Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
James Bechtel | Mexico Tiger Sharks | 1 | 3 | 1 | 35.19 |
Joshua Briggs | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 1 | 4 | 2 | 37.62 |
Ethan Deragon | Mercury Aquatics Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 38.50 | |
Ian Colley | Irondequoit Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 39.12 | |
David Buechel | Hilton Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1 | 39.40 |
Sean O'Neill | Spirited United Racers | 2 | 2 | 1 | 39.80 |
Andrew Koenig | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 2 | 41.45 |
Brandon McManus | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 2 | 5 | 3 | 42.17 |
William Schoeneman | WestSide Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 7 | 42.77 |
Baxter Ritsema | Spirited United Racers | 1 | 3 | 8 | 42.82 |
Tyler Benson | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 43.03 |
Merrick Andrews | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 9 | 45.11 |
Kevin Sullivan | WestSide Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 46.62 |
Kristopher Kodweis | Greece Marlins | 2 | 1 | 2 | 47.91 |
Nicholas Reed | Irondequoit Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 48.54 |
Ian Dineen | Mexico Tiger Sharks | 1 | 5 | 10 | 48.57 |
Joshua Freedman | Irondequoit Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 49.06 |
Mitchell Andrews | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 7 | 49.52 |
Brian Hollar | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 2 | 5 | 5 | 49.78 |
Joseph McClarrie | Rochester Rapids Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 8 | 51.57 |
Henry Benschop | Victor Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 52.06 |
Christopher Garman | Webster Swim Association | 1 | 1 | 9 | 53.05 |
Allan Foster | Mercury Aquatics Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 54.91 |
Shane Schmeer | Spirited United Racers | 1 | 5 | 10 | 55.33 |
Milton Griffin | Spirited United Racers | 1 | 2 | 11 | 55.63 |
Matthew Herbrand | Irondequoit Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 55.90 |
Jacob Ammons | WestSide Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 12 | 57.29 |
James Bechtel | Mexico Tiger Sharks | 1 | 3 | 1 | 36.33p |
Joshua Briggs | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 1 | 4 | 2 | 36.93p |
Joshua Greenfield-Tuttle | Irondequoit Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 37.91p | |
Ethan Deragon | Mercury Aquatics Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 39.62p |
Ian Colley | Irondequoit Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 2 | 39.68p |
David Buechel | Hilton Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1 | 39.95p |
Sean O'Neill | Spirited United Racers | 1 | 4 | 3 | 40.09p |
Brandon McManus | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 3 | 3 | 4 | 40.90p |
Andrew Koenig | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 41.56p |
Tyler Benson | Fairport Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 6 | 41.86p |
Baxter Ritsema | Spirited United Racers | 1 | 2 | 7 | 42.03p |
William Schoeneman | WestSide Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 43.25p |
Merrick Andrews | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 45.48p |
Kevin Sullivan | WestSide Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 46.37p |
Ian Dineen | Mexico Tiger Sharks | 1 | 6 | 10 | 46.84p |
Joshua Freedman | Irondequoit Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 48.20p |
Hiroshi Inuzuka | Victor Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 3 | 48.54p |
Henry Benschop | Victor Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 48.81p |
Brian Hollar | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 3 | 5 | 5 | 49.24p |
Kristopher Kodweis | Greece Marlins | 2 | 2 | 6 | 49.42p |
Nicholas Reed | Irondequoit Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 7 | 50.57p |
Mitchell Andrews | Fairport Area Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 8 | 52.17p |
Jacob Ammons | WestSide Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 11 | 54.25p |
Allan Foster | Mercury Aquatics Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 12 | 54.46p |
Joseph McClarrie | Rochester Rapids Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 9 | 54.61p |
Milton Griffin | Spirited United Racers | 2 | 6 | 10 | 54.72p |
Shane Schmeer | Spirited United Racers | 2 | 5 | 11 | 55.10p |
Christopher Garman | Webster Swim Association | 2 | 4 | 12 | 56.20p |
Sam Wright | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 3 | 2 | 13 | 56.53p |
Matthew Herbrand | Irondequoit Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 14 | 57.27p |
Carmelo Crassi | Spirited United Racers | 3 | 1 | 13 | 57.82p |
Yosef Boutakov | Maverick Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 15 | 57.93p |
John Horne | Fairport Area Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 16 | 59.33p |
Michael Butler | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 17 | 1:03.05p |
Marek Sabatka | WestSide Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1:09.45p |
Jack Fox-Salah | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 1 | 3 | NSp | |
Michael Valleriano | Webster Swim Association | 4 | 5 | NSp | |
Joshua Russo | Mexico Tiger Sharks | 2 | 4 | DQp | |
Matthew Tanchick | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 3 | 3 | DQp | |
David Belknap | WestSide Swim Club | 2 | 1 | DQp | |
Aleksey Russin | Maverick Swim Club | 2 | 2 | NSp |