Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nicholas Dubois | Webster Swim Association | 1 | 3 | 1 | 31.27 |
Sean O'Neill | Spirited United Racers | 2 | 4 | 31.93 | |
Matthew Cole | Greece Marlins | 2 | 5 | 32.47 | |
Brendan Kewin | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 2 | 2 | 1 | 32.84 |
Alexander Liu | Greece Marlins | 2 | 1 | 2 | 32.85 |
Ethan Deragon | Mercury Aquatics Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 33.48 |
Baxter Ritsema | Spirited United Racers | 1 | 2 | 7 | 33.62 |
Daniel Boutakov | Maverick Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 33.70 |
Alexander Moran | Greece Marlins | 2 | 6 | 4 | 33.76 |
Kyle Mihaljevic | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 2 | 33.99 |
Scott Matchett | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 9 | 34.18 |
David Rieth | Webster Swim Association | 1 | 4 | 3 | 34.54 |
Yuriy Shinder | Maverick Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 34.75 |
Ian Colley | Irondequoit Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 35.07 |
Aleksey Russin | Maverick Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 12 | 36.85 |
Joshuah Kapilivsky | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 2 | 3 | 36.96 | |
Joseph Pickett | Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 37.44 | |
Cody Webb | Canandaigua Aquatics/YMCA | 2 | 1 | 1 | 38.16 |
Austin Ling | Maverick Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 38.47 |
Michael Valleriano | Webster Swim Association | 2 | 2 | 3 | 39.24 |
Brian Shanahan | Victor Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 7 | 39.51 |
Hiroshi Inuzuka | Victor Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 40.30 |
Brett Prong | Victor Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 8 | 40.76 |
Zachary Peck | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 1 | 5 | 9 | 41.34 |
Kristopher Kodweis | Greece Marlins | 1 | 3 | 10 | 42.11 |
Rocco Porcellio | Sea Dragons Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 11 | 42.56 |
Nicholas Reed | Irondequoit Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 12 | 44.31 |
Frederick Teumer | Sea Dragons Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 29.67p | |
Nicholas Dubois | Webster Swim Association | 1 | 4 | 1 | 31.62p |
Ethan Deragon | Mercury Aquatics Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 1 | 32.60p |
Sean O'Neill | Spirited United Racers | 5 | 5 | 2 | 32.92p |
Brendan Kewin | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 3 | 4 | 3 | 33.00p |
Matthew Cole | Greece Marlins | 3 | 3 | 4 | 33.04p |
Alexander Liu | Greece Marlins | 5 | 4 | 5 | 33.23p |
Alexander Moran | Greece Marlins | 4 | 4 | 6 | 33.58p |
Daniel Boutakov | Maverick Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 7 | 33.60p |
Yuriy Shinder | Maverick Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 33.92p |
David Rieth | Webster Swim Association | 1 | 1 | 2 | 34.08p |
Baxter Ritsema | Spirited United Racers | 4 | 2 | 9 | 34.30p |
Aleksey Russin | Maverick Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 10 | 34.36p |
Scott Matchett | Fairport Area Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 11 | 34.39p |
Kyle Mihaljevic | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 34.52p |
Ian Colley | Irondequoit Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 12 | 34.53p |
William Schoeneman | WestSide Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 34.61p |
Brandon McManus | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 4 | 3 | 14 | 34.88p |
Tyler Benson | Fairport Area Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 15 | 35.92p |
Richard Zimmerman | Victor Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 16 | 36.30p |
Nolan Colucci | Victor Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 17 | 36.33p |
Joshua Russo | Mexico Tiger Sharks | 2 | 3 | 17 | 36.33p |
Andrew Koenig | Fairport Area Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 19 | 36.46p |
Matthew Tanchick | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 6 | 3 | 37.30p | |
Joseph McClarrie | Rochester Rapids Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 37.31p | |
Dylan Hendrix | Mexico Tiger Sharks | 3 | 1 | 20 | 37.32p |
Nicholas Ringhoff | Canandaigua Aquatics/YMCA | 7 | 3 | 37.33p | |
Jeffrey Rowland | Greece Marlins | 2 | 2 | 21 | 37.67p |
Joshuah Kapilivsky | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 5 | 4 | 1 | 37.86p |
Austin Ling | Maverick Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 2 | 37.96p |
Michael Valleriano | Webster Swim Association | 5 | 3 | 3 | 38.28p |
Hiroshi Inuzuka | Victor Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 4 | 38.65p |
Cody Webb | Canandaigua Aquatics/YMCA | 6 | 1 | 5 | 38.78p |
Joseph Pickett | Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 6 | 39.56p |
Kristopher Kodweis | Greece Marlins | 7 | 4 | 7 | 41.24p |
Brett Prong | Victor Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 8 | 41.31p |
Nicholas Reed | Irondequoit Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 9 | 41.54p |
Zachary Peck | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 6 | 6 | 10 | 41.60p |
Rocco Porcellio | Sea Dragons Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 11 | 41.68p |
Brian Shanahan | Victor Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 12 | 42.06p |
Eric Avery | Hilton Area Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 13 | 42.36p |
David Talbot | Maverick Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 14 | 42.62p |
Brandon Salimbene | Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 22 | 42.83p |
Charles Harrington | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 4 | 3 | 15 | 43.00p |
Brian Whyte | Sea Dragons Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 23 | 43.44p |
Benjamin Dillenbeck | Maverick Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 16 | 43.66p |
Christopher Garman | Webster Swim Association | 6 | 2 | 17 | 43.76p |
Carmelo Crassi | Spirited United Racers | 2 | 6 | 24 | 44.62p |
Jacob Ammons | WestSide Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 25 | 45.60p |
Joshua Mayer | Spirited United Racers | 4 | 1 | 18 | 45.62p |
Geoffrey Wilson | Irondequoit Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 26 | 46.25p |
Timothy Palis | Greece Marlins | 1 | 3 | 27 | 46.54p |
Weston Riel | Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 19 | 46.71p |
Harrison Frank | Rochester Rapids Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 20 | 47.38p |
Brayden Riel | Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 21 | 47.71p |
Brett Salimbene | Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 22 | 49.48p |
Alexander Crawford | Webster Swim Association | 3 | 3 | 23 | 49.60p |
David Belknap | WestSide Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 24 | 49.79p |
Jacob Adams | Spirited United Racers | 6 | 4 | 25 | 50.93p |
Milton Griffin | Spirited United Racers | 3 | 2 | 26 | 53.47p |
Matthew Rapoza | Rochester Rapids Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 27 | 55.03p |
Joshua Freedman | Irondequoit Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 28 | 55.11p |
David DeClerck | Victor Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 29 | 57.37p |
Dalton Cooper | Rochester Rapids Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 30 | 59.86p |
Marek Sabatka | WestSide Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 31 | 1:06.56p |
Jack Fox-Salah | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 2 | 2 | NSp | |
Matthew O'Neill | Maverick Swim Club | 1 | 2 | NSp | |
Scott Silberstein | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 5 | 6 | NSp | |
Yosef Boutakov | Maverick Swim Club | 3 | 1 | DQp |