Women's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Cecilia Williams | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 1 | 35.49 |
Lia Lombardi | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 2 | 35.55 |
Caitlin Myers | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 3 | 38.88 |
Caroline Raley | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 5 | 4 | 4 | 39.13 |
Lydia Garthwait | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 5 | 39.25 |
Emma Strom | Emerald Coast Swimming | 5 | 4 | 1 | 39.97 |
Delaney Parry | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 40.24 |
Sydney Simpson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 7 | 40.36 |
Samantha Shaw | Emerald Coast Swimming | 5 | 1 | 8 | 40.74 |
Suzanna Sober | Emerald Coast Swimming | 4 | 6 | 2 | 41.05 |
Jaide Lewis | Emerald Coast Swimming | 4 | 1 | 9 | 41.06 |
Amelia Strom | Emerald Coast Swimming | 4 | 6 | 10 | 41.10 |
Kalanne Krause | Emerald Coast Swimming | 4 | 4 | 3 | 41.12 |
Tawni Orso | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 4 | 3 | 11 | 41.15 |
Ali Lombardi | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 4 | 41.32 |
Sarah Shank | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 6 | 7 | 12 | 41.53 |
Lauren Peavy | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 5 | 6 | 13 | 42.16 |
Emma Rudman | Emerald Coast Swimming | 5 | 6 | 5 | 42.20 |
Julia Tyson | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 4 | 5 | 14 | 42.36 |
Phoebe Anders | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 15 | 42.85 |
Emmaline Brannon | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 6 | 42.99 |
Makayla Ayers | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 16 | 43.31 |
Sydney Dawson | Emerald Coast Swimming | 4 | 5 | 7 | 43.45 |
Paige Madden | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 5 | 2 | 8 | 44.52 |
Jordan Phillpott | Emerald Coast Swimming | 3 | 5 | 17 | 45.19 |
Chloe Overton | Emerald Coast Swimming | 4 | 7 | 9 | 45.89 |
Sydney Blackmon | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 18 | 45.90 |
Carla Napier | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 4 | 3 | 10 | 46.00 |
Elizabeth Sell | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 19 | 46.03 |
Ellis Glass | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 5 | 7 | 11 | 46.07 |
Lauren Goldsby | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 4 | 7 | 20 | 46.97 |
Hannah Retherford | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 12 | 47.54 |
Kyleigh Farne | Emerald Coast Swimming | 1 | 5 | 21 | 48.10 |
Kari Troia | Panama City Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 1 | 48.29 |
Stephanie Kaufman | Emerald Coast Swimming | 2 | 4 | 13 | 48.59 |
Jessica Chorpening | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 4 | 2 | 14 | 48.85 |
Alexandra Messmore | Unattached Ecs | 3 | 6 | 22 | 50.00 |
Lucille Rudman | Emerald Coast Swimming | 5 | 6 | 2 | 50.03 |
Kaide Farne | Emerald Coast Swimming | 3 | 2 | 3 | 50.11 |
Audrey Phillpott | Emerald Coast Swimming | 5 | 3 | 4 | 50.58 |
Jessie Everett | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 4 | 1 | 15 | 50.61 |
Taylor Reynolds | Emerald Coast Swimming | 2 | 4 | 23 | 50.62 |
Jordan Pearson | Unattached Ecs | 1 | 4 | 24 | 50.71 |
Rachel Wagnon | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 5 | 1 | 16 | 51.08 |
Savannah Conaway | Seals Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 17 | 51.72 |
Keaton Farne | Emerald Coast Swimming | 1 | 7 | 18 | 51.74 |
Fallon Gelsleichter | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 19 | 52.28 |
Alyssa Hurst | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 20 | 52.45 |
Kelsie Dyell | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 25 | 52.49 |
Ashley Reynolds | Emerald Coast Swimming | 3 | 4 | 5 | 52.59 |
Bayley Blackmon | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 6 | 52.66 |
Michaela Ashley | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 21 | 52.70 |
Emma Fennell | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 22 | 53.01 |
Payton Gentry | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 26 | 53.22 |
Claire Kercheval-Roig | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 23 | 53.38 |
Emily Claveau | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 27 | 53.56 |
Sara Fennell | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 24 | 53.63 |
Madisyn Messmore | Unattached Ecs | 3 | 3 | 7 | 53.66 |
Angelina Mitchell | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 25 | 53.85 |
Morgan Ayers | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 26 | 54.37 |
Caitlyn Block | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 27 | 54.44 |
Tatum Hackler | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 8 | 54.54 |
Rebecca King | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 28 | 54.81 |
Sara Heuler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 28 | 55.03 |
Sara-Kellett Clark | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 29 | 55.69 |
Lauren Everett | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 2 | 30 | 56.58 |
Stephanie Holmes | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 9 | 57.73 |
Margaret Davis | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 57.98 |
Vanessa Byrd | Emerald Coast Swimming | 2 | 6 | 11 | 58.08 |
Lauren Chaney | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 12 | 58.99 |
Maria Terry | Emerald Coast Swimming | 1 | 3 | 31 | 59.04 |
Isla Forte | Emerald Coast Swimming | 3 | 7 | 13 | 59.18 |
Ingrid Waldheim | Emerald Coast Swimming | 4 | 7 | 14 | 59.57 |
Sophia Walton | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 15 | 59.96 |
sarah rifai | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 32 | 1:00.13 |
Marissa Lingaitis | Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | 7 | 33 | 1:00.45 |
Emily Lashley | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 16 | 1:03.16 |
Amelia Talkington | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:03.42 |
Alexandra Davidson | Emerald Coast Swimming | 2 | 4 | 18 | 1:03.68 |
Alexandra Wagnon | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 5 | 1 | 19 | 1:04.74 |
Clair Overton | Emerald Coast Swimming | 4 | 1 | 20 | 1:05.78 |
Caitlin Elam | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 21 | 1:07.63 |
Evelyn Brechler | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 22 | 1:08.73 |
Madeline Arthur | Emerald Coast Swimming | 3 | 5 | 23 | 1:08.92 |
Sarah Markwardt | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 24 | 1:14.22 |
Sydney Blair | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 25 | 1:17.65 |
Stefanie Markwardt | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 26 | 1:18.90 |
Sumerau Toole | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 34 | 1:22.87 |
sydnee o'donnell | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 27 | 1:23.58 |
Marian Smallin | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 35 | 1:27.96 |
Erin Heapy | Emerald Coast Swimming | 1 | 3 | 28 | 1:31.58 |
Hampton Toole | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 29 | 2:04.57 |
Kathryn Grafton | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Lillie Dawson | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Marilyn Jordan | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 5 | 7 | NS | |
Cooper Brown | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 6 | 4 | NS | |
Zoe Zins | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Leigh Higby | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 6 | 1 | NS | |
Caroline Krafcik | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Kerstyn Boyd | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 3 | 3 | NS |