Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
David Humphrey | Sebastian River (Sebastian) | 2 | 4 | 1 | 21.68 |
Joseph Angiulli | Martin County (Stuart) | 2 | 3 | 2 | 23.56 |
paul davis | Treasure Coast (Port St.Lucie) | 2 | 5 | 3 | 24.18 |
Brian Knudsen | Sebastian River (Sebastian) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 24.47 |
derek kremser | Martin County (Stuart) | 2 | 2 | 5 | 25.46 |
wesley owens | Fort Pierce Central | 2 | 7 | 6 | 26.03 |
thomas larcher | Fort Pierce Central | 2 | 8 | 7 | 26.71 |
colin williams | Sebastian River (Sebastian) | 2 | 1 | 8 | 26.86 |
Thomas Keresey | Forest Hill (West Palm Beach) | 1 | 4 | 9 | 27.19 |
kenny murphy | Okeechobee | 1 | 5 | 10 | 27.79 |
justin juback | Okeechobee | 1 | 3 | 11 | 28.15 |
casey bicknell | Martin County (Stuart) | 1 | 6 | 12 | 28.41 |
anthony norwillo | South Fork (Stuart) | 1 | 2 | 13 | 28.93 |
Jeff Kurtz | Dwyer (Palm Beach Gardens) | 1 | 1 | 14 | 29.43 |
marcel wolff | Sebastian River (Sebastian) | 1 | 7 | 15 | 29.64 |
Patrick Calhoun | Dwyer (Palm Beach Gardens) | 1 | 8 | 16 | 30.04 |
David Humphrey | Sebastian River (Sebastian) | 4 | 4 | 1 | 22.26p |
paul davis | Treasure Coast (Port St.Lucie) | 2 | 4 | 2 | 23.92p |
Joseph Angiulli | Martin County (Stuart) | 3 | 4 | 3 | 24.17p |
Brian Knudsen | Sebastian River (Sebastian) | 4 | 5 | 4 | 24.86p |
derek kremser | Martin County (Stuart) | 3 | 5 | 5 | 25.38p |
colin williams | Sebastian River (Sebastian) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 26.45p |
wesley owens | Fort Pierce Central | 4 | 6 | 6 | 26.45p |
thomas larcher | Fort Pierce Central | 4 | 3 | 8 | 26.57p |
Thomas Keresey | Forest Hill (West Palm Beach) | 3 | 3 | 9 | 27.01p |
kenny murphy | Okeechobee | 2 | 6 | 10 | 27.83p |
justin juback | Okeechobee | 2 | 2 | 11 | 28.34p |
casey bicknell | Martin County (Stuart) | 2 | 5 | 12 | 28.51p |
anthony norwillo | South Fork (Stuart) | 4 | 7 | 13 | 28.64p |
marcel wolff | Sebastian River (Sebastian) | 4 | 2 | 14 | 28.73p |
Jeff Kurtz | Dwyer (Palm Beach Gardens) | 3 | 2 | 15 | 29.07p |
Patrick Calhoun | Dwyer (Palm Beach Gardens) | 3 | 6 | 16 | 29.75p |
bo lan | South Fork (Stuart) | 1 | 3 | 17 | 31.18p |
damon heater | Okeechobee | 2 | 7 | 18 | 31.66p |
lucas hawthorne | Okeechobee | 4 | 1 | 19 | 32.39p |
andres gonzalez-hernandez | Martin County (Stuart) | 3 | 8 | 20 | 33.38p |
jon gil | Treasure Coast (Port St.Lucie) | 1 | 4 | 21 | 35.06p |
ralph liming | Treasure Coast (Port St.Lucie) | 4 | 8 | 22 | 36.63p |
branden vargas | Treasure Coast (Port St.Lucie) | 1 | 5 | 23 | 39.01p |
nicholas ceron | Forest Hill (West Palm Beach) | 2 | 1 | NSp | |
joshua everett | South Fork (Stuart) | 3 | 7 | NSp | |
john vanotteren | Forest Hill (West Palm Beach) | 3 | 1 | NSp |