Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
tate wegehaupt | Yawama Dragons Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 1 | 27.10 |
Cody Brunette | Southeast Alaska | 8 | 5 | 2 | 27.14 |
Dashiell King | Superior Stingray Swimming | 8 | 2 | 3 | 27.30 |
Kyle Wicks | Bearcat Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 4 | 27.68 |
Jacob Pebley | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 7 | 3 | 5 | 27.75 |
Kyle Hausheer | Albany Aquatic Association | 6 | 3 | 6 | 28.14 |
justen pohll | River Road Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 28.34 |
Gulzar Powar | Roseburg Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 8 | 28.47 |
Daniel Struble | Albany Aquatic Association | 7 | 4 | 9 | 28.57 |
Kevin Waller | South Coast Aquatic Team | 6 | 2 | 10 | 28.67 |
Eamon Ford | Bearcat Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 11 | 28.75 |
San Yoon | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 5 | 1 | 12 | 28.98 |
Daniel Fleury | Portland Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 13 | 29.43 |
Matthew Brody | Eugene City Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 14 | 29.54 |
gordon reeder | Southeast Alaska | 5 | 3 | 15 | 29.56 |
robert macy | Portland Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 16 | 29.57 |
Brett Clark | Emerald Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 17 | 29.69 |
Luke Pebley | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 6 | 5 | 18 | 29.76 |
Jeremy Selland | Superior Stingray Swimming | 5 | 4 | 19 | 29.78 |
Justin Becherer | Roseburg Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 20 | 29.83 |
Garrett Swafford | Gold Coast Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 21 | 29.99 |
evan harrington | Southeast Alaska | 6 | 6 | 22 | 30.28 |
Max Stuntzner-Gibson | Gold Coast Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 1 | 30.47 |
thomas ownbey | Emerald Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 23 | 30.60 |
kevin gleim | Eugene City Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 24 | 30.83 |
joshua clark | Southeast Alaska | 8 | 3 | 25 | 31.04 |
Mikail Abdullaev | Eugene City Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 26 | 31.24 |
Tatsu Monkman | Southeast Alaska | 3 | 2 | 27 | 31.38 |
Bermen Wong | Eugene City Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 28 | 31.75 |
ajohni leigh-sanders | Roseburg Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 29 | 32.15 |
Nathanial Smith-Tripp | Bearcat Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 30 | 32.26 |
jacob reid | Southeast Alaska | 4 | 4 | 31 | 32.28 |
Nicolas Lanker | Portland Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 2 | 32.62 |
Keith Childers | Albany Aquatic Association | 4 | 2 | 32 | 32.80 |
Alex New | Roseburg Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 3 | 33.00 |
Alan Hermanns | Portland Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 4 | 33.10 |
Sam Yoon | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 5 | 33.53 |
John Bing | Roseburg Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 33 | 33.62 |
Jacob DeLoe | Albany Aquatic Association | 2 | 2 | 34 | 33.70 |
Alexander Seaver | Eugene YMCA Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 6 | 34.04 |
Chase Celorie | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 5 | 1 | 7 | 34.09 |
james busch | Southeast Alaska | 1 | 4 | 8 | 34.63 |
Brandon Shreeve | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 5 | 5 | 9 | 34.93 |
Aaron Reynolds | Portland Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 10 | 36.03 |
eric hardman | Yawama Dragons Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 35 | 36.28 |
trevor jones | Southeast Alaska | 1 | 5 | 1 | 36.75 |
Carson Murphy | Roseburg Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 2 | 37.06 |
Alexander Brookes | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 11 | 37.12 |
Nicholas Gambatese | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 7 | 6 | 3 | 37.28 |
Thomas Ghasedi | Eugene YMCA Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 4 | 37.30 |
Travis Kelley | Eugene City Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 12 | 37.31 |
Karl Stuntzner-Gibson | Gold Coast Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 5 | 37.37 |
Sam Braziel | Eugene City Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 13 | 37.65 |
Adrian Van Horsen | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 7 | 5 | 6 | 37.82 |
garen marter | Portland Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 7 | 38.27 |
corey solari | Willamalane Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 8 | 38.52 |
austin williams | Eugene City Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 14 | 38.70 |
Andrew Nierman | Albany Aquatic Association | 2 | 1 | 36 | 39.49 |
Matthew Gade | Roseburg Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 15 | 40.03 |
Gage Kronberger | Eugene City Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 9 | 40.24 |
jayden hodgson | Southeast Alaska | 6 | 6 | 10 | 40.55 |
Kishahn Fellows | River Road Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 16 | 40.65 |
mitchell steadman | Superior Stingray Swimming | 6 | 5 | 11 | 40.78 |
conor carroll | Superior Stingray Swimming | 6 | 2 | 12 | 40.98 |
Caleb Kuikhoven | Southeast Alaska | 1 | 3 | 17 | 41.16 |
benjamin lonergan | Eugene City Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 13 | 41.22 |
David Perlow | Eugene City Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 18 | 41.59 |
dakota robbins | River Road Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 19 | 42.23 |
alexander robertson | Superior Stingray Swimming | 6 | 1 | 14 | 42.24 |
markus melancon | Eugene City Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 20 | 43.21 |
jesse sadler | Roseburg Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 21 | 44.54 |
cody clemans | Portland Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 22 | 45.12 |
Marcus Gambatese | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 15 | 45.44 |
spencer boragine | Albany Aquatic Association | 5 | 6 | 16 | 45.72 |
logan olbrich | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 5 | 5 | 17 | 46.01 |
zachary ditommaso | Superior Stingray Swimming | 4 | 3 | 18 | 46.69 |
tymon stanker | Southeast Alaska | 1 | 2 | 23 | 46.90 |
Maxwell Marth | Downtown Athletic Club | 5 | 4 | 19 | 47.22 |
rhys heeley-ray | Emerald Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 20 | 47.24 |
wesley becherer | Roseburg Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 21 | 47.41 |
ryan wetzel | Bearcat Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 22 | 48.03 |
Gregory Gambatese | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 23 | 49.05 |
joseph hunter | Superior Stingray Swimming | 5 | 1 | 24 | 49.13 |
kieran van horsen | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 25 | 49.43 |
cole rumrill | Bearcat Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 26 | 49.79 |
Matthew Jones | Portland Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 27 | 49.98 |
cayden stanley | Eugene City Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 28 | 51.52 |
daniel wade | River Road Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 29 | 52.67 |
Alexander Braziel | Eugene City Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 30 | 53.26 |
reece martinelli | River Road Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 31 | 55.07 |
gabriel desimone | Albany Aquatic Association | 2 | 1 | 32 | 56.34 |
casey lonergan | Eugene City Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 33 | 56.77 |
zachary romancier | Albany Aquatic Association | 3 | 5 | 34 | 57.43 |
logan king | Albany Aquatic Association | 2 | 5 | 35 | 57.71 |
Gage Hausheer | Albany Aquatic Association | 1 | 3 | 36 | 1:02.54 |
ryan rasmussen | Bearcat Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 37 | 1:14.67 |
logan levitt | Emerald Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 38 | 1:29.89 |
ethan sampson | Eugene City Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 39 | 1:40.24 |
joseph cihak | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | NS | |
vihanga wijesekara | Eugene City Swim Club | 2 | 4 | NS |