Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Eduard Bandi | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 4 | 1 | 33.31 |
Guy Gavergun | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 2 | 35.05 |
Kyle Duffee | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 3 | 35.23 |
Neil O'Donoghue | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 7 | 4 | 36.38 |
Dylan Attal | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 36.45 |
Cody Shaw | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 6 | 36.87 |
Andreas Hatoum | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 7 | 37.03 |
Harry Stephenson | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 37.77 |
Matthew Davis | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 8 | 9 | 38.23 |
Matt Tomlin | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 10 | 38.78 |
Teo D'alessandro | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 39.41 |
Roger Powell | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 11 | 39.67 |
Erik Erton | Pine Crest School | 2 | 7 | 12 | 39.70 |
Andrew Howard | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 1 | 13 | 39.96 |
Matthew Gromnicki | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 14 | 40.45 |
Eugene Goddin | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 41.07 |
Caleb Coldiron | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 15 | 41.59 |
James Cifu | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 2 | 5 | 16 | 42.13 |
John Andrade | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 4 | 17 | 42.33 |
Gary Wong | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 3 | 18 | 43.11 |
Nicholas Ortega | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 3 | 43.13 |
Edward Walker | Pine Crest School | 4 | 8 | 19 | 43.21 |
Descartes Holland | Pine Crest School | 1 | 3 | 4 | 43.42 |
Michael Marino | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 20 | 43.53 |
Daniel Smith | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 5 | 43.60 |
Christian Munro | Pine Crest School | 2 | 4 | 6 | 44.07 |
Carlos Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 2 | 7 | 44.28 |
Jonathan Edmondson | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 21 | 44.74 |
Scott Bradley | Swim Florida | 4 | 6 | 22 | 44.79 |
Blake Woodrow | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 8 | 44.99 |
Michael Crispo | Pine Crest School | 2 | 2 | 9 | 45.02 |
Joseph Daniel | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 10 | 45.52 |
Jose Alvarez | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 11 | 45.70 |
Stephen Jordan | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 1 | 12 | 46.30 |
Guakomo Rosso | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 2 | 23 | 46.72 |
Brian Clancy | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 5 | 24 | 46.75 |
Jed Rodriguez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 13 | 47.07 |
Michael Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 4 | 25 | 48.66 |
Thomas Rutherford | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 14 | 48.95 |
Scott Traniello | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 26 | 49.33 |
Dane Petersen | Walden Lake Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 27 | 49.81 |
Dalton Shaw | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 15 | 49.87 |
Matthew Bradley | Swim Florida | 4 | 4 | 16 | 50.27 |
Tyler Traniello | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 17 | 50.54 |
Patrick Green | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 18 | 50.58 |
Nikolas Colley | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 19 | 50.96 |
William Black | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | 20 | 51.83 |
Richard Graves | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 8 | 20 | 51.83 |
Ryan Edens | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 6 | 6 | 22 | 51.95 |
Austin Hobbs | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 23 | 52.37 |
Alex Evenson | Pine Crest School | 3 | 5 | 24 | 52.82 |
Mark Carey | Swim Florida | 5 | 2 | 25 | 53.67 |
Benjamin Felts | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 7 | 26 | 53.75 |
Michael Allen | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 27 | 53.83 |
Damien Traniello | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 28 | 54.23 |
James Baker | Pine Crest School | 4 | 6 | 29 | 54.29 |
Douglas Woodrow | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 30 | 54.39 |
Max Collins | Swim Team At Countryside | 4 | 1 | 28 | 55.21 |
Ian Byrd | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 1 | 31 | 55.44 |
John Torres | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 7 | 29 | 55.75 |
Robert Slockett | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 1 | 32 | 57.11 |
Alexander Townsend | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 7 | 3 | 33 | 57.22 |
Kaleb Switanek | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 5 | 7 | 34 | 57.47 |
Calvin Bryant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 35 | 58.53 |
Alexander Peters | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 6 | 36 | 58.65 |
Mathew Nehls | Swim Team At Countryside | 6 | 4 | 37 | 59.64 |
Nicolas Deguzman | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 38 | 1:00.25 |
Collin Moran | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 1 | 39 | 1:00.43 |
Daniel Palmer | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 3 | 40 | 1:00.86 |
Derek Sanak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 8 | 41 | 1:02.53 |
Oleg Novoselsky | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 6 | 2 | 42 | 1:02.71 |
Grant Sanders | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 43 | 1:09.69 |
Blake Holloway | Swim Florida | 6 | 3 | 44 | 1:11.27 |
Daniel Coe | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 7 | 4 | 45 | 1:11.28 |
Kevin Smith | Swim Team At Countryside | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Winston Jones | The Berkeley Barracudas | 7 | 5 | NS | |
Nicholas Casey | Walden Lake Swim Team | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Kevin Clancy | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 6 | DQ | |
Ryan Rosenbaum | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Robert Swanbeck | Swim Florida | 3 | 5 | DQ | |
Addison Cates | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Richard Doyle | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Joseph Adair | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Mark Marshburn | Swim Team At Countryside | 2 | 7 | NS |