 | 6 | 33.60 |
James Howland | Ymca Of The North Shore | 7 | 7 | 1 | 33.89 |
Paul Philpy | Boston LANES | 7 | 1 | 13 | 34.05 |
Nico Scibelli | Minuteman Masters | 3 | 4 | 14 | 34.49 |
Kenneth Kwa | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 34.52 |
Razvan Teodorescu | North Suburban YMCA | 5 | 5 | 15 | 34.75 |
Rich Axtell | Minuteman Masters | 4 | 5 | 8 | 34.98 |
Paul Edelman | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 5 | 1 | 10 | 35.01 |
Hong An | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 5 | 2 | 16 | 35.08 |
Greg Steinberg | Minuteman Masters | 3 | 5 | 3 | 35.18 |
Richard Colby | Andover YMCA | 6 | 8 | 11 | 35.50 |
F. Gray | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 12 | 35.76 |
Kenneth Skrobis | Minuteman Masters | 4 | 2 | 17 | 35.76 |
Stephen Bosic | Andover YMCA | 4 | 4 | 2 | 35.89 |
Loic Barbedette | Tri-Y | 5 | 6 | 9 | 36.02 |
Mike Delaney | Twin Oaks | 5 | 8 | 13 | 36.26 |
Robert Hicks | Minuteman Masters | 4 | 3 | 3 | 36.65 |
Brad Davis | Tri-Y | 5 | 3 | 4 | 36.93 |
Steve Meltz | Minuteman Masters | 3 | 2 | 5 | 37.21 |
Frank McQuiggan | Swim Rhode Island | 4 | 1 | 2 | 37.50 |
Michael Garr | South County YMCA | 5 | 7 | 6 | 37.66 |
James Howorth | Minuteman Masters | 6 | 7 | 3 | 37.67 |
John Lewis | Great Bay Masters | 4 | 7 | 3 | 37.70 |
George Coupe | Andover YMCA | 3 | 3 | 1 | 38.20 |
Mingjie Song | Ne Masters Unattached | 2 | 4 | 4 | 38.57 |
Jere Troy | Usms Unattached | 2 | 3 | 5 | 39.42 |
Sid Stuart | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 14 | 39.87 |
Tim Morse | Swim Rhode Island | 3 | 7 | 6 | 40.16 |
Harry Schmitke | Maine Masters Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 41.60 |
Peter Giustra | Maine Masters Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 2 | 42.00 |
Steve Gardner | Minuteman Masters | 2 | 1 | 18 | 42.98 |
Byron Siegal | Great Bay Masters | 2 | 6 | 7 | 43.18 |
James Terry | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 1 | 5 | 8 | 44.46 |
William Murray | Fitchburg YMCA | 2 | 2 | 3 | 44.73 |
Peter Phildius | Longfellow | 2 | 7 | 1 | 44.90 |
Eric Winn | South County YMCA | 3 | 6 | 15 | 44.92 |
Paul Doherty | Andover YMCA | 1 | 3 | 19 | 48.30 |
Alan Johnson | Great Bay Masters | 1 | 4 | 4 | 49.79 |
Charles Case | Andover YMCA | 4 | 6 | DQ |