Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Craig Mazuchowski | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 1 | 3 | 1 | 37.47 |
Aaron Kreher | Clarence Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 37.72 |
Jacob Stromecki | Springville Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 37.75 |
Christian Ciesiulka | Stingray Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 42.14 |
Andrew Barden | Clarence Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 43.12 | |
John Nelson | Star Swimming | 2 | 3 | 43.42 | |
Michael Quinn | Clarence Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 43.90 | |
Matthew Partacz | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 2 | 6 | 1 | 44.86 |
Michael Anderson | Ub Amherst Swimming | 2 | 4 | 2 | 45.56 |
Marshall Davis | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 2 | 1 | 3 | 45.59 |
Thomas Mitchell | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 1 | 4 | 7 | 48.31 |
John Hannum | Hammerhead Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 8 | 49.02 |
Jason Chen | Ub Amherst Swimming | 1 | 2 | 9 | 49.71 |
Joey Mohan | Clarence Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 50.05 | |
Steve Hill | Ub Amherst Swimming | 1 | 5 | 4 | 50.79 |
John Porterfield | Hammerhead Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 1 | 51.76 |
Robert Novak | Ub Amherst Swimming | 1 | 1 | 10 | 52.07 |
Dylan Telford | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 2 | 1 | 2 | 55.98 |
Jordan Russ | Stingray Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 57.01 |
Garrett Steiger | Eden Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 4 | 57.12 |
Jacob West | Eden Dolphins | 1 | 1 | 5 | 58.63 |
Connor Hoeflich | Stingray Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:01.00 |
Brian Bloomfield | Grand Island Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:03.17 |
Julian Santiago | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:12.33 |
Tim Lewis | Grand Island Swim Club | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Kyle Larkin | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Jacob Stromecki | Springville Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 1 | 36.94p |
Craig Mazuchowski | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 1 | 4 | 1 | 37.08p |
Aaron Kreher | Clarence Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 38.56p |
Christian Ciesiulka | Stingray Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 40.17p |
Justin McManus | Star Swimming | 2 | 2 | 4 | 43.15p |
John Nelson | Star Swimming | 4 | 4 | 1 | 44.96p |
Brian Rogers | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 2 | 45.12p |
Michael Anderson | Ub Amherst Swimming | 4 | 3 | 3 | 45.21p |
Andrew Barden | Clarence Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 45.45p |
Michael Quinn | Clarence Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 45.66p |
Marshall Davis | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 1 | 4 | 6 | 45.83p |
Evan Zittel | Eden Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 45.89p | |
Matthew Partacz | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 3 | 2 | 7 | 46.58p |
Alexander Pavlakis | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 1 | 2 | 8 | 48.23p |
Isaiah Rifkin | Clarence Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 49.84p |
Thomas Mitchell | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 3 | 4 | 10 | 50.14p |
Jason Chen | Ub Amherst Swimming | 3 | 5 | 11 | 50.60p |
John Hannum | Hammerhead Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 11 | 50.60p |
Robert Novak | Ub Amherst Swimming | 4 | 2 | 13 | 50.98p |
Joey Mohan | Clarence Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 1 | 51.04p |
Steve Hill | Ub Amherst Swimming | 2 | 5 | 5 | 51.07p |
Matthew Panebianco | Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 14 | 51.54p |
Matthew Distasio | Sweet Home Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 15 | 53.15p |
Reilly Smith | Eden Dolphins | 4 | 3 | 2 | 53.72p |
Tim Lewis | Grand Island Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 16 | 54.90p |
Jordan Russ | Stingray Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 3 | 55.64p |
Kyle Larkin | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 4 | 5 | 17 | 56.11p |
John Porterfield | Hammerhead Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 57.71p |
Jacob West | Eden Dolphins | 1 | 2 | 6 | 57.82p |
Garrett Steiger | Eden Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 5 | 58.54p |
Dylan Telford | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 3 | 3 | 6 | 59.54p |
Ryan Dygert | Springville Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1:01.32p |
Connor Hoeflich | Stingray Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:01.98p |
Michael Rakiecki | Eden Dolphins | 4 | 1 | 19 | 1:02.90p |
Brian Bloomfield | Grand Island Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:07.29p |
Julian Santiago | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1:09.50p |
John Podvesko | Ub Amherst Swimming | 1 | 3 | DQp | |
Andrew Rakiecki | Eden Dolphins | 3 | 2 | DQp | |
Damian Greaves | Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 2 | DQp | |
Eric Colon | Grand Island Swim Club | 2 | 5 | DQp | |
Robert Hannum | Hammerhead Swim Club | 3 | 6 | DQp | |
Dylan Boberg | Springville Waves Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | DQp | |
Tyler Bursee | Springville Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | DQp | |
Matthew Phillipson | Arcade Area Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | NSp | |
Eric Kuhn | Hammerhead Swim Club | 2 | 4 | NSp | |
Joshua Stromecki | Springville Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | NSp | |
Christopher Larson | Star Swimming | 2 | 4 | NSp | |
Michael Sipior | Stingray Swim Club | 3 | 1 | DQp | |
Colton Wright | Stingray Swim Club | 4 | 1 | DQp |