Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ryan Murphy | Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | 4 | 1 | 39.96 |
Jonathan Panchak | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 3 | 2 | 41.86 |
Taylor Knight | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 43.01 |
Yuri Bellok | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 3 | 6 | 4 | 45.16 |
Dakota Mahaffey | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 46.47 |
Aleksandr Khramov | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 2 | 5 | 2 | 46.65 |
Lukael Hardan | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 1 | 5 | 5 | 47.33 |
Travis Knight | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 47.48 |
David Kyser | Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | 3 | 6 | 48.72 |
Clayton Broadwell | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 7 | 48.85 |
William Walker | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 1 | 8 | 48.90 |
Kaleb Switanek | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 3 | 2 | 9 | 49.29 |
Jackson Bloom | Unattached Episcopal | 2 | 6 | 4 | 49.64 |
Phillip Stevens | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 2 | 5 | 50.04 |
Connor Lee | Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | 1 | 10 | 51.12 |
Jacob Porter | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 51.38 |
Joel Panchak | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 1 | 7 | 52.12 |
Christian Lorincz | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 8 | 11 | 52.64 |
Gian Garcia | North Florida Swimming | 1 | 2 | 8 | 53.20 |
William Fetzer | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 2 | 6 | 12 | 53.57 |
Travis Bloom | Unattached Episcopal | 1 | 4 | 9 | 53.72 |
John Hutton | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 10 | 54.48 |
Parker Von Stein | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 5 | 13 | 54.52 |
Cameron Von Stein | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 4 | 14 | 54.69 |
Tristan Sheffield | Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | 5 | 11 | 55.04 |
Zachary Dingfield | Unattached Episcopal | 1 | 3 | 12 | 55.31 |
Kenneth Gore | North Florida Swimming | 1 | 1 | 1 | 56.45 |
Kyle Smithers | Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | 4 | 2 | 57.24 |
Robert Hinkle | Spartan Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:00.23 |
Lucas Bowes | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:01.27 |
Ryan Cox | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:01.93 |
Ryan Watkins | North Florida Swimming | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:06.88 |
Jaedin Doddapaneni | North Florida Swimming | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:10.49 |
Luke Dingfield | Unattached Episcopal | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:15.06 |
Ryan Bell | North Florida Swimming | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:20.00 |
Landon Potter | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:24.27 |
Garrett Bennett | North Florida Swimming | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:28.48 |
Jorge Pinzon | North Florida Swimming | 1 | 4 | NS |