Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Adam Troscinski | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 4 | 2 | 1 | 40.19 |
Mason Beuhler | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 41.03 |
Adam Aldirawi | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 4 | 4 | 3 | 41.81 |
Daniel Thorne | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 4 | 42.01 |
Andrew Spencer | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 3 | 4 | 5 | 42.67 |
Matthew Aucoin | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 4 | 8 | 6 | 42.73 |
Kyle Wolford | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 3 | 6 | 7 | 42.83 |
Robert McLeod | Teamyes! Aquatics of Houston | 4 | 1 | 8 | 43.03 |
Robert Slaughter | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 4 | 7 | 9 | 43.37 |
Tyler Sprague | Pearland Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 10 | 43.67 |
Osbaldo Aguinaga | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 3 | 11 | 43.92 |
Jose Torres | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 4 | 12 | 45.28 |
Eric Akins | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 4 | 5 | 1 | 45.44 |
Connor Molthen | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 2 | 7 | 13 | 45.46 |
Edward Zhan | Aggie Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 14 | 45.86 |
Tanner Ryan | Teamyes! Aquatics of Houston | 4 | 4 | 2 | 46.24 |
corbin durham | East Texas Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 15 | 46.41 |
Bryce Burns | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 3 | 7 | 16 | 46.81 |
Jacob Burr | New Caney Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 17 | 47.12 |
John Decker | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 18 | 47.57 |
Nicholas Miano | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 3 | 48.16 |
Deodane Moreno | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 2 | 7 | 4 | 48.33 |
Jonathan Pham | Teamyes! Aquatics of Houston | 4 | 7 | 5 | 49.18 |
Joyson Zhang | Pearland Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 6 | 49.40 |
Thomas Addison | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 2 | 1 | 19 | 49.75 |
Cameron Preuss | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 2 | 6 | 20 | 50.16 |
Robert Fields | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 50.27 |
Caleb Devereaux | Harris County Aquatic Program | 4 | 6 | 7 | 50.28 |
keith gill | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 3 | 5 | 8 | 50.51 |
Juan Martinez | Teamyes! Aquatics of Houston | 3 | 4 | 9 | 50.58 |
Berjo Ndinofina | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 2 | 2 | 10 | 50.99 |
Bardia Fekravar | West Houston Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 11 | 51.61 |
Callum Ferguson | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 52.07 |
Braden Hevle | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 4 | 8 | 12 | 52.10 |
Devin Men | Pearland Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 13 | 52.11 |
Ryan Lindenfeld | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 4 | 3 | 14 | 52.26 |
Norbert Papp | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 21 | 52.47 |
Bret Burns | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 3 | 2 | 15 | 52.52 |
Andrew Liu | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 2 | 4 | 15 | 52.52 |
Rohit Gupte | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 3 | 3 | 17 | 52.56 |
Tobias Doerr-Garcia | Aggie Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 3 | 52.87 |
Daniel Owens | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 4 | 22 | 53.12 |
Chadi Cherradi | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 3 | 2 | 23 | 53.15 |
Joshua Patten | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 3 | 1 | 18 | 53.75 |
Joshua Fisher | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 1 | 3 | 24 | 53.83 |
Jack Molthen | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 1 | 4 | 19 | 54.32 |
John Binns | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 54.83 |
jackson thurstin | Aggie Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 20 | 55.37 |
Collin Barkley | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 4 | 1 | 21 | 55.39 |
Cameron Hordge | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 1 | 5 | 55.63 |
Dylan Baldwin | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 22 | 56.01 |
Benjamin Rush | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 3 | 7 | 6 | 56.06 |
Jonathan Schaefer | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 2 | 8 | 23 | 56.06 |
Carlos Weeber | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 2 | 5 | 24 | 56.30 |
Shelby Hanna | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 3 | 8 | 25 | 56.47 |
Luke Newcombe | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 7 | 58.35 |
Jack Venker | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 58.63 |
Ryan Barkley | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 2 | 4 | 9 | 59.31 |
Ivan Gaona | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 5 | 25 | 59.42 |
Robert Harris | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 1 | 6 | 26 | 1:02.32 |
Joseph Prokop | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:02.37 |
Mason Machicek | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:02.69 |
joel coppernoll | Aggie Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:02.79 |
Shawn Denegre-Vaught | North East Houston Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 27 | 1:02.92 |
joshua martin | Aggie Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:05.50 |
Joshua Khim | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:06.13 |
mckean simmons | New Caney Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 15 | 1:06.72 |
Jordan Anderson | North East Houston Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:07.84 |
Hunter Watkins | North East Houston Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:08.51 |
Robert Jordan | Teamyes! Aquatics of Houston | 1 | 3 | 26 | 1:09.11 |
Jose Luna | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 4 | 18 | 1:20.26 |
Fernando Mercado | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 19 | 1:26.41 |
Timothy Patten | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1:27.54 |
Minkah Readus | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 7 | 21 | 1:53.91 |
Fernando Saenz | North East Houston Aquatics | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Dante Moreno | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Byron Keller | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 1 | 3 | DQ |