Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Joshua Gicana | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 1 | 41.92 |
elliot lozano | Houston Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 2 | 43.96 |
Andrew Ellison | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 3 | 44.25 |
Victor Suszylo | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 4 | 44.47 |
Esteban Jaquez | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 7 | 5 | 44.97 |
joshua xu | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 5 | 2 | 6 | 45.37 |
John Vibrock | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 7 | 45.94 |
michael jiang | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 8 | 46.25 |
Brandon Ewer | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 9 | 46.38 |
Edward Hu | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 5 | 9 | 10 | 46.46 |
Andrew Wong | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 11 | 47.92 |
Michael Tashjian | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 11 | 47.92 |
David Prasse | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 1 | 48.59 |
Drew Hall | Pearland Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 13 | 48.66 |
mark jackson | Metro | 5 | 5 | 14 | 49.09 |
Mauricio Calderon | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 15 | 49.12 |
Samuel Cordova | Dads Club Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 16 | 49.19 |
hunter scott | Aggie Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 50.06 |
Jose Torres | Harris County Aquatic Program | 4 | 4 | 17 | 50.10 |
carlos mcclerkin | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 4 | 18 | 50.35 |
Michael Reutzel | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 19 | 50.65 |
Christopher Lai | Houston Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 20 | 50.69 |
travis rooney | Aggie Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 21 | 50.79 |
Connor Molthen | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 3 | 5 | 22 | 50.81 |
Joshua Chavez | Aquastar | 4 | 3 | 23 | 50.99 |
michael sunderland | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 51.84 |
anthony ashley | West Houston Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 24 | 52.07 |
Safa Anya | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 6 | 3 | 52.13 |
Sam Bethancourt | Aquastar | 3 | 9 | 25 | 52.33 |
Mathew Delgado | Dads Club Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 26 | 52.42 |
Bartholomew Zhang | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 27 | 52.74 |
matthew belobraydic | Aggie Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 28 | 52.89 |
Darrin Asphall | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 4 | 53.65 |
john rogers | Aggie Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 2 | 54.23 |
Nicholas Koutani | Houston Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 5 | 54.27 |
Luke Lozano | Houston Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 6 | 54.36 |
Tarami Readus | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 3 | 3 | 54.36 |
Giorgio Koutani | Houston Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 29 | 55.02 |
Joshua Wyatt | Eagle Swimming Association | 4 | 7 | 4 | 55.06 |
Thomas Gill | Rice Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 30 | 55.17 |
Carlo Giannoni | Rice Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 7 | 55.23 |
Tommy Zhang | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 8 | 55.56 |
Alexander Ellison | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 5 | 55.91 |
Daniel Wu | Pearland Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 31 | 56.35 |
Danny Guo | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 9 | 56.82 |
evan pearlman-morales | Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 32 | 56.89 |
Vincent Huang | Space City Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 6 | 56.93 |
Conrad Suen | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 2 | 3 | 33 | 57.41 |
Devin Conrad | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 6 | 34 | 57.62 |
Collin Wiginton | West Houston Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 35 | 57.72 |
Andrew Herran | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 7 | 58.03 |
Gregory Engel | Space City Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 8 | 58.50 |
Victor Zermeno | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 5 | 36 | 58.66 |
Dhruva Karkada | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 10 | 59.81 |
Benjamin Brown | Rice Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 11 | 1:00.26 |
Andrew Bau | Alief Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 12 | 1:00.69 |
sujay shankar | Aggie Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:00.71 |
John Strong | Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:00.94 |
Spencer Metts | Houston Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:01.85 |
Cooper Strong | Unattached - First Colony | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:01.87 |
Christopher Hung | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 4 | 8 | 10 | 1:01.94 |
kollin chang | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:02.81 |
Briggs Shiller | Houston Swim Club | 4 | 9 | 12 | 1:03.43 |
Xavier Pipkin | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:04.29 |
paolo burns | Dads Club Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 13 | 1:04.43 |
Caleb Yen | Rice Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:04.53 |
Julian Lomeli | Houston Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 17 | 1:04.56 |
Brian Thorne | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:04.78 |
Micaiah Legaspi | Houston Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:08.35 |
jackson rabb | Space City Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 15 | 1:09.30 |
Johnathon Leach | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:09.65 |
Ahmed Emara | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 20 | 1:10.64 |
Carlon McClerkin | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 6 | 17 | 1:11.97 |
Andrew Murray | Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports | 1 | 4 | 18 | 1:13.63 |
Eric Shi | Rice Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 21 | 1:13.96 |
Joshua Tuano | Alief Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 22 | 1:16.40 |
Daniel Nagle | Aquastar | 2 | 6 | 19 | 1:19.13 |
Ishan Phadke | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 2 | 4 | 20 | 1:20.24 |
Byron Keller | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 3 | 1 | 21 | 1:21.19 |
Minkah Readus | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 9 | 22 | 1:27.29 |
Peter Winston | Space City Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Thomas Leyden | Houston Swim Club | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Christopher Chao | Aquastar | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
David Horn | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Richard Springsteen | Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
William Bowie | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Arthur Yuen | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 5 | DQ | |
Charles Yuen | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 7 | DQ | |
Jason Tuano | Alief Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | DQ |