Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Andrew Greener | Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale) | 2 | 4 | 1 | 21.48 |
Bobby Stoneking | Umatilla | 2 | 5 | 2 | 21.55 |
Steven Lowry | Shorecrest | 2 | 2 | 3 | 21.90 |
Jeffrey Vivo | Belen Jesuit Prep (Miami) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 22.10 |
Greg Andrews | Ransom Everglades | 2 | 3 | 5 | 22.12 |
Stefan Mianowski | Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 22.41 |
Michael Solley | Westminster Academy | 2 | 7 | 7 | 22.47 |
Ryan Reyes | Tampa Catholic High School | 2 | 8 | 8 | 22.62 |
Benjamin Balcer | Lincoln Park (Fort Pierce) | 1 | 2 | 9 | 22.72 |
Robert Smiddy | Gulliver Prep (Pinecrest) | 1 | 5 | 1 | 22.73 |
Jay Damianos | St. Andrew's (Boca Raton) | 1 | 4 | 2 | 22.74 |
David Koh | Bolles (Jacksonville) | 1 | 7 | 10 | 22.76 |
Kareem Saleh | Trinity Prep (Winter Park) | 1 | 4 | 11 | 22.79 |
Robert Smiddy | Gulliver Prep (Pinecrest) | 1 | 8 | 12 | 22.87 |
Will Reynolds | Berkeley Prep School | 1 | 3 | 13 | 22.89 |
Ben Sims | Lake Highland Prep (Orlando) | 1 | 6 | 14 | 22.92 |
Fernando Martinez | Bolles (Jacksonville) | 1 | 1 | 15 | 23.02 |
Caio Oswaldo-Cruz | Cardinal Gibbons | 1 | 5 | 16 | 23.04 |
Andrew Greener | Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale) | 5 | 4 | 1 | 21.60p |
Bobby Stoneking | Umatilla | 3 | 4 | 2 | 21.63p |
Greg Andrews | Ransom Everglades | 4 | 5 | 3 | 22.08p |
Jeffrey Vivo | Belen Jesuit Prep (Miami) | 5 | 5 | 4 | 22.10p |
Steven Lowry | Shorecrest | 4 | 4 | 5 | 22.17p |
Michael Solley | Westminster Academy | 3 | 5 | 6 | 22.34p |
Stefan Mianowski | Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale) | 4 | 6 | 7 | 22.60p |
Ryan Reyes | Tampa Catholic High School | 5 | 7 | 8 | 22.73p |
Kareem Saleh | Trinity Prep (Winter Park) | 4 | 7 | 9 | 22.74p |
Caio Oswaldo-Cruz | Cardinal Gibbons | 5 | 6 | 10 | 22.80p |
Will Reynolds | Berkeley Prep School | 3 | 2 | 10 | 22.80p |
Ben Sims | Lake Highland Prep (Orlando) | 5 | 8 | 12 | 22.82p |
Benjamin Balcer | Lincoln Park (Fort Pierce) | 3 | 3 | 13 | 22.83p |
David Koh | Bolles (Jacksonville) | 3 | 6 | 14 | 22.90p |
Fernando Martinez | Bolles (Jacksonville) | 3 | 1 | 15 | 22.91p |
Jay Damianos | St. Andrew's (Boca Raton) | 5 | 3 | 17 | 22.94p |
Robert Smiddy | Gulliver Prep (Pinecrest) | 4 | 3 | 16 | 22.94p |
Brett Pencar | Gulliver Prep (Pinecrest) | 2 | 4 | 18 | 22.96p |
Bryan Smallwood | Cocoa Beach | 4 | 2 | 19 | 22.98p |
Brian Morales | Pembroke Pines Charter | 3 | 7 | 20 | 23.06p |
Kurt Kull | Marathon | 5 | 2 | 21 | 23.28p |
Robert Prentice | Gulliver Prep (Pinecrest) | 5 | 1 | 22 | 23.30p |
Justin Wilson | Maclay High School | 2 | 1 | 23 | 23.41p |
Danny Davis | North Broward Prep | 4 | 1 | 24 | 23.46p |
Kristof Toth | Suncoast (Riviera Beach) | 2 | 2 | 25 | 23.48p |
Marshall Duane | St. Andrew's (Boca Raton) | 2 | 6 | 26 | 23.50p |
Daniel Eley | Holy Trinity Academy | 3 | 8 | 27 | 23.52p |
Teddy Manolis | Suncoast (Riviera Beach) | 4 | 8 | 28 | 23.57p |
Herman Camarena | Pope John Paul II (Boca Raton) | 2 | 8 | 29 | 23.64p |
Matt Mikels | Crescent City | 2 | 7 | 30 | 23.79p |
Peter O'Donnell | Episcopal (Jacksonville) | 2 | 5 | 31 | 23.93p |
Sid Rivers | Lake Placid (Lake Placid) | 1 | 5 | 32 | 24.55p |
Peter Mitchell | Bishop Verot (Fort Meyers) | 1 | 4 | 33 | 24.77p |
John Murray | Navarre High School | 1 | 3 | 34 | 24.87p |
Chris Rast | Santa Fe Catholic (Lakeland) | 1 | 8 | 35 | 24.91p |
Joel Green | Lakeland Christian (Lakeland) | 1 | 2 | 36 | 24.98p |
Jake Hollingsworth | Northview High School | 1 | 6 | 37 | 25.11p |
Mike Romano | Riverdale (Ft. Myers) | 1 | 1 | 38 | 25.88p |
John Hourihan | Episcopal (Jacksonville) | 2 | 3 | NSp | |
Chris Woodyard | Sarasota Christian | 1 | 7 | NSp |