Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tyler Reed | Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast | 2 | 5 | 1 | 23.03 |
Christopher Mertens | Cuda Swimming | 2 | 6 | 2 | 23.69 |
Patrick Rinard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 3 | 24.45 |
Stephen Walker | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 4 | 24.82 |
Jacob Hawk | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 5 | 25.45 |
Ryan Edens | Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast | 2 | 5 | 1 | 25.48 |
Terrence Decker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 6 | 25.73 |
Randall Dunton | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 7 | 25.80 |
Enrique Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 6 | 8 | 26.18 |
Jason Lear | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 26.39 |
Joseph Geschke | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 10 | 26.70 |
Ryan Petrillo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 11 | 26.77 |
Igor Passioura | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 1 | 12 | 26.78 |
Johnny Gorman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 10 | 13 | 27.32 |
Evan Olson | Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast | 1 | 7 | 14 | 27.42 |
Devin McCaffrey | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 2 | 28.23 |
Collin Olson | Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast | 1 | 8 | 15 | 28.59 |
Brad Stauffer | Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast | 1 | 2 | 16 | 28.85 |
Lorenzo Russo | Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast | 1 | 9 | 17 | 29.47 |
Joseph Daniel | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 3 | 29.56 |
Matthew Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 4 | 4 | 29.60 |
Robert Slockett | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 5 | 29.95 |
Ryan Peters | Cuda Swimming | 2 | 3 | 5 | 29.95 |
Alexander Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 30.20 |
Joseph Adair | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 7 | 30.37 |
Georgi Krastev | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 8 | 30.41 |
Ardan Polukoff | Cuda Swimming | 1 | 10 | 18 | 31.28 |
Jed Rodriguez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 2 | 31.92 |
Michael Lombardo | Cuda Swimming | 2 | 4 | 3 | 32.40 |
Austin Sellers | Westchase Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 4 | 33.08 |
Dillon Freeman | Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast | 2 | 1 | 9 | 33.76 |
Andrew Belcik | Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast | 2 | 3 | 5 | 34.65 |
John Roberts | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 10 | 35.31 |
Felipe Coundouriotis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 11 | 35.60 |
Kevin Del Pilar | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 12 | 35.75 |
Jonathan McMahon | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 6 | 38.16 |
Cody Nipper | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 7 | 38.27 |
Sam Rice | Westchase Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 8 | 38.53 |
Devon Powe | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 13 | 38.54 |
Robert Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 38.97 |
Bexhet Dovolani | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 2 | 40.75 |
Wesley Abadal | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 9 | 40.76 |
Kyle Campbell | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 1 | 10 | 40.93 |
Sean Patrick | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 14 | 41.68 |
Jason Richards | Unattached - Pyp | 1 | 3 | 15 | 42.12 |
Lucas Roberts | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 11 | 43.72 |
Matthew Reinhart | Westchase Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 3 | 46.29 |
Noah Reinhart | Westchase Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 4 | 47.26 |
Mason Reinhart | Westchase Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 12 | 49.71 |
Kyle Jackson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 5 | 57.49 |
Frank Whitworth | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:15.26 |
Caleb Shearer | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Matthew Turek | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 10 | NS | |
James Bried | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Benjamin Parker | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Chad Ankers | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Andrew Howard | Cuda Swimming | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Eric Freeman | Cuda Swimming | 1 | 6 | NS |