Women's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Gabrielle Spangenberg | Blue Dolfins | 8 | 5 | 1 | 36.57 |
Marina Bruck | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 2 | 37.68 |
Sunny Zhu | Kissimmee Swim Association | 8 | 7 | 3 | 37.92 |
Laura Conoscenti | Brevard Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 4 | 38.45 |
Caitlyn Johnson | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 8 | 4 | 5 | 38.51 |
Cindy Cheng | Kissimmee Swim Association | 8 | 8 | 6 | 39.31 |
Meisen Jernberg | Brevard Swim Club | 8 | 10 | 7 | 40.54 |
Lauren Betancourt | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 1 | 40.64 |
Jordan Childers | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 8 | 9 | 8 | 40.66 |
Brianna Cooney | Seminole Aquatics | 7 | 10 | 9 | 40.75 |
Taylor Cunningham | Fast Lane Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 9 | 40.75 |
Taylor Anderson | Seminole Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 2 | 40.98 |
Margaret Hohne | Fast Lane Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 3 | 41.05 |
Sophia Kuvan | Highlander Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 11 | 41.60 |
Ariel Coogan | Blue Dolfins | 7 | 4 | 12 | 41.79 |
Madison Morgan | Seminole Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 13 | 41.81 |
Mackenzie Jamieson | Spartan Aquatic Club | 7 | 9 | 4 | 42.02 |
Alessandra Hawkins | Seminole Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 14 | 42.02 |
Madison Gilbert | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 5 | 15 | 42.60 |
Lauren Johnson | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 6 | 2 | 5 | 42.66 |
Ally Coyne | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 6 | 10 | 6 | 42.79 |
Emilee Scott | Blue Dolfins | 5 | 9 | 16 | 42.79 |
Holly Wright | Southwest Stars | 7 | 3 | 7 | 42.88 |
Hanako Worrell | Blue Dolfins | 7 | 1 | 8 | 43.08 |
Jenna Ehrlich | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 17 | 43.18 |
Emily Miles | Winter Haven Stingrays | 6 | 1 | 9 | 43.22 |
Shannon Kennedy | Blue Dolfins | 6 | 5 | 18 | 43.23 |
Elissa Evans | Blue Dolfins | 5 | 10 | 19 | 43.25 |
Lindsey Breneman | Daytona Beach Swimming | 6 | 8 | 10 | 43.41 |
Kayla Turiczek | Southwest Stars | 5 | 5 | 20 | 43.50 |
Justine Watkins | North Florida Swimming | 1 | 3 | 11 | 43.65 |
Megan Brown | North Florida Swimming | 1 | 7 | 12 | 44.06 |
Allison Lear | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 6 | 3 | 13 | 44.83 |
Jana Caracciolo | Fast Lane Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 21 | 45.01 |
Matina Harbilas | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 22 | 45.10 |
Savannah Brennan | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 1 | 46.12 |
Taylor Nissen | Blue Dolfins | 5 | 2 | 23 | 46.17 |
Cheyenne Willis | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 14 | 46.89 |
Gabrielle Hoffman | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 6 | 24 | 47.08 |
Chloe Robertson | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 15 | 47.19 |
Alison Van Gundy | Seminole Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 25 | 47.26 |
Katherine Heath | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 26 | 47.33 |
Stina Rhodes | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 3 | 2 | 48.12 |
Morgan Holt | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 16 | 48.19 |
Julia Wright | Southwest Stars | 4 | 4 | 3 | 48.37 |
Megan McFadden | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 27 | 48.37 |
Joy Shen | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 28 | 48.40 |
Victoria Payne | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 4 | 48.72 |
Amanda Ackerman | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 2 | 17 | 49.06 |
Jennifer Childers | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 18 | 49.31 |
Caroline Alessandro | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 4 | 19 | 49.37 |
Abigail Burke | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 5 | 49.51 |
Margaret Milewski | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 20 | 49.69 |
Seshani Thirunayagam | Swim Orlando YMCA | 4 | 3 | 21 | 49.81 |
Michelle Castro | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 22 | 49.98 |
Alexa Taylor | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 23 | 50.32 |
Gabrielle Jones | Brevard Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 29 | 50.62 |
Caitlin Oneil | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 1 | 30 | 51.31 |
Lauren Buddendorff | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 24 | 51.32 |
Sierra Summers | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 25 | 52.13 |
Victoria Khramov | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 3 | 4 | 31 | 52.16 |
Alexis Hicks | Swim Orlando YMCA | 4 | 7 | 6 | 52.62 |
Sophie Redding | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 7 | 52.86 |
Kylie Nixon | Southwest Stars | 4 | 1 | 8 | 53.53 |
Jacqueline Childers | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 9 | 53.86 |
Christina Hohne | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 10 | 54.75 |
Jasmine Morris | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 5 | 26 | 55.79 |
Gabriella Hutcheson | Southwest Stars | 3 | 9 | 32 | 56.28 |
Kelly Van Gundy | Seminole Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 11 | 56.40 |
Emily Owens | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 27 | 57.27 |
Lilah Rozar | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 5 | 12 | 58.42 |
Zoe Contogonas | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 28 | 58.56 |
Morgan Cunningham | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 13 | 59.42 |
Aliyah Rackley | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 4 | 29 | 1:00.39 |
Natalie Centrella | Southwest Stars | 3 | 4 | 14 | 1:01.47 |
Danielle Kassab | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1:02.11 |
Kim Davidson | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 8 | 33 | 1:02.86 |
Alyssa Rhein | Seminole Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:03.59 |
Bailee Dent | Seminole Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 17 | 1:03.70 |
Natalie Morgan | Seminole Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 18 | 1:04.23 |
Viana Campesino | Unattached Blue Dolfin | 3 | 9 | 19 | 1:05.25 |
Caroline Fogg | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 30 | 1:06.48 |
Laurel Moore | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 10 | 34 | 1:08.68 |
Alanna Jensen | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 3 | 35 | 1:09.30 |
Morgan Taylor | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1:09.37 |
Lily Redding | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 21 | 1:13.38 |
Payton Griffith | Southwest Stars | 2 | 7 | 22 | 1:23.39 |
Olivia Sinacola | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 23 | 1:31.84 |
Elliott Lentz | Southwest Stars | 1 | 6 | 24 | 1:32.88 |
Morgan Dilorenzo | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Morgan Heckle | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 10 | DQ | |
Maia Crook | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Savannah Mika | Southside Athletic Club | 6 | 4 | NS | |
Theresa Cotter | Swim Orlando YMCA | 5 | 8 | NS | |
Danielle Ezell | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Alexis Delisle | Fast Lane Aquatics | 8 | 3 | NS | |
Amber Brothen | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Savannah Steele | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Emily Chichester | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 10 | NS | |
Cynthia Woideck | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 6 | NS |