Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
John Allan | Westchester Masters | 8 | 4 | 1 | 31.16 |
Victor Egg | Badger Masters | 8 | 5 | 1 | 32.26 |
Richard Landry | Andover YMCA | 8 | 2 | 1 | 32.58 |
Algernon Keith | Boston LANES | 8 | 6 | 2 | 33.53 |
James Duvall | Boston LANES | 8 | 3 | 3 | 33.80 |
Edmund Gendreau | Great Bay Masters | 7 | 4 | 4 | 33.86 |
Jim Matysek | Niagara Masters | 8 | 7 | 1 | 33.88 |
Steve Wood | Team Ridglea | 7 | 8 | 5 | 33.93 |
Jim Robertson | Great Bay Masters | 8 | 8 | 1 | 34.12 |
Son Nguyen | Maine Masters Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 1 | 35.22 |
Jeff Dropo | Cape Cod Masters | 7 | 7 | 2 | 35.33 |
Jeffrey Stanley | Minuteman Masters | 5 | 2 | 2 | 35.58 |
Rick Battistini | Minuteman Masters | 7 | 1 | 1 | 35.73 |
Cliff Jennings | Andover YMCA | 6 | 3 | 2 | 35.92 |
Richard Borroff | Andover YMCA | 6 | 2 | 6 | 36.03 |
Daniel Rogacki | Andover YMCA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 36.04 |
Eric Chang | Ymca Of The North Shore | 8 | 1 | 2 | 36.08 |
Joel Meltz | Andover YMCA | 6 | 6 | 3 | 36.11 |
Robert Tarbell | Boston LANES | 5 | 5 | 3 | 36.37 |
Joshua LaPlante | South County YMCA | 3 | 3 | 4 | 36.81 |
Christopher Woolridge | Granite State Penguins | 7 | 6 | 3 | 36.89 |
Paul Philpy | Boston LANES | 5 | 7 | 7 | 37.20 |
Frankin Mansilla | Boston LANES | 6 | 5 | 8 | 37.31 |
John Hall | Great Bay Masters | 5 | 6 | 3 | 37.82 |
Andre Kostousov | Andover YMCA | 3 | 7 | 9 | 38.44 |
Marc Broudy | Minuteman Masters | 4 | 7 | 2 | 38.64 |
Christopher Hafferty | Cape Cod Masters | 5 | 1 | 2 | 38.91 |
William Beyerbach | Niagara Masters | 5 | 8 | 4 | 39.12 |
Michael Forbes | South County YMCA | 4 | 6 | 4 | 39.38 |
Paul Edelman | Abc Masters - Grey Sharks | 4 | 3 | 5 | 39.48 |
Ken Kwa | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 3 | 39.49 |
Paul Griffin | Great Bay Masters | 6 | 8 | 10 | 39.90 |
Mike Thompson | Nem Unattached | 7 | 5 | 5 | 39.93 |
Tom Oristian | Minuteman Masters | 6 | 7 | 5 | 40.06 |
Michael Hirst | Granite State Penguins | 3 | 4 | 11 | 40.21 |
Timothy Thompson | Granite State Penguins | 7 | 3 | 6 | 40.30 |
Peter Hodge | Nem Unattached | 3 | 2 | 6 | 40.30 |
Al Prescott | Minuteman Masters | 4 | 4 | 2 | 40.62 |
John Lewis | Great Bay Masters | 4 | 5 | 3 | 40.68 |
John Coombs | Boston LANES | 3 | 5 | 12 | 40.70 |
Fred Myers | Andover YMCA | 4 | 1 | 6 | 40.98 |
Robert Hicks | Minuteman Masters | 3 | 6 | 7 | 41.93 |
James Howorth | Minuteman Masters | 5 | 4 | 3 | 42.35 |
James Jacobson | Andover YMCA | 2 | 8 | 13 | 42.89 |
Dana Benjakul | Boston LANES | 3 | 8 | 7 | 43.05 |
Mingjie Song | Abc Masters - Grey Sharks | 2 | 4 | 4 | 43.86 |
George Coupe | Andover YMCA | 2 | 7 | 1 | 44.13 |
Bruce Wentworth | Boroughs YMCA | 2 | 5 | 8 | 44.93 |
Shi Lai | Abc Masters - Grey Sharks | 2 | 6 | 2 | 46.64 |
Douglas Todd | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 46.91 |
Stephen Roach | Jcc Newton Masters | 2 | 2 | 9 | 47.10 |
Gary Pemberton | Abc Masters - Grey Sharks | 3 | 1 | 5 | 47.13 |
David Baxter | Abc Masters - Grey Sharks | 2 | 1 | 3 | 47.86 |
James Terry | Abc Masters - Grey Sharks | 1 | 4 | 4 | 48.92 |
Peter Phildius | Minuteman Masters | 2 | 3 | 1 | 49.81 |
James Kearns | Andover YMCA | 1 | 3 | 7 | 55.65 |
David Monsees | Great Bay Masters | 1 | 5 | 14 | 1:04.69 |
Hong An | Abc Masters - Grey Sharks | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Matthew Camelio | Minuteman Masters | 6 | 1 | NS | |
Louis Kronfeld | Tri-Y | 5 | 3 | NS |