Men's 50 Backstroke |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Zachary Walters |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
7 |
4 |
1 |
35.03 |
Cole Brewer |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
7 |
3 |
2 |
35.84 |
Timothy Wylie |
Unattached |
7 |
5 |
3 |
35.85 |
Curtis Goss |
North Texas Nadadores |
7 |
7 |
4 |
36.15 |
Samuel Murphy |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
7 |
2 |
5 |
36.75 |
Cameron Miller |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
7 |
1 |
6 |
37.09 |
nicholas rakestraw |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
7 |
8 |
7 |
37.17 |
Theodore Singley |
North Texas Nadadores |
7 |
6 |
8 |
38.25 |
Andres Olivero |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
5 |
1 |
38.34 |
Austin McDonald |
Champion Aquatic Team |
6 |
4 |
1 |
39.70 |
Matthew Rutoskey |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
6 |
8 |
2 |
39.80 |
Alexander Nguyen |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
4 |
3 |
40.01 |
Christopher Alkire |
Dallas Mustangs |
6 |
5 |
9 |
40.55 |
Robert Swan |
Metroplex Aquatics |
4 |
4 |
4 |
40.59 |
Michael Wang |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
6 |
2 |
2 |
40.67 |
Austin Johnson |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
6 |
7 |
5 |
41.00 |
David Funderburk |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
6 |
1 |
6 |
41.38 |
Brian Talbert |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
6 |
3 |
10 |
41.46 |
colbert ye |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
2 |
7 |
41.50 |
Kirill Rebrov |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
3 |
3 |
42.13 |
Joseph Daniels |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
5 |
6 |
8 |
42.17 |
Mark-David Anselmo |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
5 |
4 |
43.17 |
Davis Eubanks |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
8 |
9 |
43.28 |
Blake Hardy |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
8 |
10 |
43.48 |
Hunter Arnold |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
4 |
2 |
5 |
43.50 |
an thai |
Metroplex Aquatics |
2 |
6 |
1 |
43.57 |
Jeffrey Nichols |
Dallas Mustangs |
6 |
6 |
11 |
43.60 |
Kyle Whieldon |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
1 |
6 |
43.64 |
Kyle Derevyanik |
North Texas Nadadores |
4 |
1 |
7 |
43.80 |
Kevin Chang |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
7 |
11 |
44.34 |
Gregory Tabanian |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
5 |
12 |
44.38 |
Joseph Litwak |
North Texas Nadadores |
4 |
7 |
8 |
44.75 |
Joshua McLeod |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
6 |
9 |
45.97 |
Joo-Young Rhee |
Metroplex Aquatics |
3 |
5 |
2 |
46.48 |
armando dehesa |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
3 |
6 |
3 |
46.56 |
Simic Tuan |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
3 |
8 |
4 |
47.31 |
Ian Zurutuza |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
3 |
4 |
5 |
47.84 |
Maxwell Zotos |
Dallas Mustangs |
3 |
2 |
6 |
47.87 |
Justin Shin |
Metroplex Aquatics |
1 |
4 |
7 |
48.71 |
Blake Maczka |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
2 |
3 |
8 |
49.18 |
Gianmarco Calderara |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
7 |
9 |
49.62 |
Connor Mullen |
Dallas Mustangs |
2 |
5 |
10 |
49.64 |
Cornelius Hunt |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
1 |
11 |
50.67 |
Calvin Fease |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
7 |
12 |
51.30 |
Matthew Kahlig |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
2 |
2 |
13 |
51.81 |
Andrew Jensen |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
4 |
14 |
52.38 |
Wan Kim |
Metroplex Aquatics |
1 |
3 |
|
NS |
Matthew Custred |
North Texas Nadadores |
5 |
3 |
|
NS |
Blaise Richard |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
3 |
3 |
|
NS |